Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 16-17 Apr 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 16-17 Apr 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 Everton VS Tottenham Hotspur 1/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

01:30 RB Leipzig VS TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 1 1/4

FRANCE LIGUE 1

02:00 Lille VS Montpellier 0 : 3/4

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

00:00 Reading VS Cardiff City 0 : 1/4
00:00 Blackburn Rovers VS Derby County 0 : 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

23:30 SV Darmstadt 98 VS Greuther Furth 1/4 : 0
23:30 Eintracht Braunschweig VS SC Paderborn 07 1/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

16:05 Western Sydney Wanderers VS Brisbane Roar 0 : 0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

17:00 Consadole Sapporo VS Yokohama F.Marinos 0 : 0

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

00:00 Vejle VS Aalborg 0 : 0

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

00:45 Boavista VS Pacos de Ferreira 0 : 0
03:00 Sporting Farense VS Sporting Lisbon 1 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

00:00 CF Fuenlabrada VS CE Sabadell 0 : 1/2
02:00 Girona FC VS Real Zaragoza 0 : 1/4

ITALY SERIE B

02:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 VS Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 : 1/2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

20:00 Genclerbirligi VS Sivasspor 1/2 : 0
20:00 Konyaspor VS Kayserispor 0 : 1/4
23:00 Antalyaspor VS Caykur Rizespor 0 : 1/4
23:00 Besiktas VS Ankaragucu 0 : 1 1/2

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

23:45 Waterford FC VS Bohemians 1/2 : 0
01:45 Derry City VS Drogheda United 0 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

23:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala VS Pogon Szczecin 1/2 : 0
01:30 Gornik Zabrze VS Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1/4

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE

01:00 Jong FC Utrecht VS Volendam 3/4 : 0
01:00 Telstar VS Excelsior SBV 0 : 0
01:00 Roda JC VS NAC Breda 0 : 0
01:00 TOP Oss VS MVV Maastricht 0 : 1/4
01:00 NEC Nijmegen VS Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1 1/4
01:00 FC Eindhoven VS Jong Ajax 0 : 0
01:00 Dordrecht VS Den Bosch 0 : 0
01:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden VS Helmond Sport 0 : 2

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

01:45 Peterborough United VS Northampton Town 0 : 1

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

00:30 Crawley Town VS Cheltenham Town 1/2 : 0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

00:00 Bayern Munchen Am VS Hansa Rostock 1/4 : 0

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

02:30 Vilafranquense VS Leixoes 0 : 0

IRELAND 1ST DIV

01:30 Bray Wanderers VS Athlone Town 0 : 1/2
01:45 Cork City VS Shelbourne 1/4 : 0
01:45 Galway United VS Treaty United 0 : 3/4
01:45 UC Dublin VS Cabinteely FC 0 : 1/2
01:45 Wexford FC VS Cobh Ramblers 1/4 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

23:00 SC Austria Lustenau VS KSV 1919 0 : 1/4
01:25 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz VS FC Dornbirn 1913 0 : 3/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

23:00 Bohemians 1905 VS Banik Ostrava 0 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

23:00 Viborg VS Esbjerg 0 : 1/4
00:00 Skive IK VS IF Kolding 0 : 0

SCOTLAND FA CUP

00:00 Saint Mirren VS Inverness 0 : 3/4
01:00 Motherwell VS Greenock Morton 0 : 1
01:45 Forfar Athletic VS Dundee United 1 1/2 : 0

POLAND 1ST LIGA

22:40 LKS Lodz VS Arka Gdynia 0 : 1/4

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

21:30 UTA Arad VS Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0
00:30 Astra Giurgiu VS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 1/4

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE

21:00 FC Lviv VS FC Oleksandriya 1/2 : 0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

00:00 Aarau VS Chiasso 0 : 1
01:00 Thun VS Neuchatel Xamax 0 : 3/4
01:00 FC Winterthur [n] VS Stade Lausanne Ouchy 1/4 : 0

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

21:00 NK Varazdin VS Sibenik 0 : 0
23:05 HNK Gorica VS Slaven Koprivnica 0 : 1/4
01:30 Hajduk Split VS Osijek 1/4 : 0

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

21:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo VS Botev Vratsa 0 : 1/4
23:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia VS Cherno More Varna 0 : 1/4

FRANCE NATIONAL

23:00 Le Mans VS US Avranches 0 : 1/4
00:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 VS US Orleans 0 : 0

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP

01:30 Coleraine VS Glentoran FC 1/4 : 0

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:00 Houston Dynamo VS San Jose Earthquakes 0 : 1/2
08:30 Seattle Sounders VS Minnesota United 0 : 1/2

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

07:30 Necaxa Aguascalientes VS Queretaro 0 : 1/4
09:30 Mazatlan FC VS Atlas 0 : 0

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL

01:00 Talleres Cordoba VS Union de Santa Fe 0 : 1/4
03:00 CA Aldosivi VS Rosario Central 0 : 0
05:15 Velez Sarsfield VS CA Huracan 0 : 1/2
07:30 Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero VS River Plate 1 : 0

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

02:30 Deportes Melipilla VS Palestino 1/2 : 0
05:00 Huachipato VS Nublense 0 : 1/2
07:30 CD Universidad Catolica VS Curico Unido 0 : 1 1/4

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

05:00 Guairena FC VS Olimpia Asuncion 1/2 : 0
07:15 12 de Octubre Itaugua VS Guarani Asuncion 1/2 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment