Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 20-21 November 2020

SPAIN LA LIGA
03:00 Osasuna VS SD Huesca 2 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1
01:00 Rennes VS Bordeaux 2 : 1
03:00 AS Monaco Vs Paris Saint Germain 1 : 3

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
02:45 Coventry City VS Birmingham City 0 : 1

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
01:00 Lyngby VS AC Horsens 2 : 3

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
01:00 AD Alcorcon VS CD Lugo 4 : 2
03:00 RCD Espanyol VS Girona FC 1 : 1

ITALY SERIE B
03:00 Frosinone VS Cosenza 3 : 2

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
00:00 Lechia Gdansk VS Slask Wroclaw 2 : 1
02:30 Gornik Zabrze VS Piast Gliwice 1 : 0

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
00:45 NEC Nijmegen VS Roda JC 3 : 1
00:45 Excelsior SBV VS Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0
00:45 Volendam VS TOP Oss 3 : 0
03:00 Den Bosch VS Jong Ajax 1 : 2
03:00 Jong FC Utrecht VS Helmond Sport 4 : 2
03:00 MVV Maastricht VS Jong PSV Eindhoven 3 : 1

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
02:00 Mansfield Town VS Colchester United 4 : 2

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
00:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz VS SV Horn 1 : 0
00:30 SC Austria Lustenau VS FAC Wien 3 : 2
00:30 FC Liefering VS KSV 1919 2 : 1
00:30 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten VS Young Violets Austria Wien 2 : 0
00:30 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz VS SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 : 1
02:25 SK Austria Klagenfurt VS FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 1

IRELAND FAI CUP
00:30 Finn Harps VS Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1
02:45 Bohemians VS Dundalk 0 : 1

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
01:00 MSV Duisburg VS SC Verl 3 : 1

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
00:45 Slovan Liberec VS FK Jablonec 2 : 3

DENMARK 1ST DIV
00:00 Viborg VS Hobro 3 : 1
01:00 IF Kolding VS Fredericia 2 : 4

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 VS Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 1

POLAND 1ST LIGA
23:40 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza VS Widzew Lodz 2 : 0

ROMANIA LIGA 1
22:30 FC Politehnica Iasi VS FC Arges 2 : 3
01:30 Dinamo Bucuresti VS FC Voluntari 0 : 1

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
02:00 Club Brugge NXT VS Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 4

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
02:45 Dunfermline Athletic VS Heart of Midlothian 2 : 1

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
01:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy VS Schaffhausen 5 : 2
02:00 FC Winterthur VS SC Kriens 0 : 0

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
23:00 NK Lokomotiva VS NK Varazdin 3 : 1
01:05 Sibenik VS HNK Gorica 2 : 2

CHINA LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF
14:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring [n] VS Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 : 3

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 Kerala Blasters [n] VS ATK Mohun Bagan 1 : 4

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
02:00 Kisvarda FC VS Paksi FC 2 : 2

FRANCE NATIONAL
00:00 FC Sete 34 VS Red Star Saint Ouen 3 : 1
00:00 Sporting Club Lyon VS SO Cholet 2 : 4
00:00 Stade Lavallois VS US Boulogne 0 : 0
00:00 Quevilly-Rouen Metropole VS Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 4 : 2
01:00 FC Annecy VS FC Villefranche 0 : 1

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00 FC Rukh Lviv VS FC Mariupol 3 : 2

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER PLAYOFF
06:30 New England Revolution VS Montreal Impact 4 : 1
09:00 Nashville SC VS Inter Miami CF 0 : 2

BRAZIL SERIE A
06:00 Red Bull Bragantino VS Bahia 4 : 3

BRAZIL SERIE B
02:30 Avai SC VS Confianca Sergipe 2 : 1
02:30 Vitoria BA VS Ponte Preta 2 : 3
05:15 Guarani SP VS Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 0 : 1
05:15 Juventude VS Parana 2 : 0
05:15 Sampaio Correa VS Chapecoense 4 : 1
07:30 Cruzeiro VS Figueirense 3 : 0

PERU LIGA 1
23:00 Ayacucho FC [n] VS Cusco FC 3 : 1
01:15 Cienciano Cusco [n] VS Atletico Grau 0 : 2
05:00 Sporting Cristal [n] VS Universitario Deportes 3 : 4

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
04:30 River Plate Asuncion VS Cerro Porteno 4 : 2
06:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo VS Libertad Asuncion 3 : 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment