Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 16-17 Mei 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 16-17 Mei 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00 Crystal Palace VS Aston Villa 1/4 : 0
20:05 Tottenham Hotspur VS Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 1
22:30 W.B.A VS Liverpool 2 : 0
01:00 Everton VS Sheffield United 0 : 1 1/4

ITALY SERIE A

17:30 Fiorentina VS Napoli 1 1/4 : 0
20:00 Benevento VS Crotone 0 : 1 1/4
20:00 Udinese VS Sampdoria 0 : 0
23:00 Parma Calcio VS Sassuolo 1 1/4 : 0
01:45 AC Milan VS Cagliari 0 : 1 1/4

SPAIN LA LIGA

23:30 Athletic Bilbao VS Real Madrid 1 : 0
23:30 Atletico Madrid VS Osasuna 0 : 1 3/4
23:30 Barcelona VS Celta Vigo 0 : 2
23:30 Cadiz CF VS Elche CF 1/4 : 0
23:30 Alaves VS Granada 0 : 1/2
23:30 Getafe VS Levante 0 : 1
23:30 Real Betis VS SD Huesca 0 : 1/2
23:30 Real Sociedad VS Real Valladolid 0 : 3/4
23:30 Valencia VS Eibar 1/4 : 0
23:30 Villarreal VS Sevilla 0 : 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

23:00 FSV Mainz 05 VS Borussia Dortmund 1 1/4 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1

02:00 Bordeaux VS Lens 1/4 : 0
02:00 Dijon VS Nantes 1 1/4 : 0
02:00 Lille VS Saint Etienne 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 Lorient VS Metz 0 : 3/4
02:00 Marseille VS Angers 0 : 1
02:00 AS Monaco VS Rennes 0 : 3/4
02:00 Montpellier VS Brest 0 : 0
02:00 Nice VS Strasbourg 1/2 : 0
02:00 Nimes VS Lyon 1 1/2 : 0
02:00 Paris Saint Germain VS Reims 0 : 2 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf VS Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1
20:30 SC Paderborn 07 VS Greuther Furth 1/4 : 0
20:30 SV Darmstadt 98 VS FC Heidenheim 0 : 0
20:30 SV Sandhausen VS Jahn Regensburg 0 : 1/4
20:30 VfL Osnabruck VS Hamburger SV 1 : 0
20:30 St. Pauli VS Hannover 96 0 : 1/2
20:30 Karlsruher SC VS Holstein Kiel 1/4 : 0
20:30 Nurnberg VS VfL Bochum 1/2 : 0
20:30 Eintracht Braunschweig VS Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 3/4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

19:30 AZ Alkmaar VS Heracles Almelo 0 : 1 1/4
19:30 Feyenoord VS RKC Waalwijk 0 : 1 1/4
19:30 PEC Zwolle VS Groningen 0 : 0
19:30 SC Heerenveen VS Sparta Rotterdam 1/4 : 0
19:30 FC Twente Enschede VS ADO Den Haag 0 : 1
19:30 FC Utrecht VS PSV Eindhoven 1/2 : 0
19:30 Vitesse Arnhem VS Ajax 1 : 0
19:30 VVV-Venlo VS Emmen 1 : 0
19:30 Willem II VS Fortuna Sittard 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

13:05 Melbourne City VS Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1 1/2
15:10 Adelaide United VS Brisbane Roar 0 : 1/4
17:15 Perth Glory VS Western Sydney Wanderers 0 : 0

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

20:00 Sarpsborg 08 VS Haugesund 0 : 1/4
20:00 Valerenga VS Kristiansund 0 : 1 1/4
20:00 Viking VS Tromso 0 : 3/4
23:00 Bodo Glimt VS Rosenborg 0 : 1/4
23:00 Sandefjord VS Mjondalen IF 0 : 0
23:00 Stromsgodset VS Lillestrom 0 : 0
01:00 Molde VS Brann 0 : 1 1/2

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

13:00 Kawasaki Frontale VS Consadole Sapporo 0 : 1 1/4
15:00 Gamba Osaka VS Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

22:30 Hammarby VS Djurgardens 1/4 : 0

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

18:00 Midtjylland VS Randers FC 0 : 1 1/2
19:00 Aalborg VS AC Horsens 0 : 1 1/4
21:00 FC Copenhagen VS Brondby IF 0 : 1/4
23:00 AGF Aarhus VS Nordsjaelland 0 : 3/4

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

21:00 Famalicao VS Nacional da Madeira 0 : 1/2
23:00 Belenenses SAD VS Santa Clara 1/4 : 0
02:00 Maritimo VS Vitoria Guimaraes 0 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

19:00 CE Sabadell VS CD Tenerife 0 : 0
21:00 CF Fuenlabrada VS Rayo Vallecano 1/4 : 0
02:30 Leganes VS UD Logrones 0 : 3/4
02:30 Mallorca VS AD Alcorcon 0 : 3/4

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF

18:30 KV Oostende VS KAA Gent 1/4 : 0
21:00 KV Mechelen VS Standard Liege 0 : 0
23:30 Club Brugge VS Royal Antwerp 0 : 1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

12:00 Kyoto Sanga VS Mito Hollyhock 0 : 3/4
12:00 Montedio Yamagata VS Ehime FC 0 : 3/4
12:00 Omiya Ardija VS Fagiano Okayama 0 : 1/4
13:00 Machida Zelvia VS Albirex Niigata 1/4 : 0
13:00 Tokyo Verdy VS Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 1/4

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 AFC Eskilstuna VS Jonkopings Sodra 1/4 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

22:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol VS Wolfsberger AC 1/4 : 0
22:00 LASK Linz VS Red Bull Salzburg 1/2 : 0
22:00 SK Sturm Graz VS SK Rapid Wien 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00 Akhmat Grozny VS Spartak Moscow 1/2 : 0
18:00 Dynamo Moscow VS CSKA Moscow 1/4 : 0
18:00 FC Tambov VS Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1/2 : 0
18:00 FC Ufa VS Arsenal Tula 0 : 1/4
18:00 FC Khimki VS PFC Sochi 1 : 0
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow VS Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 : 1 1/2
18:00 Rostov FK VS FC Krasnodar 0 : 0
18:00 Rubin Kazan VS FC Rotor 0 : 1 1/4

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF

18:00 Hamilton Academical VS Kilmarnock 1/2 : 0
18:00 Motherwell VS Ross County 0 : 1/4
18:00 Saint Mirren VS Dundee United 0 : 1/4

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

17:00 Shanghai Port [n] VS Dalian Pro 0 : 1 3/4

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

22:30 Cracovia Krakow VS Warta Poznan 0 : 1/4
22:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok VS Lechia Gdansk 1/2 : 0
22:30 Lech Poznan VS Gornik Zabrze 0 : 3/4
22:30 Legia Warszawa VS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 1 1/4
22:30 Piast Gliwice VS Wisla Krakow 0 : 1 1/4
22:30 Pogon Szczecin VS Rakow Czestochowa 0 : 0
22:30 Slask Wroclaw VS Stal Mielec 0 : 1/4
22:30 Wisla Plock VS Zaglebie Lubin 0 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

12:00 Jeju United VS Daegu FC 0 : 1/4
14:30 Ulsan Hyundai VS Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 : 1/2

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

19:00 Dynamo Dresden VS Turkgucu Munchen 0 : 1 1/4
19:00 Hallescher FC VS SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 0
20:00 TSV 1860 Munchen VS Bayern Munchen Am 0 : 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment