Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 18-19 Apr 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 18-19 Apr 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 Arsenal VS Fulham 0 : 3/4
22:00 Manchester United VS Burnley 0 : 1 1/4

ITALY SERIE A

17:30 AC Milan VS Genoa 0 : 1 1/4
20:00 Atalanta VS Juventus 0 : 1/4
20:00 Bologna VS Spezia 0 : 1/2
20:00 Lazio VS Benevento 0 : 1 1/4
23:00 Torino VS AS Roma 1/4 : 0
01:45 Napoli VS Inter Milan 1/4 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA

23:30 Real Betis VS Valencia 0 : 1/2
21:15 Atletico Madrid VS Eibar 0 : 1
21:15 Alaves VS SD Huesca 0 : 1/4
19:00 Real Sociedad VS Sevilla 0 : 0
23:30 Cadiz CF VS Celta Vigo 1/4 : 0
19:00 Osasuna VS Elche CF 0 : 1/2
02:00 Levante VS Villarreal 1/2 : 0
02:00 Getafe VS Real Madrid 3/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

20:30 Borussia Dortmund VS Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1/4

ENGLISH FA CUP

00:30 Leicester City [n] VS Southampton 0 : 1/2

FRANCE LIGUE 1

18:00 Paris Saint Germain VS Saint Etienne 0 : 1 1/2
20:00 Brest VS Lens 0 : 0
20:00 Dijon VS Nice 3/4 : 0
20:00 Nimes VS Strasbourg 1/4 : 0
20:00 Reims VS Metz 0 : 0
22:05 Bordeaux VS AS Monaco 1 : 0
02:00 Nantes VS Lyon 1 : 0

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

18:00 Rotherham United VS Birmingham City 0 : 0
21:00 Coventry City VS Barnsley 1/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

18:30 VfL Bochum VS Hannover 96 0 : 1/2
18:30 Jahn Regensburg VS FC Heidenheim 0 : 0
18:30 VfL Osnabruck VS Fortuna Dusseldorf 1/2 : 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

13:05 Sydney FC VS Adelaide United 0 : 3/4
15:10 Macarthur FC VS Newcastle Jets 0 : 1/2
17:15 Perth Glory VS Wellington Phoenix 0 : 0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

12:00 Kawasaki Frontale VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 1 1/4
13:00 Cerezo Osaka VS Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 1/4
13:00 Nagoya Grampus VS Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/2
15:00 Gamba Osaka VS Shimizu S-Pulse 0 : 1/4

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20:00 BK Hacken VS Malmo 1/2 : 0
20:00 Degerfors VS Kalmar 0 : 1/4
20:00 Ostersunds FK VS Orebro 1/4 : 0
22:30 Djurgardens VS IFK Norrkoping 0 : 1/4
22:30 IK Sirius FK VS Halmstads 0 : 1/4

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

19:00 AC Horsens VS Lyngby 1/4 : 0
19:00 Odense BK VS Sonderjyske 0 : 1/4
21:00 FC Copenhagen VS Nordsjaelland 0 : 1
23:00 Brondby IF VS AGF Aarhus 0 : 1/4

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

21:00 Famalicao VS Portimonense 0 : 1/4
23:30 Nacional da Madeira VS Porto 1 1/2 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

19:00 Albacete Balompie VS CD Mirandes 0 : 0
19:00 UD Logrones VS Rayo Vallecano 1/4 : 0
23:15 FC Cartagena VS CD Tenerife 0 : 0

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 Lausanne Sports VS Vaduz 0 : 1/2
21:00 Basel VS Servette 0 : 0
21:00 Young Boys VS Lugano 0 : 1 1/4

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

23:00 Club Brugge VS Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz 0 : 2
23:00 KV Kortrijk VS KV Mechelen 1/2 : 0
23:00 KV Oostende VS Cercle Brugge 0 : 3/4
23:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven VS Waasland Beveren 0 : 1/2
23:00 Sint-Truidense VS Anderlecht 3/4 : 0
23:00 Standard Liege VS Beerschot VA 0 : 3/4
23:00 Zulte Waregem VS KAA Gent 3/4 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

11:00 SC Sagamihara VS Jubilo Iwata 3/4 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 Osters VS Landskrona BoIS 0 : 3/4
20:00 IFK Varnamo VS GIF Sundsvall 1/4 : 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

20:00 Gaziantep FK VSKasimpasa 0 : 1/4
23:00 Istanbul Basaksehir VS Fenerbahce 1/2 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

19:30 Red Bull Salzburg VS LASK Linz 0 : 1
19:30 Wolfsberger AC VS WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 1/4
22:00 SK Rapid Wien VS SK Sturm Graz 0 : 3/4

HOLLAND CUP

23:00 Ajax VS Vitesse Arnhem 0 : 1 1/4

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

16:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast VS Rubin Kazan 1/2 : 0
20:30 PFC Sochi VS CSKA Moscow 1/4 : 0
23:00 Spartak Moscow VS FC Ufa 0 : 1 1/4

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

17:30 Stal Mielec VS Zaglebie Lubin 0 : 0
20:00 Wisla Plock VS Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1/4
22:30 Legia Warszawa VS Cracovia Krakow 0 : 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

12:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings VS Ulsan Hyundai 1/4 : 0
14:30 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors VS Seongnam FC 0 : 1

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

18:00 Ingolstadt 04 VS SV Meppen 0 : 1
19:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim VS VfB Lubeck 0 : 1/4
20:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden VS Unterhaching 0 : 1/2

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

19:00 Panathinaikos VS Aris Thessaloniki 0 : 0
21:15 AEK Athens VS Asteras Tripolis 0 : 1
23:30 AOK VS Olympiacos 0 : 0

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

17:15 Casa Pia VS Academica Coimbra 0 : 0
20:00 Penafiel VS Cova Piedade 0 : 1/2
21:00 Porto B VS Estoril Praia 1/4 : 0
23:00 UD Oliveirense VS CD Mafra 0 : 0
02:30 GD Chaves VS Academico Viseu 0 : 3/4

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

15:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt VS GAK 1902 0 : 1
16:30 SK Rapid Wien Am VS SV Horn 0 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

19:00 Zbrojovka Brno VS FK Pardubice 0 : 1/2
19:00 Fastav Zlin VS FK Pribram 0 : 3/4
21:00 Slovan Liberec VS Slavia Praha 1/2 : 0
23:30 Sparta Praha VS Slovacko 0 : 3/4

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

19:00 Fredericia VS FC Helsingor 0 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

11:30 FC Anyang VS Chungnam Asan FC 0 : 1/4

SCOTLAND FA CUP

21:00 Glasgow Rangers VS Celtic FC 0 : 1/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA

17:40 Odra Opole VS Korona Kielce 0 : 0
17:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS GKS Belchatow 0 : 1/2

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

17:30 FC Arges VS FC Politehnica Iasi 0 : 1/2
22:30 CFR Cluj VS Academica Clinceni 0 : 1
01:00 Steaua Bucuresti [n] VS Botosani 0 : 1

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00 FC Inhulets Petrove VS FC Rukh Lviv 0 : 0
21:00 FC Mariupol [n] VS Olimpik Donetsk 0 : 0
23:30 FC Kolos Kovalivka VS SC Dnipro-1 0 : 0

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

00:05 Dinamo Zagreb VS Istra 1961 Pula 0 : 1 3/4

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST

19:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen VS Borussia Dortmund Am 1/2 : 0

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

22:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia VS CSKA Sofia 3/4 : 0
00:45 Levski Sofia VS Ludogorets Razgrad 3/4 : 0

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

02:00 Inter Miami CF VS LA Galaxy 0 : 3/4
04:30 Columbus Crew VS Philadelphia Union 0 : 1/2
09:00 Vancouver Whitecaps VS Portland Timbers 3/4 : 0

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. VS Tigres UANL 1/4 : 0
07:00 Santos Laguna VS Toluca 0 : 1/4
09:06 Rayados Monterrey VS Pachuca 0 : 1/2

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

22:00 Cobresal VS Santiago Wanderers 0 : 1/2
02:00 Everton Vina del Mar VS Colo Colo 0 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment