Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 23-24 Apr 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 23-24 Apr 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 Arsenal VS Everton 0 : 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

01:30 Augsburg VS Koln 0 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1

02:00 Reims VS Marseille 1/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

23:30 Eintracht Braunschweig VS Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 0
23:30 Karlsruher SC VS Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 3/4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

01:00 Willem II VS RKC Waalwijk 0 : 1/2

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

16:05 Melbourne Victory VS Western Sydney Wanderers 3/4 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

02:00 Real Zaragoza VS Sporting Gijon 0 : 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

00:30 Genclerbirligi VS Caykur Rizespor 0 : 0

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

17:00 Hebei FC [n] VS Wuhan FC 0 : 0
19:00 Shanghai Shenhua [n] VS Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1/4 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

23:00 Rakow Czestochowa VS Slask Wroclaw 0 : 3/4
01:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala VS Lech Poznan 1/2 : 0

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

23:45 Finn Harps VS St. Patricks Athletic 1/2 : 0
01:45 Shamrock Rovers VS Bohemians 0 : 3/4

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE

02:00 De Graafschap VS Almere City 0 : 1/4
02:00 Den Bosch VS Roda JC 3/4 : 0
02:00 Dordrecht VS MVV Maastricht 1/2 : 0
02:00 Helmond Sport VS FC Eindhoven 0 : 1/4
02:00 Jong Ajax VS NEC Nijmegen 1/4 : 0
02:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar VS Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 1/2 : 0
02:00 Jong FC Utrecht VS Go Ahead Eagles 1 : 0
02:00 NAC Breda VS Excelsior SBV 0 : 3/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

00:00 Viktoria Koln VS SC Verl 1/4 : 0

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

02:15 Estoril Praia VS Casa Pia 0 : 3/4

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

23:30 Young Violets Austria Wien VS SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 1/4 : 0
23:30 SV Horn VS FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 1/4 : 0
23:30 FAC Wien VS SC Austria Lustenau 0 : 1/4
23:30 GAK 1902 VS SK Rapid Wien Am 0 : 1/4
23:30 KSV 1919 VS FC Liefering 3/4 : 0
01:25 FC Wacker Innsbruck VS SK Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 1/4

IRELAND 1ST DIV

01:45 Athlone Town VS Wexford FC 0 : 1
01:45 Cabinteely FC VS Shelbourne 3/4 : 0
01:45 Galway United VS UC Dublin 0 : 1/4
01:45 Treaty United VS Cork City 1/4 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

00:00 Silkeborg VS Viborg 0 : 1/4
00:00 FC Helsingor VS Esbjerg 1/4 : 0
00:00 IF Kolding VS Vendsyssel 0 : 0

POLAND 1ST LIGA

22:40 Widzew Lodz VS Gornik Leczna 0 : 0

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

21:30 UTA Arad VS AFC Hermannstadt 0 : 1/4
00:30 Gaz Metan Medias VS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

00:00 Chiasso VS Stade Lausanne Ouchy 1/2 : 0
00:00 Schaffhausen VS Neuchatel Xamax 0 : 1/4
01:00 FC Winterthur [n] VS Aarau 1/2 : 0
01:00 Grasshopper VS Thun 0 : 1/4

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST

00:30 Koln Am VS Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1/2

BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE

22:00 FC Smorgon Sputnik Rechitsa 0 : 0
00:00 Slavia Mozyr VS FC Slutsk 0 : 1/4

FRANCE NATIONAL

23:00 US Avranches VS Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 0 : 0
23:00 FC Bastia-Borgo VS Quevilly-Rouen Metropole 0 : 0
00:00 FC Annecy VS Red Star Saint Ouen 1/4 : 0
01:00 SO Cholet VS SC Bastia 1/2 : 0

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP

01:30 Glentoran FC VS Larne FC 0 : 1/2

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:30 Sporting Kansas City VS Orlando City 0 : 1/2

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

07:30 Puebla VS Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 : 1/2
09:06 Club Tijuana VS Necaxa Aguascalientes 0 : 3/4
09:30 Mazatlan FC VS Club Leon 1/2 : 0

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

07:00 Curico Unido VS Everton Vina del Mar 0 : 0

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A

07:00 9 de Octubre FC VS Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 1/4

PERU LIGA 1

01:15 AD Cantolao [n] VS UTC Cajamarca 1/4 : 0
03:30 Centro Deportivo Municipal [n] VS Deportivo Binacional 0 : 0

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

06:00 Sol de America VS 12 de Octubre Itaugua 0 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment