Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 30-31 Mei 2021

Prediksi Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 30-31 Mei 2021

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

11:00 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Shimizu S-Pulse 2 : 0
12:00 FC Tokyo VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 : 1
12:00 Vissel Kobe VS Sagan Tosu 3 : 2
13:00 Oita Trinita VS Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 1
13:00 Tokushima Vortis VS Shonan Bellmare 4 : 2
13:00 Vegalta Sendai VS Cerezo Osaka 0 : 2
15:00 Gamba Osaka VS Yokohama FC 0 : 0
16:00 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Nagoya Grampus 0 : 1
17:00 Kawasaki Frontale VS Kashima Antlers 1 : 1

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

23:30 Albacete Balompie VS CF Fuenlabrada 0 : 2
02:00 AD Alcorcon VS RCD Espanyol 1 : 3
02:00 FC Cartagena VS Girona FC 2 : 4
02:00 UD Logrones VS UD Las Palmas 1 : 0
02:00 Malaga CF VS CD Castellon SAD 2 : 4
02:00 CD Mirandes VS CE Sabadell 1 : 5
02:00 SD Ponferradina VS Mallorca 1 : 1
02:00 Rayo Vallecano VS CD Lugo 4 : 0
02:00 Real Zaragoza VS Leganes 2 :3
02:00 Sporting Gijon VS UD Almeria 0 : 0

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

22:30 IFK Mariehamn VS Lahti 1 : 4

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 Vasalunds IF VS Osters 1 : 1

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE PLAYOFF

21:00 Blackpool [n] VS Lincoln City 1 : 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

14:30 Daegu FC VS Gangwon FC 2 : 4
17:00 Pohang Steelers VS Gwangju FC 0 : 2

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

20:00 Fredrikstad VS FK Jerv 1 : 1
20:00 Start IK VS Aalesund FK 2 : 0
20:00 Strommen IF VS Ranheim 2 : 4

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe VS FC Imabari 0 : 1
11:00 Azul Claro Numazu VS Fukushima United 3 : 2
11:00 Gainare Tottori VS Kataller Toyama 0 : 1
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki VS Iwate Grulla Morioka 2 : 4
14:00 AC Nagano Parceiro VS Kagoshima United FC 1 : 0
14:00 FC Gifu VS Yokohama SCC 0 : 1 1/4

SWEDEN CUP

19:30 Hammarby VS BK Hacken 1 : 2

POLAND 1ST LIGA

17:40 Odra Opole VS Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2 : 3
22:00 Gornik Leczna VS Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1
00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice VS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 : 4

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

13:05 Western Sydney Wanderers VS Brisbane Roar 2 : 2

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

12:00 Albirex Niigata VS FC Ryukyu 1 : 1
12:00 Kyoto Sanga VS Ventforet Kofu 3 : 2
12:00 Montedio Yamagata VS SC Sagamihara 0 : 1
13:00 Machida Zelvia VS Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 : 4
15:00 Ehime FC VS Mito Hollyhock 1 : 1

BRAZIL SERIE A

21:00 Atletico Mineiro VS Fortaleza 4 : 0
02:00 Flamengo VS Palmeiras 1 : 2
02:00 Ceara VS Gremio Porto Alegre 2 : 4
04:15 Atletico Paranaense VS America Mineiro 3 : 2
04:15 Chapecoense VS Red Bull Bragantino 0 : 1
04:15 Corinthians VS Atletico Goianiense 1 : 2
06:30 Internacional RS VS Sport Club do Recife 4 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment