Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 07-08 Desember 2020

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
03:00 Brighton & Hove Albion VS Southampton 1 : 2

ITALY SERIE A
02:45 Fiorentina VS Genoa 3 : 2

SPAIN LA LIGA
03:00 Eibar VS Valencia 0 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
02:30 TSG Hoffenheim VS Augsburg 4 : 1

NORWAY ELITESERIEN
00:00 Valerenga VS Rosenborg 3 : 2

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
01:00 AGF Aarhus VS Brondby IF 0 : 1

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
03:15 Sporting Farense VS Maritimo 2 : 1

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
02:45 Sporting Charleroi VS KV Kortrijk 0 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
01:00 CD Tenerife VS Leganes 3 : 2
03:00 Mallorca VS CD Castellon SAD 1 : 0

ITALY SERIE B
03:00 Pordenone Calcio VS Empoli 0 : 1

FRANCE LIGUE 2
02:45 Ajaccio VS Le Havre 4 : 2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:30 Trabzonspor VS Sivasspor 1 : 1

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
23:00 PFC Sochi VS Akhmat Grozny 2 : 2

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
00:45 Jong Ajax VS FC Eindhoven 3 : 1
03:00 Excelsior SBV VS Volendam 1 : 1

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
17:00 Vissel Kobe [n] VS Shanghai SIPG 2 : 0
21:00 Yokohama F.Marinos [n] VS Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 : 1

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
00:00 Pogon Szczecin VS Stal Mielec 1 : 2
02:30 Wisla Plock VS Gornik Zabrze 0 : 3

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
01:30 Sporting Covilha VS GD Chaves 1 : 1

BRAZIL SERIE A
06:00 Atletico Goianiense VS Goias 3 : 2

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
00:00 Slovan Liberec VS Slovacko 2 : 1

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
00:30 Panetolikos VS AE Larissa 1 : 0

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
19:00 Asane Fotball VS Strommen IF 4 : 3
19:00 Grorud IL VS Kongsvinger 0 : 2
19:00 KFUM Oslo VS Oygarden FK 0 : 1
19:00 Sandnes Ulf VS FK Jerv 1 : 0
19:00 Stjordals Blink VS Raufoss IL 1 : 2
19:00 Ullensaker Kisa VS Sogndal 2 : 3

POLAND 1ST LIGA
01:10 Widzew Lodz VS Korona Kielce 2 : 1

ROMANIA LIGA 1
21:45 Astra Giurgiu VS Chindia Targoviste 0 : 1
00:00 U Craiova 1948 CS VS Gaz Metan Medias 3 : 2

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
02:00 Grasshopper VS Neuchatel Xamax 1 : 1

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE
01:00 FC Ashdod VS Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 : 2
01:45 Beitar Jerusalem VS Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 1

CYPRUS 1ST DIV
00:00 APOEL Nicosia VS Omonia Nicosia 1 : 0

ITALY SERIE C
03:00 FC Casertana VS S.S. Monopoli 2 : 2

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
22:30 Montana VS Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 : 1

FRANCE NATIONAL
00:45 SC Bastia VS SO Cholet 4 : 1

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER PLAYOFF
09:30 Seattle Sounders VS Minnesota United 3 : 2

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL
05:10 Argentinos Juniors VS Estudiantes La Plata 1 : 1
05:10 San Lorenzo VS CA Aldosivi 3 : 2

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
06:00 Club Nacional Asuncion VS Cerro Porteno 0 : 1

URUGUAY TORNEO INTERMEDIO
03:00 River Plate Montevideo VS Centro Atletico Fenix 3 : 2
05:15 Montevideo City Torque VS CA Rentistas 2 : 1

 

Related posts

Leave a Comment