Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 23-24 Mei 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 23-24 Mei 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

22:00 Arsenal VS Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 3/4
22:00 Aston Villa VS Chelsea 1 1/4 : 0
22:00 Fulham VS Newcastle United 0 : 1/2
22:00 Leeds United VS W.B.A 0 : 1 1/4
22:00 Leicester City VS Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1/2
22:00 Liverpool VS Crystal Palace 0 : 2 1/4
22:00 Manchester City VS Everton 0 : 1 1/4
22:00 Sheffield United VS Burnley 1/4 : 0
22:00 West Ham United VS Southampton 0 : 3/4
22:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Manchester United 0 : 1/4

ITALY SERIE A

20:00 Inter Milan VS Udinese 0 : 1 1/2
01:45 Atalanta VS AC Milan 0 : 0
01:45 Bologna VS Juventus 1 3/4 : 0
01:45 Napoli VS Hellas Verona 0 : 2
01:45 Sassuolo VS Lazio 0 : 1/2
01:45 Spezia VS AS Roma 1 : 0
01:45 Torino VS Benevento 0 : 3/4

SPAIN LA LIGA

23:30 Granada VS Getafe 0 : 0
02:00 Sevilla VS Alaves 0 : 1

FRANCE LIGUE 1

02:00 Angers VS Lille 1 1/2 : 0
02:00 Brest VS Paris Saint Germain 1 3/4 : 0
02:00 Lens VS AS Monaco 1 : 0
02:00 Lyon VS Nice 0 : 2
02:00 Metz VS Marseille 1/4 : 0
02:00 Nantes VS Montpellier 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 Reims VS Bordeaux 0 : 0
02:00 Rennes VS Nimes 0 : 1 1/2
02:00 Saint Etienne VS Dijon 0 : 1 1/2
02:00 Strasbourg VS Lorient 0 : 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

20:30 Erzgebirge Aue VS VfL Osnabruck 1/2 : 0
20:30 FC Heidenheim VS Karlsruher SC 0 : 1/4
20:30 Greuther Furth VS Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 : 1
20:30 Hamburger SV VS Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 3/4
20:30 Hannover 96 VS Nurnberg 0 : 1/4
20:30 Holstein Kiel VS SV Darmstadt 98 0 : 1
20:30 Jahn Regensburg VS St. Pauli 0 : 1/4
20:30 VfL Bochum VS SV Sandhausen 0 : 3/4
20:30 Wurzburger Kickers VS SC Paderborn 07 1/2 : 0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE PLAYOFF

17:15 Feyenoord VS FC Utrecht 0 : 1/4

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

13:05 Sydney FC VS Western Sydney Wanderers 0 : 1
15:10 Melbourne Victory VS Adelaide United 1/2 : 0
17:15 Perth Glory VS Macarthur FC 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

13:00 Cerezo Osaka VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20:00 Halmstads VS Degerfors 0 : 1/4
20:00 Kalmar VS Hammarby 1/4 : 0
22:30 BK Hacken VS Varbergs BoIS 0 : 3/4
22:30 Djurgardens VS IFK Goteborg 0 : 3/4

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

23:15 RCD Espanyol VSCD Tenerife 0 : 3/4
23:15 Mallorca VS Real Zaragoza 0 : 1/2

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF

23:30 Club Brugge VS KRC Genk 0 : 1/2
23:30 Royal Antwerp VS Anderlecht 1/4 : 0

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

22:30 AC Oulu VS HIFK Helsinki 1/4 : 0
22:30 IFK Mariehamn VS Haka 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

12:00 Albirex Niigata VS Kyoto Sanga 0 : 0
12:00 Fagiano Okayama VS V-Varen Nagasaki 1/4 : 0
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu VS Omiya Ardija 1/2 : 0
12:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba VS Machida Zelvia 1/4 : 0
12:00 Mito Hollyhock VS Ventforet Kofu 1/4 : 0
12:00 Tochigi SC VS Matsumoto Yamaga 0 : 0
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa VS Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 1/4
13:00 Tokyo Verdy VS Jubilo Iwata 1/2 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 Osters VS IK Brage 0 : 1/4
20:00 Falkenbergs VS Vasalunds IF 0 : 3/4
18:00 GAIS Goteborg VS Helsingborgs 1/2 : 0

PORTUGAL CUP

02:30 Sporting Braga [n] VS Benfica 1/2 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO PLAYOFF

18:30 Morecambe VS Tranmere Rovers 0 : 0
00:30 Forest Green Rovers VS Newport County 0 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

14:30 Gwangju FC VS Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1/4 : 0
17:00 Daegu FC VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1/4 : 0
17:00 Gangwon FC VS FC Seoul 0 : 1/4

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

23:00 Aalesund FK VS KFUM Oslo 0 : 3/4

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

22:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 VS FAC Wien 1/4 : 0
22:00 FC Liefering VS FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 : 1/4
22:00 GAK 1902 VS KSV 1919 0 : 1
22:00 SK Rapid Wien Am VS SK Austria Klagenfurt 3/4 : 0
22:00 SV Horn VS SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 0 : 0
22:00 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz VS Austria Lustenau 0 : 1/2
22:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck VS FC Juniors OO 0 : 1 3/4

FINLAND YKKONEN

22:30 Jaro VS Vaasa VPS 0 : 0
22:30 MP Mikkeli VS TPS Turku 3/4 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

22:00 MFK Karvina VS FK Teplice 0 : 1/4
22:00 FK Pribram VS FK Pardubice 0 : 1/4
22:00 FK Jablonec VS Slavia Praha 1/2 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment