Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 17-18 Apr 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 17-18 Apr 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 Newcastle United VS West Ham United 1/4 : 0
21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Sheffield United 0 : 3/4

ITALY SERIE A

20:00 Crotone VS Udinese 1/2 : 0
20:00 Sampdoria VS Hellas Verona 0 : 0
23:00 Sassuolo VS Fiorentina 0 : 0
01:45 Cagliari VS Parma Calcio 0 : 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

20:30 VfL Wolfsburg VS Bayern Munchen 1/2 : 0
20:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VS Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 0
20:30 SC Freiburg VS Schalke 04 0 : 3/4
20:30 Union Berlin VS VfB Stuttgart 0 : 1/4
20:30 Augsburg VS Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 1/4
23:30 Bayer Leverkusen VS Koln 0 : 3/4

ENGLISH FA CUP

23:30 Manchester City [n] VS Chelsea 0 : 1/2

FRANCE LIGUE 1

18:00 Angers VS Rennes 1/2 : 0
22:00 Marseille VS Lorient 0 : 1/4

SPAIN CUP

02:30 Barcelona [n] VS Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

21:00 Brentford VS Millwall 0 : 1
21:00 Luton Town VS Watford 3/4 : 0
21:00 Middlesbrough VS Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1/4
21:00 Nottingham Forest VS Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/2
21:00 Sheffield Wednesday VS Bristol City 0 : 1/2
21:00 Stoke City VS Preston North End 0 : 1/4
21:00 Swansea City VS Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 1
02:00 Norwich City VS Bournemouth AFC 0 : 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

18:00 St. Pauli VS Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 3/4

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

14:05 Western United FC VS Central Coast Mariners 1/4 : 0
16:10 Melbourne City VS Melbourne Victory 0 : 1 3/4

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

12:00 Avispa Fukuoka VS FC Tokyo 1/2 : 0
12:00 Oita Trinita VS Kashiwa Reysol 1/4 : 0
12:00 Tokushima Vortis VS Kashima Antlers 1/2 : 0
12:00 Yokohama FC VS Vegalta Sendai 0 : 0
13:00 Shonan Bellmare VS Vissel Kobe 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20:00 Hammarby VS Mjallby 0 : 1

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

21:30 Moreirense VS CD Tondela 0 : 1/4
21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes VS Santa Clara 0 : 1/4
00:00 Benfica VS Gil Vicente 0 : 1 3/4
18:45 Belenenses SAD VS Maritimo 0 : 1/4
02:30 Rio Ave VS Sporting Braga 1/2 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

19:00 CD Lugo VS AD Alcorcon 0 : 0
21:00 CD Castellon SAD VS Mallorca 1/2 : 0
23:15 Sporting Gijon VS Real Oviedo 0 : 1/4
23:15 UD Las Palmas VS Malaga CF 0 : 1/4

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

23:15 FC Sion VS FC Zurich 0 : 0
01:30 St. Gallen VS Luzern 0 : 1/4

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

23:30 Sporting Charleroi VS KAS Eupen 0 : 1/4
01:45 Royal Antwerp VS KRC Genk 0 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

11:00 Blaublitz Akita VS Montedio Yamagata 1/4 : 0
12:00 Albirex Niigata VS Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1/2
12:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba VS Tochigi SC 0 : 0
12:00 Kyoto Sanga VS Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 3/4
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga VS Ventforet Kofu 1/4 : 0
12:00 Omiya Ardija VS Ehime FC 0 : 3/4
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi VS Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 0
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki VS Machida Zelvia 0 : 1/4
14:00 Fagiano Okayama VS Mito Hollyhock 0 : 0
15:00 FC Ryukyu VS Tokyo Verdy 0 : 1/4

ITALY SERIE B

19:00 Empoli VS Brescia 0 : 3/4
19:00 L.R. Vicenza Virtus VS Lecce 1/2 : 0
19:00 Monza VS Cremonese 0 : 1/2
19:00 Pisa VS Cosenza 0 : 1/2
19:00 Reggina VS AC Reggiana 1919 0 : 1/2
19:00 Salernitana VS Venezia 0 : 0
20:00 Cittadella VS Chievo 0 : 0
23:00 Pordenone Calcio VS Frosinone 0 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 2

20:00 Clermont Foot VS Le Havre 0 : 1
20:00 Troyes VS Caen 0 : 1
01:00 Auxerre VS Nancy 0 : 1/2
01:00 Ajaccio VS Chamois Niortais 0 : 3/4
01:00 FC Chambly VS Amiens 1/4 : 0
01:00 Rodez Aveyron VS Paris FC 0 : 0
01:00 Sochaux VS Pau FC 0 : 1/4
01:00 Toulouse VS Chateauroux 0 : 1 1/4
01:00 USL Dunkerque VS Grenoble Foot 38 0 : 0
01:00 Valenciennes VS Guingamp 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 AFC Eskilstuna VS Akropolis IF 0 : 0
20:00 GAIS Goteborg VS Vasteras SK 1/4 : 0
20:00 IK Brage VS Falkenbergs 0 : 1/4
22:00 Vasalunds IF VS Trelleborgs FF 0 : 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

17:30 Denizlispor VS Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 : 0
20:00 Trabzonspor VS Hatayspor 0 : 1/2
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor VS Alanyaspor 1/4 : 0
23:00 Goztepe AS VS Galatasaray 1/2 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

22:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira VS TSV Hartberg 0 : 0
22:00 SKN St. Polten VS FK Austria Wien 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00 Akhmat Grozny VS FC Khimki 0 : 1/4
20:30 Lokomotiv Moscow VS Rostov FK 0 : 1/2
20:30 FC Rotor VS Dynamo Moscow 3/4 : 0
23:00 FC Krasnodar VS Zenit St. Petersburg 3/4 : 0

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

00:00 Dundalk VS St. Patricks Athletic 0 : 1/4
00:00 Shamrock Rovers VS Longford Town 0 : 1 3/4
00:00 Sligo Rovers VS Finn Harps 0 : 1/2

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

20:00 Lechia Gdansk VS Piast Gliwice 0 : 0
22:30 Rakow Czestochowa VS Lech Poznan 0 : 1/4
01:00 Wisla Krakow VS Warta Poznan 0 : 1/2

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE

01:00 Go Ahead Eagles VS Almere City 0 : 1/4

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

21:00 AFC Wimbledon VS Swindon Town 0 : 1/4
21:00 Blackpool VS Sunderland 0 : 0
21:00 Bristol Rovers VS Lincoln City 0 : 0
21:00 Burton Albion VS Plymouth Argyle 0 : 1/2
21:00 Charlton Athletic VS Ipswich Town 0 : 1/4
21:00 Hull City VS Fleetwood Town 0 : 3/4
21:00 Milton Keynes Dons VS Portsmouth 0 : 0
21:00 Oxford United VS Gillingham 0 : 1/4
21:00 Rochdale VS Accrington Stanley 0 : 0
21:00 Shrewsbury Town VS Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/4
21:00 Wigan Athletic VS Crewe Alexandra 0 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

12:00 Suwon FC VS Gangwon FC 1/4 : 0
14:30 Incheon United VS Jeju United 1/4 : 0
14:30 FC Seoul VS Daegu FC 0 : 0
17:00 Gwangju FC VS Pohang Steelers 1/2 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

18:30 Carlisle United VS Port Vale 0 : 1/4
18:30 Exeter City VS Southend United 0 : 3/4
14:30 Forest Green Rovers VS Scunthorpe United 0 : 1/2
14:30 Grimsby Town VS Bolton Wanderers 1/2 : 0
18:30 Harrogate Town VS Bradford City 0 : 1/4
18:30 Leyton Orient VS Barrow 0 : 0
18:30 Morecambe VS Oldham Athletic 0 : 1/2
18:30 Newport County VS Cambridge United 0 : 1/4
18:30 Stevenage FC VS Mansfield Town 0 : 0
18:30 Tranmere Rovers VS Salford City 0 : 0
23:30 Colchester United VS Walsall 0 : 1/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

19:00 Magdeburg VS FSV Zwickau 0 : 1/4
19:00 Dynamo Dresden VS MSV Duisburg 0 : 3/4
19:00 Viktoria Koln VS Hallescher FC 0 : 1/4
19:00 SC Verl VS KFC Uerdingen 05 0 : 1/4
19:00 Turkgucu Munchen VS TSV 1860 Munchen 1/2 : 0
19:00 Kaiserslautern VS Saarbrucken 0 : 0

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

19:00 OFI Crete VS Atromitos 0 : 1/2
21:15 Panetolikos VS Apollon Smyrnis 0 : 1/2
00:30 Volos NFC VS PAS Giannina 0 : 0

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

17:00 Feirense VS Varzim 0 : 1/2

Related posts

Leave a Comment