Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 19-20 Jun 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 19-20 Jun 2021

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE PLAYOFF

16:05 Sydney FC VS Adelaide United 0 : 3/4

UEFA EURO 2020

20:00 Hungary VS France 1 1/2 : 0
23:00 Germany VS Portugal 0 : 1/4
02:00 Spain VS Poland 0 : 1 1/2

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

11:00 Avispa Fukuoka VS Vissel Kobe 1/4 : 0
12:00 Consadole Sapporo VS Oita Trinita 0 : 3/4
16:00 Yokohama FC VS FC Tokyo 1/2 : 0
17:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

16:00 Matsumoto Yamaga VS Omiya Ardija 0 : 0
16:00 Tochigi SC VS V-Varen Nagasaki 1/4 : 0
16:00 Ventforet Kofu VS Renofa Yamaguchi 0 : 3/4
17:00 Fagiano Okayama VS FC Ryukyu 0 : 0
17:00 Jubilo Iwata VS JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 : 1/2
17:00 Zweigen Kanazawa VS Kyoto Sanga 1/4 : 0

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

20:00 Sandefjord VS Viking 1/4 : 0

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

21:00 KuPS VS Honka Espoo 0 : 3/4

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 IK Brage VS Orgryte 0 : 1/4
20:00 Norrby IF VS IFK Varnamo 0 : 1/4
20:00 Osters VS AFC Eskilstuna 0 : 1/2
22:00 Vasalunds IF VS Landskrona BoIS 0 : 1/4
22:00 Jonkopings Sodra [n] VS GAIS Goteborg 0 : 3/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

14:30 Gwangju FC VS FC Seoul 0 : 0

IRELAND 1ST DIV

01:00 Cobh Ramblers VS Treaty United 0 : 0

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

15:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka VS Azul Claro Numazu 0 : 1/4
17:00 Kagoshima United FC VS Vanraure Hachinohe 0 : 1/2

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

14:00 Gimcheon Sangmu FC VS Seoul E-Land FC 0 : 0
16:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen FC VS Ansan Greeners FC

BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE

18:45 FK Vitebsk VS Rukh Brest FC 1/4 : 0
19:45 FC Gomel VS FC Isloch Minsk 0 : 3/4
22:45 Torpedo Zhodino VS FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 : 1 3/4
00:45 Dinamo Minsk VS BATE Borisov 0 : 0

FINLAND KAKKONEN

18:00 Espoon Palloseura VS Honka Espoo Akatemia 1 : 0
18:00 FC Kiffen VS PK Keski Uusimaa 0 : 1/2
18:00 PeKa VS SC KuFu 98 1/2 : 0
20:00 FC Jazz VS HJS Akatemia
20:00 SalPa VS Pargas IF 1/4 : 0

ICELAND 1ST DIV

19:00 Vikingur Olafsvik VS IF Vestri 1/2 : 0

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:30 Toronto FC [n] VS Orlando City 0 : 0
06:30 Columbus Crew VS Chicago Fire 0 : 1/2
06:30 New York City FC [n] VS New England Revolution 0 : 1/4
06:30 FC Cincinnati VS Colorado Rapids 1/4 : 0
07:00 D.C. United VS Inter Miami CF 0 : 1/4
07:30 FC Dallas VS Minnesota United 0 : 1/2
08:00 Austin FC VS San Jose Earthquakes 0 : 1/2
08:00 LA Galaxy VS Seattle Sounders 0 : 0
09:30 Portland Timbers VS Sporting Kansas City 0 : 0
10:00 Los Angeles FC VS Houston Dynamo 0 : 1 1/4

URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

20:00 Sud America [n] VS River Plate Montevideo 1/4 : 0
22:00 CA Progreso VS Cerro Largo 0 : 0
01:00 CA Boston River [n] VS Nacional Montevideo 3/4 : 0
05:30 Montevideo Wanderers VS Villa Espanola 0 : 1/2

Related posts

Leave a Comment