Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 21-22 Mei 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 21-22 Mei 2021

SPAIN LA LIGA

02:00 Levante VS Cadiz CF 0 : 3/4

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

16:05 Newcastle Jets VS Brisbane Roar 1/4 : 0

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

01:30 Lausanne Sports VS Young Boys 3/4 : 0
01:30 FC Sion VS Basel 1/4 : 0
01:30 Servette VS St. Gallen 0 : 1/2
01:30 Luzern VS Lugano 0 : 1/4
01:30 FC Zurich VS Vaduz 1/4 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 2 PLAYOFF

01:45 Toulouse VS Grenoble Foot 38 0 : 1/2

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

00:00 SV Ried VS FK Austria Wien 3/4 : 0
00:00 SKN St. Polten VS TSV Hartberg 1/2 : 0

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

23:45 St. Patricks Athletic VS Bohemians 0 : 1/4
01:45 Dundalk VS Shamrock Rovers 1/2 : 0
01:45 Finn Harps VS Drogheda United 0 : 0
01:45 Sligo Rovers VS Longford Town 0 : 1

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE PLAYOFF

01:45 Blackpool VS Oxford United 0 : 1/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

17:30 Suwon FC VS Incheon United 0 : 1/2

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE

01:00 HK Kopavogur VS IA Akranes 0 : 1/2
01:00 KA Akureyri [n] VS Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 0
02:15 Breidablik VS Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 : 1
03:00 Fylkir VS Keflavik 0 : 1/4
03:15 Valur Reykjavik VS Leiknir Reykjavik 0 : 1 1/2

IRELAND 1ST DIV

01:45 Athlone Town VS Cobh Ramblers 0 : 3/4
01:45 Cabinteely FC VS Treaty United 0 : 0
01:45 Cork City VS Galway United 0 : 0
01:45 Shelbourne VS UC Dublin 0 : 1/2
01:45 Wexford FC VS Bray Wanderers 1 1/2 : 0

FINLAND YKKONEN

22:30 PK-35 VS Ekenas IF 0 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

00:00 FC Helsingor VS Silkeborg 3/4 : 0
00:00 Fredericia VS Viborg 1 : 0
00:00 Herfolge Koge VS Esbjerg 1/2 : 0

POLAND 1ST LIGA

22:40 GKS Belchatow VS Radomiak Radom 1 : 0

JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE

13:00 Maruyasu Okazaki VS Tokyo Musashino United 0 : 1/2

BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE

22:15 Shakhtyor Soligorsk VS Dinamo Minsk 0 : 1/4
00:10 Slavia Mozyr VS FC Gomel 1/2 : 0

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF

01:35 Greenock Morton VS Airdrieonians 0 : 1/2

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF

00:00 Montana VS Botev Vratsa 1/4 : 0
00:00 Slavia Sofia VS Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 : 1/2

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A

07:00 9 de Octubre FC VS Manta FC 0 : 1/2

PERU LIGA 1

01:15 Cusco FC [n] VS Deportivo Binacional 0 : 3/4
03:30 Alianza Lima [n] VS Alianza Universidad Huanuco 0 : 1

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

06:00 Guairena FC VS Guarani Asuncion 0 : 0

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL

03:10 Quilmes VS CA Mitre 0 : 1/2

Related posts

Leave a Comment