Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 20-21 Jun 2021

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 20-21 Jun 2021

UEFA EURO 2020

23:00 Italy VS Wales 2 : 0
23:00 Switzerland [n] VS Turkey 2 : 1

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE PLAYOFF

13:05 Melbourne City [n] VS Macarthur FC 1 : 0

COPA AMERICA 2021 [ IN BRAZIL ]

04:00 Ecuador VS Venezuela 3 : 2
07:00 Colombia VS Peru 4 : 1

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

15:00 Kashima Antlers VS Vegalta Sendai 1 : 0
17:00 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Shonan Bellmare 2 : 3

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

13:00 SC Sagamihara VS Tokyo Verdy 2 : 2
16:00 Mito Hollyhock VS Montedio Yamagata 0 : 1
17:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu VS Ehime FC 2 : 3
17:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma VS Machida Zelvia 1 : 2

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

20:00 Mjondalen IF VS Stromsgodset 2 : 0
23:00 Brann VS Odd BK 1 : 1
23:00 Haugesund VS Kristiansund 1 : 0
23:00 Molde VS Stabaek 4 : 1
23:00 Rosenborg VS Sarpsborg 08 3 : 2
23:00 Tromso VS Lillestrom 1 : 1
01:00 Valerenga VS Bodo Glimt 2 : 4

SPAIN LA LIGA 2 PLAYOFF

02:00 Girona FC VS Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

20:00 Trelleborgs FF VS Falkenbergs 4 : 2

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

14:00 Ulsan Hyundai VS Seongnam FC 2 : 0

FINLAND YKKONEN

20:00 Jaro VS PK-35 1 : 1
20:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki VS Gnistan Helsinki 2 : 4
20:00 KPV Kokkola VS Musan Salama 0 : 1
22:30 MP Mikkeli VS JIPPO Joensuu 4 : 1

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

11:00 Yokohama SCC VS Fujieda MYFC 1 : 1
12:00 AC Nagano Parceiro VS Kataller Toyama 2 : 3
13:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki VS Kamatamare Sanuki 2 : 1
14:00 FC Imabari VS FC Gifu 0 : 1
17:30 Roasso Kumamoto VS Gainare Tottori 4 : 2

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE PLAYOFF

20:00 Hartlepool United VS Torquay United 2 : 4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

14:00 Chungnam Asan FC VS Jeonnam Dragons 0 : 1
14:00 Bucheon FC 1995 VS Gyeongnam FC 1 : 2
14:30 Busan I.Park VS FC Anyang 2 : 4

POLAND 1ST LIGA PLAYOFF

01:40 LKS Lodz VS Gornik Leczna 0 : 1

FINLAND KAKKONEN

20:00 FC Reipas Lahti VS KaPa 4 : 2
20:00 JJK Jyvaskyla VS JS Hercules 0 : 1
20:00 Kemi City FC VS FC Vaajakoski 1 : 2
20:00 Narpes Kraft VS GBK Kokkola 2 : 0
20:00 PEPO Lappeenranta VS MyPa 4 : 0
20:00 SJK Akatemia VS OLS Oulu 3 : 1

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

01:00 Atlanta United VS Philadelphia Union 2 : 2

BRAZIL SERIE A

21:00 Palmeiras VS America Mineiro 3 : 1
02:00 Bahia VS Corinthians 1 : 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment