Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 03-04 Mei 2021

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 03-04 Mei 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

00:00 W.B.A VS Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 : 3
02:15 Burnley VS West Ham United 0 : 1

ITALY SERIE A

01:45 Torino VS Parma Calcio 2 : 1

SPAIN LA LIGA

02:00 Sevilla VS Athletic Bilbao 4 : 2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

23:00 FSV Mainz 05 VS Hertha Berlin 0 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

01:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf VS Karlsruher SC 4 : 1

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

23:30 Djurgardens VS Malmo 0 : 1
23:30 Mjallby VS Degerfors 3 : 2

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

00:00 FC Copenhagen VS AGF Aarhus 0 : 1

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

00:00 CE Sabadell VS Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1
02:00 Albacete Balompie VS AD Alcorcon 0 : 2

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

22:30 AC Oulu VS Ilves Tampere 2 : 3
22:30 HIFK Helsinki VS Haka 1 : 1
22:30 Honka Espoo VS IFK Mariehamn 2 : 1
22:30 Lahti VS Inter Turku 0 : 2
22:30 Seinajoen JK VS FC KTP 0 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 2

01:45 Grenoble Foot 38 VS Clermont Foot 2 : 4

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

23:30 Jonkopings Sodra [n] VS Trelleborgs FF 1 : 1

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

20:00 Istanbul Basaksehir VS Ankaragucu 3 : 2
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor VS Kayserispor 0 : 2
20:00 Kasimpasa VS Alanyaspor 0 : 0
00:30 Fenerbahce VS Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 4 : 1
00:30 Gaziantep FK VS Sivasspor 0 : 1

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

20:30 Arsenal Tula VS Spartak Moscow 2 : 4

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

17:00 Qingdao FC [n] VS Guangzhou City 0 : 2
19:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [n] VS Cangzhou Mighty Lions 3 : 2

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

20:00 Piast Gliwice VS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 : 1
22:30 Cracovia Krakow VS Gornik Zabrze 4 : 2

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

20:00 Drogheda United VS Bohemians 0 : 1
20:00 Shamrock Rovers VS Waterford FC 4 : 1
23:45 Longford Town VS Dundalk 2 : 3
23:45 Sligo Rovers VS St. Patricks Athletic 0 : 2
01:45 Derry City VS Finn Harps 0 : 1

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE

01:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven VS TOP Oss 2 : 4
01:00 NEC Nijmegen VS NAC Breda 0 : 1

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

22:30 Vilafranquense VS Varzim 1 : 4
02:00 Academica Coimbra VS FC Arouca 1 : 1

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

21:00 Boreham Wood VS Kings Lynn Town 2 : 1
21:00 Bromley VS Hartlepool United 0 : 2
21:00 Chesterfield VS Torquay United 2 : 4
21:00 Dagenham & Redbridge VS Woking 1 : 1
21:00 Maidenhead United VS Wrexham 0 : 2
21:00 Solihull Moors VS Altrincham 0 : 0
21:00 Stockport County VS Wealdstone 3 : 2
21:00 Weymouth VS Barnet 0 : 1
21:00 Yeovil Town VS Halifax Town 1 : 1

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

00:30 Steaua Bucuresti VS CFR Cluj 2 : 4

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

01:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva VS Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 1

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF

19:45 Botev Vratsa VS Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 : 2

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL

01:45 Sarmiento Junin VS Gimnasia La Plata 0 : 1
04:00 Estudiantes La Plata VS CA Platense 3 : 2

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

07:30 Universidad de Chile [n] VS Santiago Wanderers 1 : 1

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A

07:00 CD Olmedo VS Guayaquil City FC 1 : 0

PERU LIGA 1

23:00 Sport Huancayo [n] VS Alianza Universidad Huanuco 2 : 1
03:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo [n] VS Cusco FC 4 : 3
06:00 Cienciano Cusco [n] VS CA Mannucci 0 : 0

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

06:00 River Plate Asuncion VS Libertad Asuncion 0 : 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment