Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 07-08 Apr 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 07-08 Apr 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
08/04 03:00 Bayern Munchen Vs Paris Saint Germain 0 : 1/2
08/04 03:00 Porto Vs Chelsea 3/4 : 0
ITALY SERIE A
08/04 00:45 Inter Milan Vs Sassuolo 0 : 1 1/2
08/04 00:45 Juventus Vs Napoli 0 : 1/2
SPAIN LA LIGA
08/04 03:00 Real Sociedad Vs Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1/4
GERMANY CUP
08/04 00:30 Jahn Regensburg Vs Werder Bremen 1/2 : 0
GERMANY CUP WHICH TEAM WILL ADVANCE TO NEXT ROUND
08/04 00:30 Jahn Regensburg Vs Werder Bremen 0 : 0
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
07/04 17:05 Sydney FC Vs Perth Glory 0 : 1
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
07/04 18:00 FC Tokyo Vs Consadole Sapporo 0 : 0
07/04 18:00 FC Tokyo Vs Consadole Sapporo 1/4 : 0
07/04 18:00 Gamba Osaka Vs Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 1/2
07/04 18:00 Kashima Antlers Vs Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 1/2
07/04 18:00 Kawasaki Frontale Vs Sagan Tosu 0 : 1 1/2
07/04 18:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Vs Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 0
07/04 18:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Vs Urawa Red Diamonds 1/4 : 0
07/04 18:00 Shonan Bellmare Vs Nagoya Grampus 1/2 : 0
07/04 18:00 Tokushima Vortis Vs Vegalta Sendai 0 : 1/4
07/04 18:00 Vissel Kobe Vs Oita Trinita 0 : 3/4
07/04 18:00 Yokohama FC Vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3/4 : 0
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
08/04 01:00 Beerschot VA Vs Sporting Charleroi 1/4 : 0
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
07/04 21:00 Konyaspor Vs Ankaragucu 0 : 1/2
07/04 21:00 Genclerbirligi Vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 : 0
07/04 21:00 Genclerbirligi Vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 : 1/4
08/04 00:00 Antalyaspor Vs Sivasspor 0 : 0
08/04 00:00 Antalyaspor Vs Sivasspor 0 : 1/4
08/04 00:00 Besiktas Vs Alanyaspor 0 : 3/4
RUSSIA CUP

08/04 00:00 Akhmat Grozny Vs FC Ufa 0 : 1
08/04 00:00 PFC Sochi Vs Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 0
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
07/04 18:00 Ulsan Hyundai Vs FC Seoul 0 : 1/2
07/04 18:30 Gwangju FC Vs Suwon FC 0 : 1/4
07/04 18:30 Incheon United Vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1/4 : 0
07/04 18:30 Jeju United Vs Gangwon FC 0 : 1/4
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
07/04 23:00 Kaiserslautern Vs FSV Zwickau 0 : 1/2
RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
07/04 19:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Vs SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 1/4
07/04 19:30 Tom Tomsk Vs FC Krasnodar 2 0 : 1/4
07/04 21:00 Alania Vladikavkaz Vs Fakel Voronezh 0 : 1/4
07/04 21:00 FC Orenburg Vs Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 : 1
07/04 23:00 Dynamo Bryansk Vs Torpedo Moscow 1 : 0
07/04 23:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Vs Volgar Astrakhan 1/4 : 0
07/04 23:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 1 1/2
08/04 00:00 Nizhny Novgorod FC Vs Veles Moscow 0 : 3/4
08/04 00:00 Chertanovo Moscow Vs Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1/4 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment