Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 11-12 Jul 2021

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 11-12 Jul 2021

UEFA EURO 2020

02:00 England VS Italy 0 : 1

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

16:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Yokohama FC 1 : 2
16:00 Tokushima Vortis VS Shimizu S-Pulse 2 : 4
17:00 Kashiwa Reysol VS Kashima Antlers 0 : 1
17:00 Shonan Bellmare VS FC Tokyo 1 : 3

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

16:00 Blaublitz Akita VS JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 : 2
16:00 Montedio Yamagata VS Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 0
16:00 Ventforet Kofu VS Ehime FC 3 : 0
16:00 Albirex Niigata VS Tochigi SC 4 : 2
16:00 V-Varen Nagasaki VS Omiya Ardija 1 : 1
16:30 FC Ryukyu VS SC Sagamihara 4 : 1
17:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma VS Tokyo Verdy 1 : 2
17:00 Machida Zelvia VS Mito Hollyhock 3 : 2
17:00 Zweigen Kanazawa VS Fagiano Okayama 0 : 4
17:00 Renofa Yamaguchi VS Jubilo Iwata 0 : 1
17:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu VS Kyoto Sanga 2 : 3

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

20:30 Valerenga VS Lillestrom 1 : 0
23:00 Molde VS Odd BK 3 : 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20:00 Hammarby VS Degerfors 1 : 0
20:00 Mjallby VS IFK Norrkoping 3 : 2
22:30 Elfsborg VS Orebro 3 : 0
22:30 Ostersunds FK VS IFK Goteborg 2 : 1

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

22:30 Haka VS KuPS 0 : 1
22:30 Honka Espoo VS AC Oulu 3 : 4

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

20:00 Helsingborgs VS Akropolis IF 2 : 1

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 Viettel FC [n] VS Kaya FC 3 : 0
19:00 Kawasaki Frontale [n] VS Beijing Guoan 2 : 1
19:00 United City FC [n] VS Daegu FC 2 : 4
21:00 BG Pathum United VS Ulsan Hyundai 1 : 3

AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00 Eastern Lions SC VS Avondale FC 0 : 4
12:00 Heidelberg United VS Bentleigh Greens 0 : 1
12:00 St Albans Saints VS Dandenong Thunder 1 : 3
14:00 Port Melbourne Sharks VS Hume City 0 : 0

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

20:00 Ham-Kam VS Asane Fotball 2 : 0

FINLAND YKKONEN

22:30 FF Jaro VS EIF Ekenas 3 : 0
22:30 MP Mikkeli VS RoPS Rovaniemi 2 : 4

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

13:00 Fukushima United VS FC Imabari 1 : 1
14:00 Azul Claro Numazu VS Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 : 2
17:00 AC Nagano Parceiro VS Yokohama SCC 3 : 1
17:00 Roasso Kumamoto VS Iwate Grulla Morioka 3 : 2

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE

22:00 Metallurg Lipetsk [n] VS Tom Tomsk 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00 Brisbane Roar [Youth] VS Queensland Lions 2 : 4
13:00 Logan Lightning VS Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 : 1
15:00 Olympic FC Brisbane VS Moreton Bay United 2 : 0
15:00 Redlands United VS Eastern Suburbs FC 1 : 3

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

17:00 Busan I.Park VS Jeonnam Dragons 2 : 4

CONCACAF GOLD CUP 2021 [ IN USA ]

05:30 Canada VS Martinique 2 : 0
07:30 USA VS Haiti 4 : 1
09:30 El Salvador VS Guatemala 3 : 2

BRAZIL SERIE A

21:00 Juventude VS Atletico Goianiense 0 : 1
04:15 Cuiaba EC VS Ceara 2 : 4
04:15 Flamengo VS Chapecoense 2 : 0
06:30 Fortaleza VS Corinthians 1 : 1

BRAZIL SERIE B

06:30 Brusque FC VS CSA AL 1 : 0

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL

01:00 CA Guemes [n] VS All Boys Floresta 3 : 0
01:00 Club Almagro VS Deportivo Moron 1 : 1
01:00 Guillermo Brown VS Atletico Rafaela 1 : 4
01:00 Santamarina de Tandil VS Ferrocarril Oeste 0 : 1
01:10 Gimnasia Mendoza VS CA Temperley 3 : 2
03:00 Belgrano de Cordoba VS Agropecuario Argentino 0 : 1
02:10 Almirante Brown VS Club Atletico Tigre 2 : 4
05:10 Chacarita Juniors VS Estudiantes de Caseros 0 : 1

URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

22:15 CA Boston River [n] VS Cerro Largo 2 : 3
01:00 Centro Atletico Fenix VS CA Progreso 0 : 0
04:00 Montevideo City Torque [n] VS Nacional Montevideo 2 : 4
06:30 Penarol Montevideo VS Cerrito Montevideo 3 : 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment