Jadwal Bola 02 – 03 januari 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02/01 21.00 WIB [14] Brentford VS [12] Aston Villa 1/4 : 0
02/01 21.00 WIB [15] Everton VS [10] Brighton & Hove Albion 1/4 : 0
02/01 21.00 WIB [16] Leeds United VS [18] Burnley 0 : 1/2
02/01 23.30 WIB [2] Chelsea VS [3] Liverpool 0 : 1/4

SPAIN LA LIGA

02/01 20.00 WIB [16] Getafe VS [1] Real Madrid 3/4 : 0
02/01 22.15 WIB [5] Atletico Madrid VS [4] Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1 1/4
02/01 22.15 WIB [17] Elche CF VS [12] Granada 0 : 0
03/01 00.30 WIB [18] Alaves VS [6] Real Sociedad 1/4 : 0
03/01 00.30 WIB [3] Real Betis VS [14] Celta Vigo 0 : 3/4
03/01 03.00 WIB [15] Mallorca VS [7] Barcelona 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

02/01 20.00 WIB [18] Bristol City VS [11] Millwall 1/4 : 0
02/01 21.00 WIB [17] Birmingham City VS [7] Queens Park Rangers 0 : 0
02/01 21.00 WIB [17] Birmi ham City VS [7] Queens Park Rangers 1/4 : 0
02/01 21.00 WIB [3] Blackburn Rovers VS [6] Huddersfield Town 0 : 3/4
02/01 21.00 WIB [4] W.B.A VS [20] Cardiff City 0 : 1 1/4

LIGA PORTUGAL

03/01 01.30 WIB [13] Vizela VS [18] Belenenses SAD 0 : 1/2

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

02/01 20.00 WIB [4] Real Valladolid VS [15] Leganes 0 : 1/2
02/01 20.00 WIB [1] UD Almeria VS [9] FC Cartagena 0 : 3/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [12] Sporting Gijon VS [17] CD Lugo 0 : 1/2
03/01 00.15 WIB [18] CD Mirandes VS [14] Real Zaragoza 1/4 : 0
03/01 00.15 WIB [11] SD Huesca VS [7] Girona FC 0 : 0
03/01 03.00 WIB [20] CF Fuenlabrada VS [16] UD Ibiza 0 : 1/4
03/01 03.30 WIB [3] CD Tenerife VS [8] UD Las Palmas 0 : 1/4

FRANCE CUP

02/01 19.45 WIB AS Cannes VS Toulouse 1 1/4 : 0
02/01 19.45 WIB Nantes VS Vitre 0 : 2
02/01 19.45 WIB FC Versailles VS La Roche Sur Yon VF 0 : 3/4
02/01 19.45 WIB Brest VS Bordeaux 0 : 1 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB Nancy VS Rennes 1 1/4 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB Bergerac Perigord VS US Creteil-Lusitanos 0 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB Montpellier VS Strasbourg 0 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB SC Bastia VS Clermont Foot 1/4 : 0
03/01 00.30 WIB ES Thaon VS Reims 1 3/4 : 0
03/01 00.30 WIB ESA Linas-Montlhery VS Amiens 3/4 : 0
03/01 00.30 WIB Jura Sud Foot [n] VS Saint Etienne 1 1/4 : 0
03/01 00.30 WIB Quevilly-Rouen Metropole VS AS Monaco 1 : 0
03/01 03.00 WIB US Chauvigny [n] VS Marseille 2 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

02/01 22.00 WIB [21] Morecambe VS [23] Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/2
02/01 22.00 WIB [18] Shrewsbury Town VS [8] Sheffield Wednesday 1/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA WOMEN A LEAGUE

02/01 12.05 WIB [3] Melbourne Victory [w] VS [9] Brisbane Roar [w] 0 : 1

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

02/01 22.00 WIB [1] Arbroath VS [2] Inverness 0 : 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [7] Queen of South VS [6] Hamilton Academical 0 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [3] Raith Rovers VS [9] Dunfermline Athletic 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

02/01 22.00 WIB [4] Boreham Wood VS [16] Barnet 0 : 3/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [8] Dagenham & Redbridge VS [23] Dover Athletic 0 : 1 3/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [13] Eastleigh VS [21] Weymouth 0 : 3/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [19] Maidenhead United VS [18] Wealdstone 0 : 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [9] Notts County VS [3] Wrexham 0 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [13] Woking VS [17] Aldershot Town 0 : 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [11] Yeovil Town VS [14] Torquay United 0 : 1/4

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE

03/01 00.00 WIB [10] FC Ashdod [n] VS [12] Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0 : 1 1/4
03/01 01.15 WIB [2] Hapoel Beer Sheva VS [3] Bnei Sakhnin 0 : 1

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE

02/01 21.00 WIB [4] Kerala Blasters [n] VS [8] FC Goa 0 : 0
02/01 23.00 WIB [3] Jamshedpur FC [n] VS [5] Chennaiyin FC 0 : 3/4

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

02/01 22.00 WIB [21] Blyth Spartans VS [2] Gateshead 1/2 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [7] Boston United VS [11] Alfreton Town 0 : 3/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [14] Chester VS [22] AFC Telford United 0 : 1
02/01 22.00 WIB [17] Guiseley VS [18] Farsley Celtic 0 : 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [15] Hereford VS [5] Kidderminster Harriers 1/4 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [16] Kettering Town VS [1] Brackley Town 1/2 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [10] Leamington VS [19] Gloucester City 0 : 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [6] Southport VS [9] Curzon Ashton 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

02/01 20.00 WIB [11] Slough Town VS [1] Oxford City 1/4 : 0
02/01 20.00 WIB [9] St Albans City VS [16] Hemel Hempstead Town 0 : 3/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [15] Bath City VS [7] Chippenham Town 0 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [12] Concord Rangers VS [21] Billericay Town 0 : 1/2
02/01 22.00 WIB [3] Dulwich Hamlet VS [17] Welling United 0 : 1 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [3] Ebbsfleet United VS [4] Dartford 0 : 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [8] Havant & Waterlooville VS [5] Dorking Wanderers 1/4 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [2] Maidstone United VS [19] Tonbridge Angels 0 : 3/4

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1

02/01 20.30 WIB [9] Dumbarton VS [3] Airdrieonians 1/4 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [8] Alloa Athletic VS [7] Falkirk 0 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [5] Clyde VS [4] Queens Park 0 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [10] East Fife VS [2] Montrose 3/4 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [6] Peterhead VS [1] Cove Rangers 1/2 : 0

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2

02/01 22.00 WIB [9] Elgin City VS [2] Forfar Athletic 3/4 : 0
02/01 22.00 WIB [1] Kelty Hearts FC VS [10] Cowdenbeath 0 : 1 1/2
02/01 22.00 WIB [7] Stenhousemuir VS [6] Stirling Albion 0 : 1/4
02/01 22.00 WIB [5] Stranraer VS [3] Annan Athletic 1/2 : 0

MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO

03/01 02.30 WIB [5] FAR Rabat VS [2] Raja Casablanca 0 : 0

SPAIN TERCERA DIVISION RFEF

02/01 17.30 WIB Athletic Club Torrellano VS Callosa Deportiva CF 0 : 1/2
02/01 17.30 WIB Inter Ibiza CD VS CD Llosetense 1/4 : 0
02/01 17.45 WIB FE Grama VS FC Asco 0 : 1
02/01 18.00 WIB CE Constancia VS Mallorca B 1/4 : 0
02/01 18.00 WIB CF Pobla de Mafumet VS EC Granollers 0 : 1/2
02/01 18.00 WIB Villarreal C VS Villajoyosa CF 0 : 1
02/01 19.00 WIB Alhaurin de la Torre CF VS CD Intergym Melilla 0 : 1
02/01 22.30 WIB CE Mercadal VS PE Sant Jordi 1/4 : 0
02/01 23.00 WIB CP San Cristobal VS EE Guineueta 0 : 3/4
02/01 23.30 WIB UD Collerense VS CD Serverense 0 : 1
03/01 00.00 WIB CD Acero VS Elche Ilicitano 0 : 0

ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1

02/01 20.00 WIB [13] HB Chelghoum Laid VS [1] CR Belouizdad 3/4 : 0
02/01 20.00 WIB [12] RC Arbaa VS [7] CS Constantine 1/4 : 0
02/01 20.00 WIB [11] NA Hussein Dey VS [5] Paradou AC 1/4 : 0
02/01 21.00 WIB [10] JS Kabylie VS [14] MC Oran 0 : 1/2
02/01 21.00 WIB [15] ASO Chlef VS [16] RC Relizane 0 : 1/2
02/01 23.00 WIB [2] JS Saoura VS [6] MC Alger 0 : 1/2
03/01 00.00 WIB [4] ES Setif VS [8] Olympique Medea 0 : 1/2

CYPRUS 2ND DIV

02/01 19.30 WIB [6] Akritas Chlorakas [n] VS [8] Othellos Athienou 0 : 1/2
02/01 19.30 WIB [4] Alki Oroklini VS [15] Ayia Napa 0 : 3/4
02/01 19.30 WIB [10] Anagennisi Deryneia VS [15] ASIL Lysi 0 : 1/2
02/01 22.00 WIB [1] Enosis Neon Paralimni VS [6] Onisilos Sotira 2014 0 : 3/4

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE U19

02/01 15.00 WIB Trabzonspor U19 VS Gaziantep FK U19 0 : 3

 

Related posts

Leave a Comment