Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 27-28 Jun 2021

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 27-28 Jun 2021

UEFA EURO 2020

23:00 Holland [n] VS Czech Republic 2 : 1
02:00 Belgium [n] VS Portugal 2 : 2

COPA AMERICA 2021 [ IN BRAZIL ]

04:00 Brazil VS Ecuador 4 : 0
04:00 Peru VS Venezuela 2 : 1

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

16:00 Tokushima Vortis VS Yokohama F.Marinos 0 : 1
16:00 Yokohama FC VS Shimizu S-Pulse 2 : 4
16:30 Kashima Antlers VS Consadole Sapporo 1 : 1
17:00 FC Tokyo VS Oita Trinita 3 : 2
17:00 Shonan Bellmare VS Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 1
17:00 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Avispa Fukuoka 2 : 1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

16:00 Ventforet Kofu VS Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 : 1
17:00 Machida Zelvia VS Ehime FC 4 : 2
17:00 Renofa Yamaguchi VS Omiya Ardija 3 : 2

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

23:00 Bodo Glimt VS Stabaek 1 : 0

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 Port FC [n] VS Guangzhou FC 4 : 2
21:00 Cerezo Osaka [n] VS Kitchee 2 : 1

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

02:30 Atlanta United VS New York Red Bulls 1 : 0
05:00 New York City FC [n] VS D.C. United 2 : 1
07:00 Austin FC VS Columbus Crew 1 : 1
08:00 FC Dallas VS New England Revolution 2 : 4

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

20:00 Fredrikstad VS Grorud IL 2 : 1
20:00 KFUM Oslo [n] VS Strommn IF 3 : 2
20:00 Sandnes Ulf VS FK Jerv 1 : 1
20:00 Sogndal VS Asane Fotball 4 : 2
20:00 Start IK VS Bryne 3 : 2
20:00 Stjordals Blink VS Ranheim 0 : 1
20:00 Ullensaker Kisa VS Aalesund FK 2 : 1

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE

23:00 FH Hafnarfjordur VS KA Akureyri 2 : 1
02:15 Valur VS Fylkir 1 : 0
02:15 HK Kopavogur VS Breidablik 2 : 3

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

14:00 Azul Claro Numazu VS AC Nagano Parceiro 0 : 2
17:00 FC Gifu VS Kagoshima United FC 1 : 1

WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE

14:00 Inglewood United VS Perth SC 2 : 4

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00 Capalaba Bulldogs VS Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 : 2
15:00 Brisbane Roar [Youth] [n] VS Eastern Suburbs FC 2 : 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

14:00 Seoul E-Land FC VS Busan I.Park 2 : 3
16:30 Ansan Greeners FC VS Bucheon FC 1995 1 : 1

AUSTRALIA BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE

14:00 Acacia Ridge VS Brisbane Knights 0 : 0
14:00 St George FC Willawong VS The Lakes FC 2 : 1
14:00 Toowong FC VS Mount Gravatt Hawks 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE

11:30 Maitland FC VS Newcastle Olympic FC 3 : 1
11:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC VS Charlestown Azzurri FC 2 : 0
11:30 Valentine Phoenix FC VS Lambton Jaffas FC 2 : 3

BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE

20:00 FC Isloch Minsk VS FC Minsk 1 : 1
22:00 Rukh Brest FC VS FC Slutsk 0 : 0
00:00 BATE Borisov VS Torpedo Zhodino 2 : 1

ICELAND 1ST DIV

19:00 Grotta VS Fram Reykjavik 1 : 2
23:00 IF Vestri VS IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 1

EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE

22:00 Tala.ea El Giesh VS National Bank of Egypt SC 3 : 2
00:00 Smouha SC VS Ismaily 2 : 4

BRAZIL SERIE A

21:00 Juventude VS Flamengo 0: 1
02:00 Fluminense [n] VS Corinthians 4 : 2
06:00 Gremio Porto Alegre VS Fortaleza 2 : 1
06:00 Palmeiras VS Bahia 3 : 2
06:00 Atletico Paranaense VS Chapecoense 1 : 1
06:30 Ceara VS Sao Paulo 0 : 2
06:30 America Mineiro VS Internacional RS 3 : 4
06:30 Sport Club do Recife VS Cuiaba EC 4 : 1
06:30 Santos VS Atletico Mineiro 0 : 1

BRAZIL SERIE B

06:30 CSA AL VS Cruzeiro MG 2 : 4
07:00 Vasco da Gama VS Brusque FC 0 : 1

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL

00:00 CA San Telmo VS Ferrocarril Oeste 4 : 1
00:00 Villa Dalmine VS Tristan Suarez 2 : 2
01:00 Club Almagro VS All Boys Floresta 1 : 0
23:10 Chacarita Juniors VS Club Atletico Tigre 2 : 3
01:00 Santamarina de Tandil VS CA Guemes 0 : 1
21:00 Guillermo Brown VS Barracas Central 4 : 2
01:00 Atletico Rafaela VS Independiente Rivadavia 0 : 1

URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

22:00 CA Boston River [n] VS Liverpool Montevideo 0 : 2
01:00 Rentistas VS Nacional Montevideo 3 : 2

AUSTRALIA CAPITAL TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00 Canberra Croatia FC VS Monaro Panthers FC 3 : 0
12:00 Cooma Tigers FC VS Belconnen United FC 2 : 1
14:50 Gungahlin United FC [n] VS Tuggeranong United FC 2 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment