Jadwal Bola 09 10 Februari 2022 Kapaljudi

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
10/02 02.45 WIB [1] Manchester City VS [14] Brentford 0 : 2 1/2
10/02 02.45 WIB [17] Norwich City VS [13] Crystal Palace 1/2 : 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [7] Tottenham Hotspur VS [12] Southampton 0 : 1 1/4
10/02 03.00 WIB [11] Aston Villa VS [15] Leeds United 0 : 1/2
ITALY CUP
10/02 03.00 WIB AC Milan VS Lazio 0 : 1/2
FRANCE CUP
10/02 00.30 WIB Bergerac Perigord [n] VS FC Versailles 0 : 1/4
10/02 03.15 WIB Nice VS Marseille 1/4 : 0
SPAIN CUP
10/02 03.00 WIB Rayo Vallecano VS Real Betis 0 : 0
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
10/02 02.45 WIB [2] Blackburn Rovers VS [8] Nottingham Forest 0 : 1/4
10/02 02.45 WIB [3] Bournemouth AFC VS [18] Birmingham City 0 : 1 1/4
10/02 02.45 WIB [17] Bristol City VS [21] Reading 0 : 1/2
10/02 02.45 WIB [20] Cardiff City VS [22] Peterborough United 0 : 3/4
10/02 02.45 WIB [11] Preston North End VS [5] Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/4
10/02 02.45 WIB [4] Queens Park Rangers VS [7] Middlesbrough 1/4 : 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [10] Sheffield United VS [6] W.B.A 0 : 1/4
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
09/02 13.05 WIB [7] Wellington Phoenix VS [4] Melbourne Victory 1/4 : 0
HOLLAND CUP
10/02 01.00 WIB Ajax VS Vitesse Arnhem 0 : 2 1/4
10/02 01.00 WIB RKC Waalwijk VS AZ Alkmaar 1 : 0
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
10/02 00.45 WIB [16] Zulte Waregem VS [14] KV Oostende 0 : 1/4
10/02 03.00 WIB [12] Oud-Heverlee Leuven VS [8] KRC Genk 1/2 : 0
SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
10/02 02.45 WIB [7] Aberdeen VS [1] Celtic FC 1 : 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [6] Dundee United [4] Motherwell 0 : 1/4
10/02 02.45 WIB [3] Heart of Midlothian VS [12] Dundee 0 : 1
10/02 02.45 WIB [2] Rangers FC VS [5] Hibernian 0 : 1 1/2
10/02 02.45 WIB [10] Ross County VS [8] Livingston 0 : 1/4
10/02 02.45 WIB [9] Saint Mirren VS [11] Saint Johnstone 0 : 1/4
CLUB WORLD CUP 2021 [ IN UNITED ARAB EMIRATES ]
09/02 20.30 WIB Al Jazira Abu Dhabi VS Rayados Monterrey 1 1/2 : 0
09/02 23.30 WIB Chelsea VS Al Hilal Riyadh 0 : 1 3/4
INDONESIA LIGA 1
09/02 20.30 WIB [8] Persija Jakarta VS [10] Madura United FC 0 : 1/4
THAILAND LEAGUE 1

09/02 19.00 WIB [7] Port FC VS [13] Suphanburi FC 0 : 3/4
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
10/02 00.45 WIB [1] KVC Westerlo VS [4] KMSK Deinze 0 : 1/2
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
10/02 02.45 WIB [1] Arbroath VS [6] Hamilton Academical 0 : 1/2
10/02 02.45 WIB [2] Inverness VS [5] Partick Thistle 0 : 1/4
10/02 02.45 WIB [2] Kilmarnock VS [8] Ayr United 0 : 3/4
SWISS CUP
10/02 02.00 WIB Etoile Carouge FC VS St. Gallen 1 1/4 : 0
10/02 02.30 WIB FC Biel-Bienne VS Luzern 1 1/4 : 0
QATAR QNB STARS LEAGUE
09/02 20.40 WIB [1] Al Sadd Doha VS [6] Umm Salal 0 : 2 1/4
09/02 22.50 WIB [2] Al Duhail SC [n] VS [10] Al Shamal SC 0 : 2 1/2
09/02 22.50 WIB [3] Al Wakrah SC VS [8] Qatar SC 0 : 1/2
POLAND CUP
09/02 23.30 WIB Piast Gliwice VS Gornik Zabrze 0 : 1/4
CYPRUS 1ST DIV
10/02 00.00 WIB [11] PAEEK Kyrenia [n] VS [6] APOEL Nicosia 1 3/4 : 0
09/02 22.00 WIB [10] Olympiakos Nicosia VS [3] AEK Larnaca 1/2 : 0
TURKEY CUP
09/02 17.30 WIB Bandirmaspor VS Sivasspor 1/4 : 0
09/02 21.30 WIB Hatayspor VS Antalyaspor 0 : 1/4
10/02 00.30 WIB Denizlispor VS Trabzonspor 1 : 0
ROMANIA LIGA 1
09/02 20.00 WIB [12] Chindia Targoviste [n] VS [9] FC Arges 0 : 0
09/02 22.30 WIB [11] CS Mioveni VS [6] Farul Constanta 1/4 : 0
10/02 00.55 WIB [16] Academica Clinceni [n] VS [2] FCSB 2 3/4 : 0
SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA
09/02 23.30 WIB [3] Olimpija Ljubljana VS [4] NS Mura 0 : 0
CZECH REPUBLIC CUP
09/02 20.30 WIB Sigma Olomouc VS Slovacko 0 : 0
09/02 23.00 WIB Slavia Praha VS Sparta Praha 0 : 1/2
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
09/02 21.55 WIB [7] Chennaiyin FC [n] VS [9] FC Goa 0 : 0
GREECE CUP
09/02 21.55 WIB Anagennisi Karditsa VS Panathinaikos 3/4 : 0
09/02 23.00 WIB Olympiacos VS Panetolikos 0 : 1 3/4
10/02 01.00 WIB AEK Athens VS PAOK 0 : 0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
10/02 01.00 WIB [12] BSG Chemie Leipzig VS [14] ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 1/2
10/02 01.00 WIB [7] VSG Altglienicke VS [5] Carl Zeiss Jena 1/4 : 0
ITALY SERIE C
09/02 20.30 WIB Virtus Verona VS FC Sudtirol 1/2 : 0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
10/02 02.45 WIB [17] Bradford Park Avenue VS [14] York City 1/2 : 0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
10/02 02.45 WIB [11] Havant & Waterlooville VS [5] Dartford 1/4 : 0
SAUDI ARABIA 1ST DIV
09/02 19.25 WIB [12] Al Qadisiya Al Khubar VS [13] Al Diriyah 0 : 1/2
09/02 19.40 WIB [14] Al Shoulla FC VS [12] Najran SC 0 : 1/4
09/02 20.00 WIB [9] Al Orobah Al Jawf VS [7] Al Sahel Qatif 0 : 0
09/02 22.55 WIB [16] Jeddah Club VS [3] Ohud Medina 0 : 0
SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
10/02 02.00 WIB CD Atletico Baleares VS San Fernando CD 0 : 3/4
10/02 02.30 WIB CD Alcoyano VS CD Castellon SAD 0 : 0
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
09/02 21.55 WIB [17] RC Relizane VS [5] Paradou AC 3/4 : 0
COPA LIBERTADORES QUALIFIERS
10/02 06:15 Deportivo Lara [n] VS Club Bolivar 0 : 1/4
10/02 08:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo VS Olimpia Asuncion 1/4 : 0
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
10/02 09:00 FC Juarez VS Guadalajara Chivas 0 : 0
BRAZIL PAULISTA
10/02 01.00 WIB Agua Santa VS Ituano FC 1/4 : 0
10/02 05.00 WIB Sao Paulo VS Santo Andre 0 : 1 1/4
10/02 06.30 WIB Red Bull Bragantino VS Internacional Limeira 0 : 1
10/02 07.30 WIB Ferroviaria VS Ponte Preta 0 : 0
10/02 07.30 WIB Guarani SP VS Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 0 : 1/2
BRAZIL CARIOCA
10/02 01.30 WIB Bangu Atletico Clube VS Madureira 1/4 : 0
10/02 07.35 WIB Vasco da Gama VS Portuguesa RJ 0 : 1/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Related posts

Leave a Comment