Prediksi Pertandigan Bola 28-29 Oktober 2020

Prediksi Pertandigan Bola 28-29 Oktober

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
00.55 FC Krasnodar vs Chelsea 2-4
00.55 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Paris Saint Germain 0-3
03.00 Manchester United vs RB Leipzig 2-2
03.00 Juventus vs Barcelona 1-1
03.00 Club Brugge vs Lazio 1-2
03.00 Borussia Dortmund vs Zenit St. Petersburg 3-2
03.00 Sevilla vs Rennes 2-1
03.00 Ferencvarosi vs Dynamo Kyiv 2-2

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
02.00 Preston North End vs Millwall 1-2
02.45 Birmingham City vs Huddersfield Town 1-0
02.45 Bournemouth AFC vs Bristol City 2-1
02.45 Derby County vs Cardiff City 1-1
02.45 Luton Town vs Nottingham Forest 1-1
02.45 Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wednesday 2-2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
00.30 VfL Osnabruck vs SV Darmstadt 98 1-2

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
17.00 Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe 1-2
17.00 FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-1
17.00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama F.Marinos 2-2

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
01.00 BK Hacken vs Djurgardens 1-2

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
04.45 Sporting Lisbon vs Gil Vicente 1-1

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
01.00 Albacete Balompie vs UD Las Palmas 1-2
01.00 CD Castellon SAD vs UD Almeria 1-0
01.00 RCD Espanyol vs SD Ponferradina 2-1
03.30 Real Oviedo vs UD Logrones 1-0

HOLLAND CUP
00.45 ADO Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
01.45 Emmen vs FC Eindhoven 1-3
01.45 Heracles Almelo vs Telstar 2-0
01.45 RKC Waalwijk vs Cambuur Leeuwarden 2-0
03.00 Roda JC vs Fortuna Sittard 2-2

IRELAND SSE AIRTRICITY PREMIER DIVISION
02.45 Finn Harps vs St. Patricks Athletic 1-1

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
14.30 Shenzhen FC [n] vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2-1
18.35 Beijing Sinobo Guoan [n] vs Guangzhou Evergrande 1-2

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
00.00 Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk 0-0

ITALY CUP
20.00 Torino vs Lecce 3-2
20.30 Cagliari vs Cremonese 2-0
21.00 Cittadella vs Spezia 1-2
22.00 Benevento vs Empoli 3-2
23.00 Crotone vs S.P.A.L. 2013 1-1
23.00 Hellas Verona vs Venezia 3-1
23.00 Genoa vs Catanzaro 2-0
00.00 Udinese vs L.R. Vicenza Virtus 2-1
00.00 Parma Calcio vs Pescara 3-1
00.00 Fiorentina vs Padova 3-0

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
20.00 Grorud IL vs Asane Fotball 2-0
20.00 KFUM Oslo vs Ullensaker Kisa 1-0
00.00 Raufoss IL vs Lillestrom 1-3
00.00 Sandnes Ulf vs Strommen IF 2-1
00.00 Sogndal vs FK Jerv 1-1
00.00 Tromso vs Ham-Kam 1-1
00.00 Oygarden FK vs Kongsvinger 2-0
02.00 Ranheim vs Stjordals Blink 2-1

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
18.30 Tom Tomsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk 1-1
19.00 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2-2
20.00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Torpedo Moscow 2-0
20.00 Nizhny Novgorod FC vs FC Orenburg 1-2
21.00 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Akron Tolyatti 0-0
21.00 Volgar Astrakhan vs Fakel Voronezh 0-1
21.30 Irtysh Omsk vs Veles Moscow 1-2
21.30 Dynamo Bryansk vs Baltika Kaliningrad 2-0
22.00 Chertanovo Moscow vs Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1-1
22.00 Kryliya Sovetov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 1-0
22.00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Krasnodar 1-3

POLAND 1ST LIGA
19.00 Radomiak Radom [n] vs GKS Tychy 2-1

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
23.00 Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva 1-2

CYPRUS 1ST DIV
21.00 Nea Salamis vs Ermis Aradippou 0-0
22.00 Ethnikos Achnas vs Anorthosis Famagusta 1-2

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
06.00 New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution 3-2
06.30 FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City 1-2
06.30 Orlando City vs Atlanta United 1-2
06.30 Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire 3-1
06.30 Toronto FC [n] vs New York City FC 2-2
07.00 Minnesota United vs Colorado Rapids 1-2
07.00 D.C. United vs Columbus Crew 2-1
07.00 FC Dallas vs Inter Miami CF 2-3
09.00 Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy 3-2
09.30 Los Angeles FC vs Houston Dynamo 2-1
09.30 San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake 2-0

BRAZIL CUP
02.00 Santos vs Ceara 2-1
05.00 Atletico Goianiense vs Internacional RS 1-2
07.30 Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo 3-2
07.30 Corinthians vs America Mineiro 1-1

 

 

Related posts

Leave a Comment