Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 24-25 Apr 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 24-25 Apr 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 Liverpool VS Newcastle United 0 : 1 3/4
23:30 West Ham United VS Chelsea 3/4 : 0
02:00 Sheffield United VS Brighton & Hove Albion 3/4 : 0

ITALY SERIE A

20:00 Genoa VS Spezia 0 : 1/4
23:00 Parma Calcio VS Crotone 0 : 3/4
01:25 Sassuolo VS Sampdoria 0 : 1/2

SPAIN LA LIGA

19:00 Elche CF VS Levante 0 : 0
21:15 Real Valladolid VS Cadiz CF 0 : 1/2
23:30 Valencia VS Alaves 0 : 1/4
02:00 Real Madrid VS Real Betis 0 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

20:30 FSV Mainz 05 VS Bayern Munchen 1 1/2 : 0
20:30 SC Freiburg VS TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 0
20:30 Union Berlin VS Werder Bremen 0 : 1/2
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg VS Borussia Dortmund 1/4 : 0
23:30 Bayer Leverkusen VS Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1/4

FRANCE LIGUE 1

18:00 Saint Etienne VS Brest 0 : 1/4
22:00 Metz VS Paris Saint Germain 1 1/2 : 0

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

18:30 Bournemouth AFC VS Brentford 0 : 1/4
21:00 Barnsley VS Rotherham United 0 : 3/4
21:00 Blackburn Rovers VS Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/2
21:00 Cardiff City VS Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 3/4
21:00 Coventry City VS Preston North End 0 : 1/4
21:00 Derby County VS Birmingham City 0 : 1/4
21:00 Middlesbrough VS Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1/4
21:00 Nottingham Forest VS Stoke City 0 : 0
21:00 Queens Park Rangers VS Norwich City 1/2 : 0
21:00 Watford VS Millwall 0 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

18:00 Nurnberg VS FC Heidenheim 0 : 0
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 VS Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 : 0
18:00 VfL Osnabruck VS Holstein Kiel 1/2 : 0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

21:30 SC Heerenveen VS PEC Zwolle 0 : 1/2
23:45 Sparta Rotterdam VS VVV-Venlo 0 : 1
01:00 PSV Eindhoven VS Groningen 0 : 1 1/2

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

14:05 Central Coast Mariners VS Sydney FC 1/4 : 0
16:10 Macarthur FC VS Melbourne City 3/4 : 0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

11:00 Consadole Sapporo VS Vegalta Sendai 0 : 1
12:00 FC Tokyo VS Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/4
12:00 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Yokohama FC 0 : 1 1/2
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 1/2
14:00 Kashiwa Reysol VS Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1/4
15:00 Kashima Antlers VS Vissel Kobe 0 : 1/2

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20:00 BK Hacken VS IK Sirius FK 0 : 3/4

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

21:00 Malaga CF VS CF Fuenlabrada 0 : 0
21:00 UD Logrones VS FC Cartagena 0 : 0
23:15 RCD Espanyol VS UD Las Palmas 0 : 1
01:30 SD Ponferradina VS CD Lugo 0 : 1/2

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

23:15 St. Gallen VS Vaduz 0 : 3/4
01:30 Lausanne Sports VS Basel 0 : 0

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

19:00 HJK Helsinki VS Honka Espoo 0 : 1
21:00 Inter Turku VS KuPS 1/4 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

12:00 Ehime FC VS Albirex Niigata 3/4 : 0

ITALY SERIE B

21:00 Pordenone Calcio VS Pisa 0 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 2

20:00 Troyes VS Grenoble Foot 38 0 : 1/2
01:00 Ajaccio VS Amiens 0 : 1/2
01:00 Auxerre VS USL Dunkerque 0 : 3/4
01:00 FC Chambly VS Nancy 1/4 : 0
01:00 Guingamp VS Paris FC 0 : 0
01:00 Rodez Aveyron VS Le Havre 0 : 1/4
01:00 Sochaux VS Caen 0 : 1/2
01:00 Valenciennes VS Chamois Niortais 0 : 1/4

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 Trelleborgs FF VS Orgryte 0 : 1/2
20:00 GIF Sundsvall VS Norrby IF 0 : 1/2
20:00 IFK Varnamo VS IK Brage 0 : 0
22:00 Osters VS Falkenbergs 0 : 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

17:30 Konyaspor VS Hatayspor 0 : 0
20:00 Trabzonspor VS Fatih Karagumruk 0 : 3/4
00:30 Denizlispor VS Sivasspor 1/2 : 0
00:30 Besiktas VS Kayserispor 0 : 1 1/4
00:30 Antalyaspor VS Galatasaray 3/4 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

22:00 SV Ried VS SKN St. Polten 0 : 1/4
22:00 SCR Altach VS TSV Hartberg 0 : 0
22:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira VS FK Austria Wien 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast VS Akhmat Grozny 0 : 0
20:30 Zenit St. Petersburg VS FC Rotor 0 : 2 1/4
23:00 Dynamo Moscow VS FC Khimki 0 : 1

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

20:00 Gornik Zabrze VS Wisla Plock 0 : 1/4
22:30 Zaglebie Lubin VS Piast Gliwice 0 : 0
01:00 Wisla Krakow VS Cracovia Krakow 0 : 1/4

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

00:00 Dundalk VS Drogheda United 0 : 3/4
00:00 Sligo VS Derry City 0 : 1/2
00:00 Waterford FC VS Longford Town 0 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

19:00 Portsmouth VS Bristol Rovers 0 : 1
21:00 Blackpool VS Shrewsbury Town 0 : 3/4
21:00 Charlton Athletic VS Peterborough United 0 : 0
21:00 Crewe Alexandra VS Rochdale 0 : 0
21:00 Doncaster Rovers VS Fleetwood Town 0 : 0
21:00 Gillingham VS Northampton Town 0 : 1/2
21:00 Ipswich Town VS AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1/4
21:00 Lincoln City VS Hull City 1/4 : 0
21:00 Milton Keynes Dons VS Swindon Town 0 : 3/4
21:00 Oxford United VS Plymouth Argyle 0 : 3/4
21:00 Sunderland VS Accrington Stanley 0 : 1
21:00 Wigan Athletic VS Burton Albion 0 : 1/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

12:00 Pohang Steelers VS Jeju United 0 : 1/4
14:30 Gwangju FC VS Daegu FC 1/4 : 0
17:00 Gangwon FC VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1/2 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

21:00 Cambridge United VS Stevenage FC 0 : 1/4
21:00 Carlisle United VS Harrogate Town 0 : 1/4
21:00 Cheltenham Town VS Colchester United 0 : 3/4
21:00 Crawley Town VS Forest Green Rovers 1/4 : 0
21:00 Exeter City VS Newport County 0 : 1/4
21:00 Morecambe VS Bolton Wanderers 0 : 0
21:00 Oldham Athletic VS Grimsby Town 0 : 1/4
21:00 Port Vale VS Bradford City 0 : 1/4
21:00 Salford City VS Mansfield Town 0 : 1/2
21:00 Scunthorpe United VS Walsall 0 : 0
21:00 Southend United VS Leyton Orient 1/4 : 0
21:00 Tranmere Rovers VS Barrow 0 : 1/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

19:00 Dynamo Dresden VS Hallescher FC 0 : 3/4
19:00 Ingolstadt 04 VS FSV Zwickau 0 : 3/4
19:00 Kaiserslautern VS Unterhaching 0 : 3/4
19:00 SV Meppen VS Hansa Rostock 1/2 : 0
19:00 Turkgucu Munchen VS KFC Uerdingen 05 0 : 0
19:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim VS TSV 1860 Munchen 1/2 : 0

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

19:00 PAS Giannina VS Panetolikos 0 : 0
21:15 AE Larissa VS OFI Crete 0 : 1/4
23:30 Atromitos VS PAS Lamia 1964 0 : 1/4

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

17:00 Academica Coimbra VS GD Chaves 0 : 0
21:00 Leixoes VS Feirense 1/4 : 0
23:30 Varzim VS Vizela 1/2 : 0
02:30 CD Mafra VS Sporting Covilha 0 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

19:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 VS FC Juniors OO 1/4 : 0

IRELAND 1ST DIV

01:00 Cobh Ramblers VS Bray Wanderers 1/4 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

19:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice VS FK Jablonec 3/4 : 0
19:00 Sigma Olomouc VS Banik Ostrava 0 : 0
21:00 Mlada Boleslav VS Slovan Liberec 0 : 0
23:30 Viktoria Plzen VS Slovacko VS 0 : 3/4

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

18:30 Herfolge Koge VS Fredericia 0 : 0
19:00 Hobro VS Hvidovre 0 : 1/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

11:30 Gyeongnam FC VS Bucheon FC 1995 0 : 1/2
14:00 Ansan Greeners FC VS Daejeon Hana Citizen FC 3/4 : 0
16:30 Busan I.Park VS Jeonnam Dragons 0 : 0

SCOTLAND FA CUP

23:00 Hibernian VS Motherwell 0 : 3/4

Related posts

Leave a Comment