Jadwal Pertandingan Tanggal 24-25 Sept 2020

UEFA SUPER CUP
02:00 Bayern Munchen [n] VS Sevilla 0 : 1 3/4

ENGLISH CARABAO CUP

01:00 Bristol City VS Aston Villa 1/4 : 0
01:45 Lincoln City VS Liverpool 2 : 0
01:45 Manchester City VS Bournemouth AFC 0 : 1 1/4

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
22:30 HJK Helsinki VS TPS Turku 0 : 2

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS
21:00 FC Ararat Armenia VS NK Celje 0 : 0
22:30 KuPS VS Suduva Marijampole 0 : 1/2
23:00 Viktoria Plzen VS Sonderjyske 0 : 1 1/4
23:00 MOL Fehervar VS Reims 1/2 : 0
23:30 Rostov FK VS Maccabi Haifa 0 : 1/2
00:00 Djurgardens VS CFR Cluj 1/2 : 0
00:00 Riga FC VS Celtic FC 1 3/4 : 0
00:00 CSKA Sofia VS B36 Torshavn 0 : 2
00:00 Besiktas VS Rio Ave 0 : 1/2
00:00 Willem II VS Glasgow Rangers 1/2 : 0
00:00 Rosenborg VS Alanyaspor 0 : 0
00:00 Sporting Charleroi VS Partizan Belgrade 0 : 1/2
00:00 Malmo VS NK Lokomotiva 0 : 1 1/4
00:00 NS Mura VS PSV Eindhoven 1 1/2 : 0
00:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva [n] VS Motherwell 0 : 3/4
01:00 KI Klaksvik [n] VS Dinamo Tbilisi 3/4 : 0
01:00 heriff Tiraspol VS Dundalk 0 : 3/4
01:00 FK Sarajevo [n] VS Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 1
01:00 APOEL Nicosia VS Zrinjski Mostar 0 : 1 1/4
01:00 Galatasaray VS Hajduk Split 0 : 3/4
01:00 FC Copenhagen VS Piast Gliwice 0 : 1 1/4
01:00 Standard Liege VS Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 : 1
01:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo [n] VS Tottenham Hotspur 2 1/4 : 0
01:00 Granada VS FC Locomotive Tbilisi 0 : 3
01:15 VfL Wolfsburg VS Desna Chernihiv 0 : 2
01:30 Floriana FC [n] VS Flora Tallinn 0 : 0
01:30 Basel VS Anorthosis Famagusta 0 : 1 1/2
01:30 AC Milan VS Bodo Glimt 0 : 1 3/4
01:30 LASK Linz VS DAC Dunajska Streda 0 : 3/4
01:30 St. Gallen VS AEK Athens 1/4 : 0
01:45 Rijeka VS FC Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 1/2
02:00 Sporting Lisbon VS Aberdeen 0 : 1 1/4

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
14:00 Guangzhou Fuli [n] VS Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1/4 : 0
17:00 Jiangsu Suning [n] VS Guangzhou Evergrande 0 : 0
18:35 Henan Jianye [n] VS Shandong Luneng 1 : 0
19:00 Dalian Pro VS Shenzhen FC 0 : 1/4

PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO
22:00 Academico Viseu VS Estoril Praia 0 : 0

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE
23:00 KA Akureyri VS HK Kopavogur 0 : 1/2
23:15 FH Hafnarfjordur VS Valur Reykjavik 0 : 0
23:15 KR Reykjavik VS Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 : 1 3/4
23:15 Fjolnir VS IA Akranes 1/2 : 0
02:15 Breidablik VS Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 : 1/4
02:15 Fylkir VS Vikingur Reykjavik 1/4 : 0

COPA LIBERTADORES
05:00 Jorge Wilstermann VS Penarol Montevideo 0 : 1/4
07:00 Independiente Medellin VS Boca Juniors Basquet 3/4 : 0
09:00 Delfin Manta VS Santos 1/2 : 0

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
09:00 Pachuca VS Toluca 0 : 3/4

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
21:00 Deportes Iquique VS Union La Calera 1/4 : 0
23:30 Universidad de Concepcion VS O.Higgins 0 : 1/4
02:00 Cobresal VS Palestino 0 : 1/4

BRAZIL CUP
06:00 Atletico Goianiense VS Fluminense 0 : 0

 

 

Related posts

Leave a Comment