JADWAL BOLA 12-13 FEBRUARI 2021

JADWAL BOLA 12-13 FEBRUARI 2021

 

ITALY SERIE A
02:45 Bologna vs Benevento 0 : 1

SPAIN LA LIGA
03:00 Celta Vigo vs Elche CF 0 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
02:30 RB Leipzig vs Augsburg 0 : 2

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
02:45 Blackburn Rovers vs Preston North End 0 : 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
00:30 Hannover 96 vs SC Paderborn 07 0 : 0
00:30 Holstein Kiel vs Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
15:05 Macarthur FC vs Adelaide United 0 : 0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
02:00 RKC Waalwijk vs Emmen 0 : 0

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
02:30 Famalicao vs Belenenses SAD 0 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
03:00 CE Sabadell vs Real Zaragoza 1/4 : 0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
02:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs KV Kortrijk 1/4 : 0

ITALY SERIE B
03:00 Monza vs Pisa 0 : 1

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 : 0

JADWAL BOLA 12-13 FEBRUARI 2021

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
00:45 Jong AZ Alkmaar vs Jong FC Utrecht 0 : 0
03:00 NAC Breda vs FC Eindhoven 0 : 1

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
Pukul, 00:30 WIB
FC Liefering vs SC Austria Lustenau 0 : 1
SK Rapid Wien Am vs SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 1/4 : 0
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz vs FC Juniors OO 0 : 3/4
Young Violets Austria Wien vs FC Blau Weiss Linz 1/2 : 0
02:25 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 : 1

DENMARK 1ST DIV
00:00 IF Kolding vs FC Helsingor 0 : 0
01:00 Viborg vs Fredericia 0 : 1/2

FINLAND CUP
19:00 Inter Turku [n] vs IFK Mariehamn 0 : 1 3/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
00:00 Slovacko vs FK Teplice 0 : 1

ROMANIA LIGA 1
01:00 FC Arges vs Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
02:45 Queen of South vs Heart of Midlothian 1 1/2 : 0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
02:00 Wil 1900 vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy 1/2 : 0
02:00 Thun vs Grasshopper 0 : 0

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
00:00 NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva 0 : 1/4

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
02:00 Ujpest vs Diosgyori VTK 0 : 0

TURKEY 1ST LIG
23:00 Ankaraspor vs Altinordu 1/4 : 0

JADWAL BOLA 12-13 FEBRUARI 2021

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
23:30 Botev Plovdiv vs FC Arda Kardzhali 0 : 0

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 SC East Bengal [n] vs Hyderabad FC 0 : 0

SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
22:00 Stellenbosch FC vs Golden Arrows 0 : 0
22:00 Maritzburg United vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 0 : 1/4

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
08:30 Puebla vs FC Juarez 0 : 0
10:06 Club Tijuana vs Club Leon 1/4 : 0
10:30 Mazatlan FC vs Atletico San Luis 0 : 0

COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
04:00 Deportivo Pereira vs Patriotas 0 : 1/4
06:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Once Caldas 0 : 1/4
08:05 Boyaca Chico vs America de Cali 1/2 : 0

 

 

Related posts

Leave a Comment