Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 11-12 Apr 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 11-12 Apr 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 Burnley VS Newcastle United 0 : 1/4
20:05 West Ham United VS Leicester City 1/4 : 0
22:30 Tottenham Hotspur VS Manchester United 1/4 : 0
01:00 Sheffield United VS Arsenal 1 : 0

ITALY SERIE A
17:30 Inter Milan VS Cagliari 0 : 1 3/4
20:00 Juventus VS Genoa 0 : 1 3/4
20:00 Sampdoria VS Napoli 3/4 : 0
20:00 Hellas Verona VS Lazio 1/4 : 0
23:00 AS Roma VS Bologna 0 : 3/4
01:45 Fiorentina VS Atalanta 1 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00 Villarreal VS Osasuna 0 : 3/4
21:15 Valencia VS Real Sociedad 1/4 : 0
23:30 Real Valladolid VS Granada 0 : 1/4
02:00 Real Betis VS Atletico Madrid 1/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20:30 Schalke 04 VS Augsburg 1/4 : 0
23:00 Koln VS FSV Mainz 05 1/4 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1
18:00 Rennes VS Nantes 0 : 3/4
20:00 Saint Etienne VS Bordeaux 0 : 1/4
20:00 Nice VS Reims 0 : 1/4
20:00 Lens VS Lorient 0 : 1/2
20:00 Brest VS Nimes 0 : 1/2
22:05 AS Monaco VS Dijon 0 : 2
02:00 Lyon VS Angers 0 : 1 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18:30 Hannover 96 VS FC Heidenheim 0 : 1/4
18:30 VfL Osnabruck VS Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 0
18:30 Wurzburger Kickers VS urnberg 1/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
16:05 Wellington Phoenix VS Western United FC 0 : 1/4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
17:15 FC Utrecht VS Feyenoord 0 : 1/4
19:30 Groningen VS SC Heerenveen 0 : 1/4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
19:30 Groningen VS SC Heerenveen 0 : 1/2
19:30 VVV-Venlo VS SV Eindhoven 1 3/4 : 0
21:45 RKC Waalwijk VS Ajax 2 1/2 : 0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
14:00 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1/4
15:00 Kashiwa Reysol VS Gamba Osaka 0 : 0
12:00 Vegalta Sendai VS Yokohama F.Marinos 1 : 0
15:00 Vissel Kobe VS Shimizu S-Pulse 0 : 1/2
13:00 Sagan Tosu VS Yokohama FC 0 : 3/4
13:00 Oita Trinita VS Nagoya Grampus 1/2 : 0
12:00 FC Tokyo VS Kawasaki Frontale 3/4 : 0
11:05 Consadole Sapporo VS Kashima Antlers 0 : 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
20:00 Halmstads VS BK Hacken 1/2 : 0
20:00 Mjallby VS Varbergs BoIS 0 : 1/4
22:30 Elfsborg VS Djurgardens 0 : 0
22:30 IFK Norrkoping VS IK Sirius FK 0 : 1

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
19:00 Randers FC VS Nordsjaelland 0 : 1/2
19:00 Sonderjyske VS AC Horsens 0 : 1/4
21:00 Brondby IF VS FC Copenhagen 1/4 : 0
23:00 AGF Aarhus VS Midtjylland 1/4 : 0

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
21:00 Gil Vicente VS Moreirense 0 : 1/4
21:30 Santa Clara VS Nacional da Madeira 0 : 1/2
23:30 Sporting Braga VS Belenenses SAD 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 Sporting Lisbon VS Famalicao 0 : 1

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
19:00 Malaga CF VS Albacete Balompie 0 : 1/2
21:00 Real Zaragoza VS UD Almeria 0 : 0
23:15 CE Sabadell VS FC Cartagena 0 : 1/4
23:15 Mallorca VS CD Lugo 0 : 3/4
23:15 CD Mirandes VS UD Logrones 0 : 1/4
02:00 RCD Espanyol VS Leganes 0 : 1/2

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF
21:00 Glasgow Rangers VS Hibernian 0 : 1 1/2

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 Young Boys VS St. Gallen 0 : 1 1/4
21:00 Vaduz VS FC Sion 0 : 1/4
21:00 FC Zurich VS Servette 1/4 : 0.

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
18:30 KRC Genk VS Sint-Truidense 0 : 1
21:00 Waasland Beveren VS KV Kortrijk 1/4 : 0
23:15 Anderlecht VS Club Brugge 1/4 : 0
01:45 Beerschot VA VS KV Oostende 1/4 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
12:00 Montedio Yamagata VS Albirex Niigata 0 : 0
12:00 Mito Hollyhock VS FC Ryukyu 0 : 0
12:00 Tochigi SC VS SC Sagamihara 0 : 1/2
12:00 Machida Zelvia VS Kyoto Sanga 1/4 : 0
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa VS JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 : 1/2
14:00 Ehime FC VS Fagiano Okayama 1/4 : 0

ITALY SERIE B
20:00 Reggina VS L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 : 1/4
00:00 Venezia VS Cosenza 0 : 1/2

FRANCE LIGUE 2
00:00 Amiens VS Rodez Aveyron 0 : 1/4

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
18:00 Orgryte [n] VS Osters 0 : 0
18:00 Akropolis IF [n] VS IK Brage 0 : 1/4
20:00 Jonkopings Sodra VS Vasalunds IF 0 : 3/4
20:00 Trelleborgs FF VS Norrby IF 0 : 1/2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
17:30 Sivasspor VS Konyaspor 0 : 1/2
20:00 Kayserispor VS Antalyaspor 0 : 0
20:00 Ankaragucu VS Genclerbirligi 0 : 1/4
23:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor VS Besiktas 3/4 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
19:30 LASK Linz VS Wolfsberger AC 0 : 1
19:30 SK Sturm Graz VS WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 1/2
22:00 SK Rapid Wien VS Red Bull Salzburg 3/4 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20:00 Zaglebie Lubin VS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 3/4
22:30 Lech Poznan VS Legia Warszawa BC 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 Arsenal Tula VS FC Krasnodar 3/4 : 0
20:30 Dynamo Moscow VS Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 : 1
20:30 PFC Sochi VS Zenit St. Petersburg 1 : 0
23:00 Lokomotiv Moscow VS Spartak Moscow 0 : 0

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
17:15 De Graafschap VS Go Ahead Eagles 0 : 1/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
14:00 Jeju United VS Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 : 0
14:30 Suwon FC VS Ulsan Hyundai 3/4 : 0
17:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors VS Incheon United 0 : 1 1/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
18:00 FSV Zwickau VS Viktoria Koln 0 : 0
19:00 Unterhaching VS Dynamo Dresden 1/2 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
15:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz VS GAK 1902 0 : 3/4

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
19:00 Aris Thessaloniki VS AEK Athens 0 : 1/4
21:15 Asteras Tripolis VS PAOK 3/4 : 0
23:30 Olympiacos VS Panathinaikos 0 : 1

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
17:15 Estoril Praia VS Vilafranquense 0 : 1 1/4
20:00 GD Chaves VS Sporting Covilha 0 : 1/2
23:00 Benfica B VS Feirense 0 : 0
02:30 FC Arouca VS UD Oliveirense 0 : 3/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
19:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice VS Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1/4
21:00 FK Teplice VS Mlada Boleslav 1/4 : 0
23:30 Slavia Praha VS Sparta Praha 0 : 1/4

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
20:00 Vendsyssel VS Skive IK 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe VS Iwate Grulla Morioka 0 : 0
11:00 Fukushima United VS Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 0
11:00 Yokohama SCC VS Kagoshima United FC 1 : 0
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki VS Kataller Toyama 3/4 : 0
12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki VS Gainare Tottori 0 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
11:30 Ansan Greeners FC VS Jeonnam Dragons 1/2 : 0
14:00 FC Anyang VS Busan I.Park 0 : 1/4
16:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen FC VS Gyeongnam FC 0 : 1/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA
17:40 Chrobry Glogow VS Miedz Legnica 0 : 0
17:40 Arka Gdynia VS Odra Opole 0 : 3/4

ROMANIA LIGA 1
01:30 U Craiova 1948 CS VS CFR Cluj 0 : 1/4

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 Vorskla Poltava VS FC Lviv 0 : 1
18:00 Zorya Luhansk [n] VS FC Inhulets Petrove 0 : 1
21:00 FC Rukh Lviv VS FC Minaj 0 : 1/4
23:30 Olimpik Donetsk [n] VS FC Kolos Kovalivka 1/2 : 0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
21:00 Club Brugge NXT VS Lierse Kempenzonen 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
12:00 SKA-Khabarovsk VS Nizhny Novgorod FC 1/4 : 0
17:00 FC Orenburg VS Spartak Moscow 2 0 : 1 1/4
19:00 Chertanovo Moscow VS Veles Moscow 1/2 : 0
19:00 Fakel Voronezh VS Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 : 1 1/4
19:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl VS Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1/2 : 0
19:00 Akron Tolyatti VS Dynamo Bryansk 0 : 3/4
20:00 FC Krasnodar 2 VS Irtysh Omsk 0 : 0
20:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk VS Torpedo Moscow 0 : 0
20:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye VS Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 : 0
23:00 Baltika Kaliningrad VS Tom Tomsk 0 : 1/2

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
20:00 Slaven Koprivnica VS Osijek 3/4 : 0
22:05 Istra 1961 Pula VS Hajduk Split 1/2 : 0
00:10 NK Lokomotiva VS Dinamo Zagreb 1 1/4 : 0

CYPRUS 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
21:00 AEK Larnaca VS AEL Limassol 1/4 : 0
23:30 Omonia Nicosia VS Olympiakos Nicosia 0 : 1 1/2

BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 FC Minsk VS BATE Borisov 1 1/4 : 0
22:00 Slavia Mozyr VS FC Vitebsk 0 : 0

TURKEY 1ST LIG
20:00 Umraniyespor VS Bursaspor 0 : 1/4

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
23:45 Cherno More Varna VS Levski Sofia 0 : 1/4

SLOVAKIA SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
21:00 DAC Dunajska Streda VS Slovan Bratislava 1/4 : 0

FRANCE NATIONAL
01:00 Sporting Club Lyon VS Red Star Saint Ouen 0 : 0

BRAZIL SUPERCOPA

21:00 Flamengo [n] VS Palmeiras 0 : 3/4

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
01:00 Toluca VS Rayados Monterrey 1/4 : 0
07:00 Queretaro VS Santos Laguna 0 : 0
10:06 Club Tijuana VS Mazatlan FC 0 : 1/2

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL
00:00 Argentinos Juniors VS Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero 0 : 1/4
00:00 CA Patronato VS Gimnasia La Plata 0 : 1/4
02:15 Rosario Central VS Banfield 0 : 0

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
02:00 Deportes La Serena VS Universidad de Chile 1/4 : 0
04:30 Santiago Wanderers VS Union La Calera 1/4 : 0
07:00 Colo Colo VS O.Higgins 0 : 1/2

COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
03:30 Envigado FC VS Deportivo Pereira 0 : 1/4
05:40 Deportivo Pasto VS Junior Barranquilla 0 : 0
08:00 Santa Fe Bogota VS Millonarios Bogota 0 : 1/4

Related posts

Leave a Comment