Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 20-21

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 20-21

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 Chelsea VS Brighton & Hove Albion 2 : 0

ITALY SERIE A

01:45 Hellas Verona VS Fiorentina 1 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

23:30 Koln VS RB Leipzig 0 : 1
01:30 Arminia Bielefeld VS Schalke 04 3 : 2
01:30 Bayern Munchen VS Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 1
01:30 Eintracht Frankfurt VS Augsburg 1 : 3

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

00:00 Brentford VS Cardiff City 2 : 1
00:00 Norwich City VS Watford 0 : 0
01:00 Preston North End VS Derby County 2 : 3
01:00 Sheffield Wednesday VS Blackburn Rovers 0 : 2
01:00 Swansea City VS Queens Park Rangers 4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

23:30 Erzgebirge Aue VS Nurnberg 0 : 1
23:30 Greuther Furth VS Eintracht Braunschweig 3 : 2
23:30 Wurzburger Kickers VS SV Darmstadt 98 0 :1

JAPAN J-LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP

17:00 Kashima Antlers VS Consadole Sapporo 3 : 2

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

02:00 Pacos de Ferreira VS Sporting Farense 0 : 1

FRANCE LIGUE 2

01:00 Amiens VS Valenciennes 2 : 1
01:00 Nancy VS Ajaccio 2 : 2
01:00 Chamois Niortais VS Troyes 0 : 1
01:00 Chateauroux VS Rodez Aveyron 2 : 4
01:00 Grenoble Foot 38 VS Sochaux 0 : 1
01:00 Guingamp VS FC Chambly 2 : 2
01:00 Paris FC VS Clermont Foot 1 : 4
01:00 Pau FC VS Auxerre 2 : 3

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

00:00 Helsingborgs VS Orgryte 0 : 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

20:00 Caykur Rizespor VS Konyaspor 0 : 1
20:00 Fatih Karagumruk VS Goztepe AS 1 : 1
20:00 Kayserispor VS Genclerbirligi 3 : 2
23:00 Hatayspor VS Antalyaspor 0 : 1
23:00 Sivasspor VS Besiktas 4 : 2

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

23:30 SCR Altach VS FC Flyeralarm Admira 0 : 1
23:30 TSV Hartberg VS SKN St. Polten 3 : 2
01:30 FK Austria Wien VS SV Ried 0 : 1

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

17:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [n] VS Shandong Taishan 2 : 4
19:00 Guangzhou FC VS Guangzhou City 0 : 1

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

23:00 Pogon Szczecin VS Gornik Zabrze 0 : 1
23:00 Warta Poznan VS Rakow Czestochowa 3 : 2
01:30 Lech Poznan VS Lechia Gdansk 1 : 1
01:30 Slask Wroclaw VS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 1

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

01:45 Drogheda United VS Shamrock Rovers 0 : 2
01:45 St. Patricks Athletic VS Waterford FC 0 : 1
01:45 Longford Town VS Finn Harps 3 : 2
01:45 Derry City VS Dundalk 2 : 4
01:45 Bohemians VS Sligo Rovers 0 : 1

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

00:00 Swindon Town VS Portsmouth 2 : 1
01:00 AFC Wimbledon VS Oxford United 2 : 4
01:00 Accrington Stanley VS Doncaster Rovers 1 : 4
01:00 Bristol Rovers VS Milton Keynes Dons 1 : 1
01:00 Burton Albion VS Lincoln City 2 : 4
01:00 Northampton Town VS Ipswich Town 0 : 1
01:00 Rochdale VS Blackpool 2 : 0
01:00 Shrewsbury Town VS Wigan Athletic 0 : 1
01:45 Fleetwood Town VS Crewe Alexandra 3 : 2
01:45 Hull City VS Sunderland 1 : 0
01:45 Peterborough United VS Gillingham 5 : 2
01:45 Plymouth Argyle VS Charlton Athletic 2 : 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

17:00 Gangwon FC VS Gwangju FC 1 : 2
17:30 Pohang Steelers VS Suwon FC 0 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

01:00 Barrow VS Port Vale 2 : 4
01:00 Bolton Wanderers VS Carlisle United 0 : 1
01:00 Bradford City VS Tranmere Rovers 1 : 1
01:00 Colchester United VS Southend United 0 : 2
01:00 Forest Green Rovers VS Exeter City 4 : 1
01:00 Grimsby Town VS Morecambe 2 : 3
01:00 Harrogate Town VS Oldham Athletic 0 : 1
01:00 Leyton Orient VS Cambridge United 0 : 0
01:00 Mansfield Town VS Scunthorpe United 2 : 1
01:00 Newport County VS Crawley Town 0 : 1
01:00 Stevenage FC VS Cheltenham Town 2 : 4
01:00 Walsall VS Salford City 4 : 1

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen VS Viktoria Koln 2 : 3
00:00 Hallescher FC VS SC Verl 1 : 2
00:00 FSV Zwickau VS Bayern Munchen Am 0 : 1
00:00 MSV Duisburg VS Kaiserslautern 3 : 1

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

23:30 FC Liefering VS FC Juniors OO 4 : 2
23:30 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten VS FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 : 1

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

20:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice VS Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
20:00 Banik Ostrava VS Mlada Boleslav 1 : 2
22:00 FK Jablonec VS MFK Karvina 2 : 3

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

01:00 Aldershot Town VS Kings Lynn Town 0 : 1
01:45 Boreham Wood VS Barnet 1 : 0
01:45 Chesterfield VS Halifax Town 3 : 2
01:45 Wealdstone VS Maidenhead United 0 : 1
01:45 Woking VS Torquay United 1 : 1

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

20:45 AFC Hermannstadt [n] VS Astra Giurgiu 3 : 2
23:00 Viitorul Constanta VS Gaz Metan Medias 0 : 1
01:30 Dinamo Bucuresti VS UTA Arad 4 : 2

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

00:00 Chiasso VS Grasshopper 0 : 1
00:00 Neuchatel Xamax VS SC Kriens 2 : 0
01:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy VS Schaffhausen 0 : 1
01:00 Wil 1900 VS Aarau 2 : 3

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1

01:45 Airdrieonians VS East Fife 0 : 1
01:45 Dumbarton VS Partick Thistle 1 : 2
01:45 Forfar Athletic VS Clyde 2 : 3
01:45 Montrose VS Cove Rangers 0 : 1
01:45 Peterhead VS Falkirk 2 : 4

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2

01:45 Albion Rovers VS Stranraer 0 : 1
01:45 Annan Athletic VS Stenhousemuir 3 : 2
01:45 Brechin City VS Cowdenbeath 1 : 1
01:45 Queens Park VS Elgin City 3 : 1
01:45 Stirling Albion VS Edinburgh City 2 : 4

FRANCE NATIONAL

23:00 US Boulogne VS Stade Lavallois 0 : 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment