Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 07-08 Mei 2021

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 07-08 Mei 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 Leicester City VS Newcastle United 3 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA

02:00 Real Sociedad VS Elche CF 1 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

01:30 VfB Stuttgart VS Augsburg 3 : 2

FRANCE LIGUE 1

02:00 Lens VS Lille 0 :2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

23:30 Hannover 96 VS SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 1
23:30 Holstein Kiel VS St. Pauli 2 : 4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

01:00 Sparta Rotterdam VS Vitesse Arnhem 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

16:35 Adelaide United VS Wellington Phoenix 2 : 3

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

00:00 Odense BK VS Aalborg 2 :4

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

01:00 Famalicao VS Santa Clara 1 : 1
03:15 Boavista VS CD Tondela 3 : 2

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

02:00 CD Tenerife VS UD Almeria 1 : 4

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF

01:45 KRC Genk VS Club Brugge 2 : 4

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

22:30 FC KTP VS Honka Espoo 1 : 4
22:30 Seinajoen JK VS HIFK Helsinki 2 : 0

ITALY SERIE B

19:00 AC Reggiana 1919 VS S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 4
19:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC VS Cittadella 0 : 1
19:00 Brescia VS Pisa 2 : 1
19:00 Cosenza VS Monza 2 : 3
19:00 Cremonese VS Pescara 2 : 4
19:00 Frosinone VS L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 : 1
19:00 Lecce VS Reggina 4 : 2
19:00 Salernitana VS Empoli 0 : 1
19:00 Venezia VS Pordenone Calcio 2 : 1
19:00 Virtus Entella VS Chievo 1 : 1

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

00:00 PFC Sochi VS FC Rotor 3 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

23:00 Gornik Zabrze VS Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1
01:30 Zaglebie Lubin VS Pogon Szczecin 3 : 2

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

23:45 Derry City VS Longford Town 0 : 1
01:45 Dundalk VS Sligo Rovers 2 : 4

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE

01:00 Den Bosch VS Telstar 2 : 4
01:00 Dordrecht VS Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 : 1
01:00 Go Ahead Eagles VS NEC Nijmegen 3 : 0
01:00 Helmond Sport VS TOP Oss 2 : 2
01:00 Jong Ajax VS De Graafschap 2 : 4
01:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar VS Excelsior SBV 0 : 1
01:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven VS Volendam 2 : 4
01:00 Jong FC Utrecht VS Almere City 1 : 2
01:00 NAC Breda VS MVV Maastricht 1 : 1
01:00 Roda JC VS FC Eindhoven 2 : 1

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE

01:00 KR Reykjavik VS KA Akureyri 0 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

23:10 FC Blau Weiss Linz VS SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz 4 : 1
23:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr VS FC Liefering 0 : 3
23:30 FAC Wien VS SV Horn 0 : 0
23:30 KSV 1919 VS SK Rapid Wien Am 2 : 1
01:25 FC Wacker Innsbruck VS GAK 1902 3 : 2

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

00:00 Turkgucu Munchen VS SC Verl 0 : 1

IRELAND 1ST DIV

01:45 Cabinteely FC VS Cobh Ramblers 3 : 2
01:45 Cork City VS Wexford FC 1 : 0
01:45 Galway United VS Bray Wanderers 1 : 2
01:45 Shelbourne VS Athlone Town 2 : 4
01:45 UC Dublin VS Treaty United 1 : 1

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

23:00 FK Jablonec VS FK Teplice 3 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

23:30 Fredericia VS Herfolge Koge 1 : 1
00:00 FC Helsingor VS Viborg 0 : 4

POLAND 1ST LIGA

22:00 Odra Opole VS Puszcza Niepolomice 3 : 2
22:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS Radomiak Radom 4 : 1
23:00 GKS Tychy VS Gornik Leczna 4 : 2

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

00:00 Chiasso VS FC Winterthur 0 : 1
00:00 SC Kriens VS Thun 3 : 2
01:00 Grasshopper VS Stade Lausanne Ouchy 2 : 0
01:00 Neuchatel Xamax VS Wil 1900 3 : 2

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

20:00 NK Lokomotiva VS Slaven Koprivnica 1 : 1
22:05 Sibenik VS Istra 1961 Pula 2 : 4
00:10 HNK Gorica VS Osijek 0 : 0

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF

21:30 Beroe Stara Zagora VS FC Arda Kardzhali 2 : 1
00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia VS CSKA Sofia 2 : 3

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

08:30 Real Salt Lake VS San Jose Earthquakes 4 : 0

COPA SUDAMERICANA

07:00 Deportes Tolima [n] VS Emelec Guayaquil 0 : 1

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

07:00 O.Higgins VS Union Espanola 3 : 2

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A

07:00 CD Macara VS Deportivo Cuenca 1 : 1

PERU LIGA 1

23:00 AD Cantolao [n] VS Sport Boys Association 2 : 4
01:15 UTC Cajamarca [n] VS Universidad San Martin 1 : 1
03:30 Alianza Lima [n] VS Deportivo Binacional 2 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment