Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 07-08 Apr 2021

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 07-08 Apr 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
08/04 03:00 Bayern Munchen Vs Paris Saint Germain [ 2 : 4 ]
08/04 03:00 Porto Vs Chelsea [ 1 : 3 ]
ITALY SERIE A
08/04 00:45 Inter Milan Vs Sassuolo [ 2 : 1 ]
08/04 00:45 Juventus Vs Napoli [ 4 : 1 ]
SPAIN LA LIGA
08/04 03:00 Real Sociedad Vs Athletic Bilbao [ 3 : 0 ]
GERMANY CUP
08/04 00:30 Jahn Regensburg Vs Werder Bremen [ 1 : 0 ]
GERMANY CUP WHICH TEAM WILL ADVANCE TO NEXT ROUND
08/04 00:30 Jahn Regensburg Vs Werder Bremen [ 0 : 0 ]
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
07/04 17:05 Sydney FC Vs Perth Glory [ 2 : 1 ]
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
07/04 18:00 FC Tokyo Vs Consadole Sapporo [ 2 : 1 ]
07/04 18:00 FC Tokyo Vs Consadole Sapporo [ 1 : 1 ]
07/04 18:00 Gamba Osaka Vs Avispa Fukuoka [ 0 : 2 ]
07/04 18:00 Kashima Antlers Vs Kashiwa Reysol [ 1 : 0 ]
07/04 18:00 Kawasaki Frontale Vs Sagan Tosu [ 3 : 1 ]
07/04 18:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Vs Urawa Red Diamonds [ 2 : 2 ]
07/04 18:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Vs Urawa Red Diamonds [ 2 : 1 ]
07/04 18:00 Shonan Bellmare Vs Nagoya Grampus [ 0 : 0 ]
07/04 18:00 Tokushima Vortis Vs Vegalta Sendai [ 2 : 1 ]
07/04 18:00 Vissel Kobe Vs Oita Trinita [ 2 : 4 ]
07/04 18:00 Yokohama FC Vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima [ 0 : 1 ]
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
08/04 01:00 Beerschot VA Vs Sporting Charleroi [ 3 : 1 ]
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
07/04 21:00 Konyaspor Vs Ankaragucu [ 2 : 1 ]
07/04 21:00 Genclerbirligi Vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor [ 2 : 3 ]
07/04 21:00 Genclerbirligi Vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor [ 2 : 4 ]
08/04 00:00 Antalyaspor Vs Sivasspor [ 2 : 2 ]
08/04 00:00 Antalyaspor Vs Sivasspor [ 4 : 1 ]
08/04 00:00 Besiktas Vs Alanyaspor [ 3 : 2 ]
RUSSIA CUP

08/04 00:00 Akhmat Grozny Vs FC Ufa [ 2 : 1 ]
08/04 00:00 PFC Sochi Vs Lokomotiv Moscow [ 2 : 3 ]
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
07/04 18:00 Ulsan Hyundai Vs FC Seoul [ 0 : 1 ]
07/04 18:30 Gwangju FC Vs Suwon FC [ 2 : 1 ]
07/04 18:30 Incheon United Vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings [ 3 : 1 ]
07/04 18:30 Jeju United Vs Gangwon FC [ 2 : 2 ]
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
07/04 23:00 Kaiserslautern Vs FSV Zwickau [ 2 : 1 ]
RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
07/04 19:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Vs SKA-Khabarovsk [ 3 : 1 ]
07/04 19:30 Tom Tomsk Vs FC Krasnodar [ 2 : 3 ]
07/04 21:00 Alania Vladikavkaz Vs Fakel Voronezh [ 4 : 1 ]
07/04 21:00 FC Orenburg Vs Chayka Peschanokopskoye [ 0 : 1 ]
07/04 23:00 Dynamo Bryansk Vs Torpedo Moscow [ 3 : 2 ]
07/04 23:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Vs Volgar Astrakhan [ 0 : 1 ]
07/04 23:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vs Shinnik Yaroslavl [ 2 : 3 ]
08/04 00:00 Nizhny Novgorod FC Vs Veles Moscow [ 4 : 1 ]
08/04 00:00 Chertanovo Moscow Vs Baltika Kaliningrad [ 2 : 1 ]

Related posts

Leave a Comment