Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 09-10 Apr 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 09-10 Apr 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00 Fulham VS Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 1/4

SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00 SD Huesca VS Elche CF 0 : 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
01:30 Arminia Bielefeld VS SC Freiburg 1/4 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1
02:00 Metz VS Lille 3/4 : 0

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
01:45 Watford VS Reading 0 : 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
23:30 Hamburger SV VS SV Darmstadt 98 0 : 3/4

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
16:05 Macarthur FC VS Brisbane Roar 0 : 1/4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
01:00 Vitesse Arnhem VS ADO Den Haag 0 : 1 3/4

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
23:30 Odense BK VS Vejle 0 : 1/4

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
02:00 Portimonense VS Vitoria Guimaraes 0 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
02:00 CD Tenerife VS Sporting Gijon 0 : 1/4

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
01:45 KAS Eupen VS Standard Liege 0 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
23:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok VS Cracovia Krakow 0 : 0
01:30 Wisla Krakow VS Rakow Czestochowa 1/4 : 0

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
01:00 Almere City VS Telstar 0 : 1
01:00 Den Bosch VS Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 3/4 : 0
01:00 Excelsior SBV VS NEC Nijmegen 0 : 0
01:00 FC Eindhoven VS Jong PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0
01:00 Jong Ajax VS TOP Oss 0 : 1/2
01:00 NAC Breda VS Jong FC Utrecht 0 : 1
01:00 Volendam VS Helmond Sport 0 : 1

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
23:45 St. Patricks Athletic VS Derry City 0 : 3/4
01:45 Dundalk VS Bohemians 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
00:00 Mansfield Town VS Newport County 0 : 1/4
01:00 Oldham Athletic VS Colchester United 0 : 0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
00:00 Hallescher FC VS KFC Uerdingen 05 0 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
23:30 FC Juniors OO [n] VS SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 0 : 0
23:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt VS KSV 1919 0 : 1
23:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr VS SV Horn 0 : 0
23:30 Young Violets Austria Wien VS FAC Wien 0 : 1/4
01:25 FC Wacker Innsbruck VS FC Dornbirn 1913 0 : 3/4

IRELAND 1ST DIV
01:45 Cabinteely FC VS Galway United 1/2 : 0
01:45 Cork City VS Athlone Town 0 : 1/2
01:45 UC Dublin VS Bray Wanderers 1/4 : 0
01:45 Shelbourne VS Wexford FC 0 : 1 1/2
01:45 Treaty United VS Cobh Ramblers 0 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
23:15 FK Pardubice VS Bohemians 1905 1/4 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
23:30 Hobro VS IF Kolding 0 : 1/2
00:00 FC Helsingor VS Herfolge Koge 0 : 1/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA
22:40 Widzew Lodz VS Puszcza Niepolomice 0 : 1/2

QATAR QNB STARS LEAGUE
22:15 Al Duhail SC [n] VS Al Ahli Doha 0 : 3/4
22:15 Al Sadd Doha VS Qatar SC 0 : 1/2
00:30 Al Rayyan [n] VS Al Khor 0 : 1 3/4

ROMANIA LIGA 1
00:30 Dinamo Bucuresti VS Academica Clinceni 0 : 0
00:30 FC Arges VS Chindia Targoviste 0 : 0
00:30 FC Voluntari VS Botosani 1/4 : 0
00:30 Astra Giurgiu VS UTA Arad 0 : 1/2

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
01:45 Heart of Midlothian VS Alloa Athletic 0 : 2

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
00:00 Chiasso VS SC Kriens 0 : 0
01:00 Schaffhausen VS Grasshopper 0 : 0
01:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy VS Thun 0 : 1/4

CYPRUS 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
21:00 Doxa Katokopias VS Nea Salamis 0 : 0

TURKEY 1ST LIG
20:00 Eskisehirspor VS Giresunspor 2 : 0
20:00 Ankara Keciorengucu VS Altinordu 0 : 1/4
23:00 Istanbulspor VS Tuzlaspor 0 : 3/4

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
23:30 Slavia Sofia VS CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 : 0

FRANCE NATIONAL
23:00 FC Bastia-Borgo VS FC Annecy 0 : 0
01:00 SO Cholet VS Quevilly-Rouen Metropole 1/4 : 0
01:00 US Concarneau VS FC Sete 34 0 : 1/4

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
08:30 Necaxa Aguascalientes VS Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 : 1/4
09:30 FC Juarez VS Atletico San Luis 0 : 1/4

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL
07:00 CA Platense VS San Lorenzo 1/4 : 0

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
05:00 Manta FC VS Tecnico Universitario Ambato 0 : 1/2

Related posts

Leave a Comment