Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 04-05 Jul 2021

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 04-05 Jul 2021

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

11:05 Consadole Sapporo VS Tokushima Vortis 2 : 1
16:00 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Oita Trinita 2 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

17:00 Ehime FC VS Blaublitz Akita 2 : 3

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

20:00 Stabaek VS Sandefjord 1 : 1
23:00 Haugesund VS Tromso 1 :0
23:00 Lillestrom VS Mjondalen IF 2 : 3
23:00 Odd BK VS Rosenborg 3 : 4
23:00 Sarpsborg 08 VS Molde 0 : 1
01:00 Stromsgodset VS Valerenga 2 : 1

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20:00 BK Hacken VS AIK Solna 1 : 2
20:00 Varbergs BoIS VS Kalmar 2 : 3
22:30 Hammarby VS Halmstads 0 : 0
22:30 IK Sirius FK VS Mjallby 0 : 1

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

22:30 IFK Mariehamn VS HIFK Helsinki 2 : 4
22:30 Lahti VS Seinajoen JK 0 : 0

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol [n] VS Pohang Steelers 0 : 1
21:00 Nagoya Grampus [n] VS Johor Darul Takzim FC 1 : 1
21:00 Tampines Rovers [n] VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 : 4
23:00 Gamba Osaka [n] VS Chiangrai United 1 : 0

AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00 Heidelberg United VS Melbourne Knights 3 : 2
12:00 St Albans Saints VS Port Melbourne Sharks 0 : 1

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE

02:15 Fylkir VS HK Kopavogur 4 : 2

FINLAND YKKONEN

19:00 Musan Salama VS MP Mikkeli 1 : 1
22:30 RoPS Rovaniemi VS Jaro 2 : 4

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe VS Fujieda MYFC 0 : 1
13:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki VS Fukushima United 2 : 0
13:00 Yokohama SCC VS Kamatamare Sanuki 1 : 1
17:00 AC Nagano Parceiro VS FC Gifu 2 : 4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

17:00 Bucheon FC 1995 VS Busan I.Park 0 : 1
18:00 FC Anyang VS Chungnam Asan FC 3 : 2

AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE

11:30 Charlestown Azzurri FC VS Maitland FC 1 : 3
11:30 Newcastle Olympic FC VS Edgeworth FC 2 : 2

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:30 FC Dallas VS Vancouver Whitecaps 2 : 0
08:00 Colorado Rapids VS Seattle Sounders 1 : 1
09:30 LA Galaxy VS Sporting Kansas City 2 : 3

BRAZIL SERIE A

21:00 Chapecoense VS Bahia 0 : 1
02:00 Flamengo [n] VS Fluminense 3 : 2
02:00 Sport Club do Recife VS Palmeiras 0 : 1
04:15 Ceara VS Juventude 2 : 1
04:15 Cuiaba EC VS Atletico Mineiro 2 : 4
04:15 Sao Paulo VS Red Bull Bragantino 1 : 1
06:30 Gremio Porto Alegre VS Atletico Goianiense 3 : 2

BRAZIL SERIE B

21:00 Guarani SP VS Brusque FC 2 : 1

URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

22:00 Deportivo Maldonado VS Sud America 1 : 0
02:00 Nacional Montevideo VS Penarol 2 : 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment