Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 30-31 Mei 2021

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 30-31 Mei 2021

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

11:00 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Shimizu S-Pulse 0 : 1 1/4
12:00 FC Tokyo VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1/4 : 0
12:00 Vissel Kobe VS Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/4
13:00 Oita Trinita VS Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 0
13:00 Tokushima Vortis VS Shonan Bellmare 0 : 1/4
13:00 Vegalta Sendai VS Cerezo Osaka 1/4 : 0
15:00 Gamba Osaka VS Yokohama FC 0 : 1/2
16:00 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Nagoya Grampus 0 : 0
17:00 Kawasaki Frontale VS Kashima Antlers 0 : 3/4

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

23:30 Albacete Balompie VS CF Fuenlabrada 0 : 0
02:00 AD Alcorcon VS RCD Espanyol 0 : 0
02:00 FC Cartagena VS Girona FC 1/4 : 0
02:00 UD Logrones VS UD Las Palmas 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 Malaga CF VS CD Castellon SAD 0 : 1/2
02:00 CD Mirandes VS CE Sabadell 1/2 : 0
02:00 SD Ponferradina VS Mallorca 3/4 : 0
02:00 Rayo Vallecano VS CD Lugo 0 : 1
02:00 Real Zaragoza VS Leganes 1/4 : 0
02:00 Sporting Gijon VS UD Almeria 0 : 1/2

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

22:30 IFK Mariehamn VS Lahti 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 Vasalunds IF VS Osters 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE PLAYOFF

21:00 Blackpool [n] VS Lincoln City 0 : 1/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

14:30 Daegu FC VS Gangwon FC 0 : 1/2
17:00 Pohang Steelers VS Gwangju FC 0 : 3/4

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

20:00 Fredrikstad VS FK Jerv 0 : 3/4
20:00 Start IK VS Aalesund FK 0 : 1/4
20:00 Strommen IF VS Ranheim 1/2 : 0

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe VS FC Imabari 0 : 0
11:00 Azul Claro Numazu VS Fukushima United 0 : 1/4
11:00 Gainare Tottori VS Kataller Toyama 0 : 0
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki VS Iwate Grulla Morioka 1/2 : 0
14:00 AC Nagano Parceiro VS Kagoshima United FC 0 : 1/4
14:00 FC Gifu VS Yokohama SCC 0 : 1 1/4

SWEDEN CUP

19:30 Hammarby VS BK Hacken 0 : 1/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA

17:40 Odra Opole VS Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1/2 : 0
22:00 Gornik Leczna VS Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 3/4
00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice VS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

13:05 Western Sydney Wanderers VS Brisbane Roar 0 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

12:00 Albirex Niigata VS FC Ryukyu 0 : 1/2
12:00 Kyoto Sanga VS Ventforet Kofu 0 : 1/4
12:00 Montedio Yamagata VS SC Sagamihara 0 : 3/4
13:00 Machida Zelvia VS Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 3/4
15:00 Ehime FC VS Mito Hollyhock 1/4 : 0

BRAZIL SERIE A

21:00 Atletico Mineiro VS Fortaleza 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 Flamengo VS Palmeiras 0 : 3/4
02:00 Ceara VS Gremio Porto Alegre 1/4 : 0
04:15 Atletico Paranaense VS America Mineiro 0 : 1/4
04:15 Chapecoense VS Red Bull Bragantino 1/4 : 0
04:15 Corinthians VS Atletico Goianiense 0 : 1/2
06:30 Internacional RS VS Sport Club do Recife 0 : 1 1/4

Related posts

Leave a Comment