Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 01-02 Mei 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 01-02 Mei 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

21:00 Crystal Palace VS Manchester City 1 1/2 : 0
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion VS Leeds United 0 : 1/4
21:00 Chelsea VS Fulham 0 : 1
21:00 Everton VS Aston Villa 0 : 1/2

ITALY SERIE A

20:00 Hellas Verona VS Spezia 0 : 1/2
23:00 Crotone VS Inter Milan 2 : 0
01:45 AC Milan VS Benevento 0 : 1 1/2

SPAIN LA LIGA

19:00 Eibar VS Alaves 0 : 1/4
21:15 Elche CF VS Atletico Madrid 1 1/4 : 0
23:30 SD Huesca VS Real Sociedad 1/2 : 0
02:00 Real Madrid VS Osasuna 0 : 1 1/4

FRANCE LIGUE 1

22:00 Paris Saint Germain VS Lens 0 : 1 1/2
02:00 Lille VS Nice 0 : 1 1/4

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

21:00 Birmingham City VS Cardiff City 0 : 0
21:00 Brentford VS Watford 0 : 1/4
21:00 Huddersfield Town VS Coventry City 0 : 0
21:00 Luton Town VS Middlesbrough 0 : 0
21:00 Millwall VS Bristol City 0 : 1/2
21:00 Norwich City VS Reading 0 : 3/4
21:00 Preston North End VS Barnsley 1/4 : 0
21:00 Rotherham United VS Blackburn Rovers 0 : 0
21:00 Sheffield Wednesday VS Nottingham Forest 0 : 1/2
21:00 Stoke City VS Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1/4
21:00 Swansea City VS Derby County 0 : 0
21:00 Wycombe Wanderers VS Bournemouth AFC 1 : 0

GERMANY CUP

01:30 Borussia Dortmund VS Holstein Kiel 0 : 2

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

21:30 Heracles Almelo VS VVV-Venlo 0 : 1
23:45 Fortuna Sittard VS FC Twente Enschede 1/4 : 0
01:00 RKC Waalwijk VS AZ Alkmaar 1 1/2 : 0
01:00 Vitesse Arnhem VS PEC Zwolle 0 : 1
02:00 FC Utrecht VS Willem II 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

12:05 Perth Glory VS Macarthur FC 0 : 1/4
14:05 Brisbane Roar VS Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1/4
16:10 Western Sydney Wanderers VS Sydney FC 1/2 : 0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

12:00 Avispa Fukuoka VS Urawa Red Diamonds 1/4 : 0
11:00 FC Tokyo VS Yokohama F.Marinos 1/4 : 0
11:00 Vegalta Sendai VS Kashiwa Reysol 1/4 : 0
13:00 Vissel Kobe VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1/4 : 0
14:00 Sagan Tosu VS Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1/4
15:00 Yokohama FC VS Kashima Antlers 1 : 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20:00 IK Sirius FK VS Kalmar 0 : 1/4
22:30 Hammarby VS BK Hacken 0 : 1/4

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

21:30 Gil Vicente VS Sporting Farense 0 : 0
00:00 Portimonense VS Rio Ave 0 : 0
00:00 Santa Clara VS Boavista 0 : 1/4
02:30 Sporting Lisbon VS Nacional da Madeira 0 : 1 1/2

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

21:00 Girona FC VS CD Tenerife 0 : 1/4
23:15 UD Almeria VS Real Oviedo 0 : 1/2
23:15 Mallorca VS CD Mirandes 0 : 3/4

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF

21:00 Dundee United VS Ross County 0 : 1/4
21:00 Hibernian VS Saint Johnstone 0 : 1/4
21:00 Livingston VS Aberdeen 0 : 0
21:00 Motherwell VS Kilmarnock 1/4 : 0
21:00 Saint Mirren VS Hamilton Academical 0 : 3/4

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

23:15 Vaduz VS Luzern 1/4 : 0
01:30 Basel VS St. Gallen 0 : 1/4

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF

01:45 KV Oostende VS Standard Liege 0 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

11:00 Blaublitz Akita VS Fagiano Okayama 0 : 0
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma VS Montedio Yamagata 1/2 : 0
12:00 Ventforet Kofu VS Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1/4
12:00 Albirex Niigata VS JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 : 3/4
12:00 Jubilo Iwata VS Tochigi SC 0 : 1/2
12:00 Kyoto Sanga VS Ehime FC 0 : 1
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu VS Matsumoto Yamaga 1/4 : 0
13:00 SC Sagamihara VS FC Ryukyu 1/2 : 0

ITALY SERIE B

19:00 AC Reggiana 1919 VS Pordenone Calcio 0 : 0
19:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC VS Empoli 1/2 : 0
19:00 Brescia VS S.P.A.L. 2013 0 : 0
19:00 Cosenza VS Pescara 0 : 0
19:00 Cremonese VS Reggina 0 : 1/2
19:00 Frosinone VS Pisa 0 : 1/4
19:00 Lecce VS Cittadella 0 : 1/2
19:00 Salernitana VS Monza 0 : 1/4
19:00 Venezia VS Chievo 0 : 1/4
19:00 Virtus Entella VS L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1/4 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 2

20:00 Paris FC VS Toulouse 0 : 0
01:00 Amiens VS Guingamp 1/4 : 0
01:00 Caen VS Auxerre 1/2 : 0
01:00 Chamois Niortais VS Rodez Aveyron 0 : 0
01:00 Chateauroux VS Troyes 1 1/4 : 0
01:00 Le Havre VS FC Chambly 0 : 1/2
01:00 Nancy VS Valenciennes 0 : 3/4
01:00 Pau FC VS Ajaccio 0 : 0
01:00 USL Dunkerque VS Sochaux 0 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 Norrby IF VS Landskrona BoIS 0 : 1/4
20:00 Akropolis IF VS GIF Sundsvall 1/4 : 0
20:00 Falkenbergs VS IFK Varnamo 0 : 1/2
22:00 Orgryte VS Vasteras SK 0 : 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

00:30 Besiktas VS Hatayspor 0 : 1

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00 FC Rotor VS Akhmat Grozny 1/4 : 0
18:00 Rubin Kazan VS Dynamo Moscow 0 : 0
20:30 CSKA Moscow VS FC Ufa 0 : 1
23:00 FC Krasnodar VS PFC Sochi 0 : 1/4

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

20:00 Legia Warszawa VS Wisla Krakow 0 : 1
22:30 Pogon Szczecin VS Warta Poznan 0 : 1
01:00 Lech Poznan VS Stal Mielec 0 : 3/4

AUSTRIA CUP

01:30 LASK Linz [n] VS Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

21:00 AFC Wimbledon VS Portsmouth 1/4 : 0
21:00 Accrington Stanley VS Charlton Athletic
21:00 Bristol Rovers VS Crewe Alexandra 0 : 0
21:00 Burton Albion VS Gillingham 0 : 0
21:00 Fleetwood Town VS Milton Keynes Dons 1/4 : 0
21:00 Hull City VS Wigan Athletic 0 : 3/4
21:00 Northampton Town VS Blackpool 1/2 : 0
21:00 Peterborough United VS Lincoln City 0 : 1/4
21:00 Plymouth Argyle VS Sunderland 1 : 0
21:00 Rochdale VS Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/2
21:00 Shrewsbury Town VS Oxford United 1/2 : 0
21:00 Swindon Town VS Ipswich Town 0 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

12:00 Suwon FC VS Daegu FC 0 : 0
14:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings VS Pohang Steelers 0 : 0
17:00 Ulsan Hyundai VS Gwangju FC 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00 Eastern Lions SC VS Altona Magic 0 : 0
12:00 Port Melbourne Sharks VS Oakleigh Cannons 1/4 : 0
12:00 South Melbourne VS Hume City 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

21:00 Barrow VS Southend United 0 : 1/2
21:00 Bolton Wanderers VS Exeter City 0 : 1/4
21:00 Bradford City VS Scunthorpe United 0 : 3/4
21:00 Colchester United VS Salford City 1/2 : 0
21:00 Forest Green Rovers VS Tranmere Rovers 0 : 0
21:00 Grimsby Town VS Port Vale 1/4 : 0
21:00 Leyton Orient VS Carlisle United 1/4 : 0
21:00 Mansfield Town VS Oldham Athletic 0 : 1/2
21:00 Newport County VS Cheltenham Town 1/4 : 0
21:00 Stevenage FC VS Crawley Town 0 : 1/4
21:00 Walsall VS Morecambe 1/4 : 0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 [n] VS Dynamo Dresden 1/4 : 0

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

17:00 GD Chaves VS CD Mafra 0 : 3/4
21:00 Porto B VS Cova Piedade 0 : 3/4

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE

00:00 HK Kopavogur VS KA Akureyri 0 : 0
02:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer VS Leiknir Reykjavik 0 : 3/4
02:15 Fylkir VS FH Hafnarfjordur 1/2 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

19:30 SC Austria Lustenau VS SK Austria Klagenfurt 3/4 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

20:00 FK Pribram VS Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 : 0
20:00 SFC Opava VS Bohemians 1905 1/2 : 0
22:00 Slovacko VS Mlada Boleslav 0 : 1/2
00:30 Banik Ostrava VS Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1/2

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

18:00 Hvidovre VS Skive IK 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

11:00 Fujieda MYFC VS Kataller Toyama 1/4 : 0
13:00 Kamatamare Sanuki VS Azul Claro Numazu 1 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

14:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen FC VS Chungnam Asan FC 0 : 1/2
11:30 Jeonnam Dragons VS FC Anyang 0 : 0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

21:00 Altrincham VS Notts County 1/4 : 0
21:00 Barnet VS Dagenham & Redbridge 1/2 : 0
21:00 Halifax Town VS Stockport County 1/2 : 0
21:00 Kings Lynn Town VS Maidenhead United 1/4 : 0
21:00 Sutton United VS Aldershot Town 0 : 1/2
21:00 Torquay United VS Eastleigh 0 : 1/2
21:00 Wealdstone VS Yeovil Town 3/4 : 0
21:00 Woking VS Weymouth 0 : 1/4
21:00 Wrexham VS Solihull Moors 0 : 1/4
23:20 Hartlepool United VS Chesterfield 0 : 1/4

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

19:00 UTA Arad VS Chindia Targoviste 0 : 1/4
21:30 Botosani VS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 : 0

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00 Desna Chernihiv VS FC Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 1/4
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk VS SC Dnipro-1 0 : 1 1/4
23:30 Vorskla Poltava VS Dynamo Kyiv 1/2 : 0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B PLAYOFF

23:30 RFC Seraing VS Waasland Beveren 0 : 0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

23:15 Wil 1900 VS Schaffhausen 0 : 1/4

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

22:00 Slaven Koprivnica VS Dinamo Zagreb 1 1/4 : 0
01:00 Hajduk Split VS Rijeka 0 : 0

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST

19:00 SV Elversberg VS Bahlinger SC 0 : 1 3/4
19:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz VS FSV Mainz 05 Am 0 : 1/4
19:00 FSV Frankfurt VS VfR Aalen 0 : 1/4
19:00 FK Pirmasens VS Astoria Walldorf 0 : 1/4
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 VS Bayern Alzenau 0 : 2
19:00 FC Giessen VS SC Freiburg Am 3/4 : 0
19:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf VS TSG Hoffenheim Am 1 1/4 : 0
19:00 Hessen Kassel VS Kickers Offenbach 1 : 0
19:00 FC 08 Homburg VS SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 : 1/2
19:00 TSV Schott Mainz VS TSG Balingen 1/4 : 0

FRANCE NATIONAL

01:00 US Boulogne VS SO Cholet 0 : 3/4
01:00 US Concarneau VS US Creteil-Lusitanos 0 : 1/2

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF

21:00 Portadown VS Warrenpoint Town 0 : 0
21:00 Ballymena United VS Glenavon FC 0 : 0
21:00 Coleraine VS Cliftonville 0 : 1/4
21:00 Glentoran FC VS Linfield FC 0 : 0
23:30 Crusaders VS Larne FC 0 : 1/4

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

00:00 New York Red Bulls VS Chicago Fire 0 : 1/4
01:00 Real Salt Lake VS Sporting Kansas City 0 : 0
02:00 CF Montreal [n] VS Columbus Crew 1/4 : 0
02:30 Houston Dynamo VS Los Angeles FC 1/4 : 0
06:00 New England Revolution VS Atlanta United 0 : 3/4
06:30 Orlando City VS FC Cincinnati 0 : 1
06:30 Philadelphia Union VS New York City FC 0 : 0
07:00 FC Dallas VS Portland Timbers 0 : 1/2
07:00 Minnesota United VS Austin FC 0 : 1/2
10:00 San Jose Earthquakes VS D.C. United 0 : 1/2

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

05:00 Club Leon VS Queretaro 0 : 1
05:00 Guadalajara Chivas VS Tigres UANL 0 : 0
07:00 Cruz Azul VS Club Tijuana 0 : 1/2
09:06 Rayados Monterrey VS Mazatlan FC 0 : 1 1/4

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

23:30 Union La Calera VS Antofagasta 0 : 1/4
02:30 Union Espanola VS Audax Italiano 0 : 1/4

PERU LIGA 1

23:00 Deportivo Binacional [n] VS FBC Melgar Arequipa 1/2 : 0
03:30 Alianza Atletico Sullana [n] VS Universitario Deportes 1/2 : 0

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

07:00 Cerro Porteno VS Olimpia Asuncion 0 : 0

COLOMBIA PRIMERA A PLAYOFF

03:00 Millonarios Bogota VS America de Cali 0 : 1/2
07:30 Deportivo Cali VS Deportes Tolima 0 : 1/2

Related posts

Leave a Comment