Jadwal Bola 20 – 21 November 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

20/11 19.30 WIB [12] Leicester City VS [1] Chelsea 3/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [16] Aston Villa VS [7] Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [18] Burnley VS [10] Crystal Palace 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [19] Newcastle United VS [14] Brentford 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [20] Norwich City VS [13] Southampton 1/2 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [17] Watford VS [6] Manchester United 1 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Wolverhampton Wanderers VS [3] West Ham United 1/4 : 0
21/11 00.30 WIB [4] Liverpool VS [5] Arsenal 0 : 1 1/4

ITALY SERIE A

20/11 21.00 WIB [4] Atalanta VS [16] Spezia 0 : 1 3/4
21/11 00.00 WIB [5] Lazio VS [8] Juventus 1/4 : 0
21/11 02.40 WIB [7] Fiorentina VS [2] AC Milan 1/4 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA

20/11 20.00 WIB [15] Celta Vigo VS [12] Villarreal 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.15 WIB [3] Sevilla VS [14] Alaves 0 : 1 1/4
21/11 00.30 WIB [4] Atletico Madrid VS [7] Osasuna 0 : 1 1/4
21/11 03.00 WIB [9] Barcelona VS [11] RCD Espanyol 0 : 1 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

20/11 21.30 WIB [17] Arminia Bielefeld VS [4] VfL Wolfsburg 1/2 : 0
20/11 21.30 WIB [6] Bayer Leverkusen VS [12] VfL Bochum 0 : 1 1/4
20/11 21.30 WIB [2] Borussia Dortmund VS [15] VfB Stuttgart 0 : 1 1/2
20/11 21.30 WIB [9] Borussia Monchengladbach VS [18] Greuther Furth 0 : 1 1/2
20/11 21.30 WIB [10] TSG Hoffenheim VS [5] RB Leipzig 3/4 : 0
21/11 00.30 WIB [8] Union Berlin VS [13] Hertha Berlin 0 : 1/2

FRANCE LIGUE 1

20/11 23.00 WIB [1] Paris Saint Germain VS [10] Nantes 0 : 1 3/4
21/11 03.00 WIB [5] Rennes VS [6] Montpellier 0 : 1

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

20/11 19.30 WIB [16] Sheffield United VS [4] Coventry City 0 : 1/2
20/11 22.00 WIB [19] Bristol City VS [12] Blackburn Rovers 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [2] Fulham VS [22] Barnsley 0 : 1 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [7] Huddersfield Town VS [3] W.B.A 1/2 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [23] Hull City VS [13] Birmingham City 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [14] Middlesbrough VS [9] Millwall 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [15] Preston North End VS [21] Cardiff City 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [18] Reading VS [17] Nottingham Forest 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [6] Stoke City VS [20] Peterborough United 0 : 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [11] Swansea City VS [10] Blackpool 0 : 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

20/11 19.30 WIB [6] SV Darmstadt 98 VS [1] St. Pauli 0 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

20/11 19.30 WIB [6] SV Darmstadt 98 VS [1] St. Pauli 1/4 : 0
20/11 19.30 WIB [7] Hamburger SV VS [2] Jahn Regensburg 0 : 3/4
20/11 19.30 WIB [12] Hansa Rostock VS [17] Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1/2
21/11 02.30 WIB [10] Werder Bremen VS [3] Schalke 04 0 : 1/4

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

20/11 15.45 WIB Western Sydney Wanderers VS Sydney FC 1/2 : 0
20/11 15.45 WIB Western United FC VS Melbourne Victory 1/4 : 0
20/11 18.05 WIB Perth Glory VS Adelaide United 0 : 1/4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

20/11 22.30 WIB [2] PSV Eindhoven VS [5] Vitesse Arnhem 0 : 1 1/4
21/11 00.45 WIB [17] Sparta Rotterdam VS [10] FC Twente Enschede 1/4 : 0
21/11 02.00 WIB [11] AZ Alkmaar VS [8] NEC Nijmegen 0 : 1 1/2
21/11 03.00 WIB [13] Heracles Almelo VS [17] Fortuna Sittard 0 : 3/4

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

21/11 00.00 WIB [9] Stromsgodset VS [16] Mjondalen IF 0 : 3/4
21/11 00.00 WIB [3] Viking VS [10] Haugesund 0 : 1

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

20/11 12.00 WIB [11] Cerezo Osaka VS [1] Kawasaki Frontale 1/2 : 0
20/11 12.00 WIB [9] FC Tokyo VS [17] Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1/2
20/11 12.00 WIB [13] Gamba Osaka VS [4] Nagoya Grampus 3/4 : 0
20/11 12.00 WIB [7] Sagan Tosu VS [12] Consadole Sapporo 0 : 1/4
20/11 12.00 WIB [6] Urawa Red Diamonds VS [2] Yokohama F.Marinos 1/4 : 0
20/11 12.00 WIB [19] Vegalta Sendai VS [16] Shonan Bellmare 1/4 : 0
20/11 13.00 WIB [5] Kashima Antlers VS [18] Oita Trinita 0 : 1 1/4
20/11 13.00 WIB [16] Shimizu S-Pulse VS [10] Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 0
20/11 13.00 WIB [20] Yokohama FC VS [3] Vissel Kobe 1/2 : 0
20/11 14.00 WIB [14] Kashiwa Reysol VS [8] Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 1/2

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20/11 21.00 WIB [2] Malmo VS [10] BK Hacken 0 : 1 1/4

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

20/11 12.00 WIB [1] Jubilo Iwata VS [3] V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 1/2
20/11 14.00 WIB [11] Fagiano Okayama VS [2] Kyoto Sanga 1/2 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

20/11 22.00 WIB [12] Real Oviedo VS [21] SD Amorebieta 0 : 1/2
21/11 00.15 WIB [14] Malaga CF VS [2] UD Las Palmas 0 : 1/4
21/11 02.30 WIB [1] UD Almeria VS [6] Real Valladolid 0 : 1/4

CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE

21/11 00.00 WIB [8] FC Sion VS [3] FC Zurich 1/4 : 0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

20/11 22.15 WIB [17] Cercle Brugge VS [4] Sporting Charleroi 0 : 0
21/11 00.30 WIB [14] Oud-Heverlee Leuven VS [16] RFC Seraing 0 : 3/4
21/11 00.30 WIB [15] Zulte Waregem VS [11] KAA Gent 1 1/4 : 0
21/11 02.40 WIB [14] Standard Liege VS [8] KAS Eupen 0 : 1/2

ITALY SERIE B

20/11 20.00 WIB [6] Frosinone VS [5] Lecce 0 : 1/4
20/11 20.00 WIB [20] Pordenone Calcio VS [13] Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1/4 : 0
20/11 20.00 WIB [15] S.P.A.L. VS [17] Alessandria 0 : 1/2
20/11 20.00 WIB [16] Ternana VS [14] Cittadella 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.15 WIB [8] Perugia VS [18] Crotone 0 : 1/4

ITALY SERIE B

21/11 00.30 WIB [19] L.R. Vicenza [n] VS [3] Brescia 1/4 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 2

20/11 21.00 WIB [1] Toulouse VS [4] Sochaux 0 : 3/4
21/11 01.00 WIB [20] Nancy VS [10] Rodez Aveyron 0 : 0
21/11 01.00 WIB [5] Le Havre [n] VS [19] Amiens 0 : 1/4
21/11 01.00 WIB [13] Nimes VS [14] Quevilly-Rouen Metropole 0 : 1/2
21/11 01.00 WIB [8] Pau FC VS [11] Guingamp 0 : 1/4
21/11 01.00 WIB [18] SC Bastia VS [7] Chamois Niortais 0 : 1/2
21/11 01.00 WIB [12] Caen VS [6] Paris FC 1/4 : 0
21/11 01.00 WIB [15] USL Dunkerque VS [3] Ajaccio 1/4 : 0
21/11 01.00 WIB [17] Valenciennes [n] VS [9] Grenoble Foot 38 0 : 1/4

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP

20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Dundee United VS [6] Aberdeen 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [7] Motherwell VS [3] Heart of Midlothian 1/2 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Saint Mirren VS [10] Livingston 0 : 1/2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

20/11 17.30 WIB [2] Hatayspor VS [15] Antalyaspor 0 : 3/4
20/11 20.00 WIB [19] Giresunspor VS [16] Yeni Malatyaspor 0 : 1/2
20/11 20.00 WIB [10] Istanbul Basaksehir VS [18] Sivasspor 0 : 1/2
20/11 23.00 WIB [3] Alanyaspor VS [4] Besiktas 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

20/11 19.00 WIB [2] GIF Sundsvall VS [7] Osters 0 : 1/2
20/11 19.00 WIB [13] IK Brage VS [1] IFK Varnamo 0 : 1/4
20/11 19.00 WIB [8] Orgryte VS [3] Helsingborgs 1/4 : 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [6] Landskrona BoIS VS [16] Vasalunds IF 0 : 1/2
20/11 21.00 WIB [4] Norrby IF VS [16] Falkenbergs 0 : 3/4
20/11 21.00 WIB [11] Vasteras SK VS [5] Trelleborgs FF 0 : 1/2

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA

20/11 23.00 WIB [8] SK Rapid Wien VS [11] SCR Altach 0 : 1 1/4
20/11 23.00 WIB [1] Red Bull Salzburg VS [8] FC Flyeralarm Admira 0 : 2 1/2
20/11 23.00 WIB [9] SV Ried VS [4] TSV Hartberg 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

20/11 18.00 WIB [8] PFC Krylia Sovetov VS [16] Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 : 3/4
20/11 20.30 WIB [4] Lokomotiv Moscow VS [10] Akhmat Grozny 0 : 1/2
20/11 23.00 WIB [6] FC Krasnodar VS [9] Spartak Moscow 0 : 1/2

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

20/11 18.30 WIB [17] Warta Poznan VS [12] Wisla Plock 0 : 1/4
20/11 21.00 WIB [9] Jagiellonia Bialystok VS [14] Wisla Krakow 0 : 1/4
20/11 23.30 WIB [11] Stal Mielec VS [2] Lechia Gdansk 1/2 : 0
21/11 02.00 WIB [1] Lech Poznan VS [7] Piast Gliwice 0 : 1 1/4

INDONESIA LIGA 1

20/11 18.15 WIB [7] Persebaya Surabaya [n] VS [13] Madura United FC 0 : 1/4
20/11 21.00 WIB [2] Persib Bandung [n] VS [9] Persija Jakarta 0 : 1/2

THAILAND LEAGUE 1

20/11 17.30 WIB [2] Buriram United VS [12] Khon Kaen United 0 : 2
20/11 18.00 WIB [9] Nakhon Ratchasima VS [4] Chonburi FC 1/4 : 0
20/11 18.00 WIB [10] Samut Prakan City FC VS [15] Suphanburi FC 0 : 3/4
20/11 19.00 WIB [7] Port FC VS [3] BG Pathum United 0 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

20/11 22.00 WIB [13] Accrington Stanley VS [8] Sheffield Wednesday 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [18] Charlton Athletic VS [2] Plymouth Argyle 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [16] Cheltenham Town VS [20] Shrewsbury Town 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [24] Crewe Alexandra VS [19] Gillingham 0 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [23] Doncaster Rovers VS [12] Lincoln City 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [22] Fleetwood Town VS [19] Morecambe 0 : 1/2
20/11 22.00 WIB [7] Milton Keynes Dons VS [12] Burton Albion 0 : 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [15] Portsmouth VS [15] AFC Wimbledon 0 : 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Rotherham United VS [11] Cambridge United 0 : 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [5] Sunderland VS [9] Ipswich Town 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [2] Wigan Athletic VS [6] Oxford United 0 : 1/2
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Wycombe Wanderers VS [13] Bolton Wanderers 0 : 1/2

SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP

21/11 00.15 WIB Celtic FC [n] VS Saint Johnstone 0 : 1 1/4

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

20/11 22.00 WIB [15] Barrow VS [16] Crawley Town 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [12] Bradford City VS [3] Northampton Town 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [16] Bristol Rovers VS [11] Tranmere Rovers 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Exeter City VS [23] Carlisle United 0 : 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Harrogate Town VS [19] Salford City 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [10] Hartlepool United VS [1] Forest Green Rovers 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [7] Leyton Orient VS [9] Sutton United 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [20] Mansfield Town VS [24] Scunthorpe United 0 : 1/2
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Newport County VS [7] Swindon Town 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [22] Oldham Athletic VS [2] Port Vale 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [21] Stevenage FC VS [19] Colchester United 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [14] Walsall VS [13] Rochdale 0 : 1/4

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

20/11 20.30 WIB [5] FC Blau Weiss Linz VS [10] KSV 1919 0 : 1 1/2
20/11 20.30 WIB [15] FC Dornbirn 1913 VS [6] FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 1/4 : 0

PORTUGAL CUP

20/11 18.00 WIB Leca VS Gil Vicente 1 3/4 : 0
20/11 21.00 WIB Vizela VS Estrela da Amadora 0 : 3/4
21/11 00.00 WIB Rio Ave VS Olhanense 0 : 1 3/4
21/11 01.00 WIB Sporting Braga VS Santa Clara 0 : 1 1/4
21/11 02.40 WIB Alverca VS Famalicao 1 1/4 : 0
21/11 03.15 WIB Porto VS Feirense 0 : 2 1/4

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE

20/11 20.00 WIB [4] Volos NFC VS [7] OFI Crete 0 : 1/4
21/11 00.30 WIB [10] Aris Thessaloniki VS [6] PAS Giannina 0 : 1
21/11 00.30 WIB [9] Ionikos Nikaias VS [8] Asteras Tripolis 1/4 : 0

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

20/11 21.00 WIB [2] Aalesund FK VS [14] Ullensaker Kisa 0 : 1 3/4
20/11 21.00 WIB [6] Asane Fotball VS [15] Stjordals Blink 0 : 3/4
20/11 21.00 WIB [3] FK Jerv VS [11] Raufoss IL 0 : 3/4
20/11 21.00 WIB [1] Ham-Kam VS [4] Fredrikstad 0 : 1/2
20/11 21.00 WIB [9] Ranheim VS [12] Bryne 0 : 1/2
20/11 21.00 WIB [9] Sandnes Ulf VS [7] KFUM Oslo 0 : 1/4
20/11 21.00 WIB [5] Sogndal VS [12] Start IK 0 : 1/4
20/11 21.00 WIB Strommen IF [n] VS [13] Grorud IL 0 : 1/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

20/11 21.00 WIB [12] Bohemians 1905 VS [9] Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 : 1/4
20/11 21.00 WIB [8] Sigma Olomouc VS [6] FC Hradec Kralove 0 : 1/2
20/11 21.00 WIB [7] FK Mlada Boleslav VS [11] Fastav Zlin 0 : 1
21/11 00.00 WIB [5] Banik Ostrava VS [1] Viktoria Plzen 1/4 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV

20/11 18.45 WIB [10] Fremad Amager VS [2] FC Helsingor 1 : 0
20/11 19.00 WIB [9] FC Jammerbugt VS [6] AC Horsens 1 : 0

ROMANIA LIGA 1

20/11 20.00 WIB [8] Farul Constanta VS [7] UTA Arad 0 : 1/4
21/11 01.30 WIB [13] FC U Craiova 1948 VS [1] CFR Cluj 3/4 : 0

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

20/11 11.00 WIB [10] Fujieda MYFC VS [8] Kagoshima United FC 0 : 1/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA

20/11 18.40 WIB [15] Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS [6] Arka Gdynia 1/4 : 0
21/11 02.30 WIB [12] Skra Czestochowa [n] VS [3] Korona Kielce 1/2 : 0
21/11 00.00 WIB [7] Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala VS [17] Gornik Polkowice 0 : 1

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

21/11 00.00 WIB [10] SC Kriens VS [5] Neuchatel Xamax 1/4 : 0
21/11 00.00 WIB [2] Vaduz VS [9] Wil 1900 0 : 3/4

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

20/11 22.00 WIB [10] Dunfermline Athletic VS [6] Ayr United 0 : 1/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Raith Rovers VS [8] Greenock Morton 0 : 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [5] Partick Thistle VS [7] Hamilton Academical 0 : 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [1] Kilmarnock VS [3] Arbroath 0 : 1/2

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE

20/11 19.00 WIB [13] FC Lviv VS [4] Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [2] Shakhtar Donetsk VS [10] FC Rukh Lviv 0 : 2 1/4
21/11 00.30 WIB [5] SC Dnipro-1 VS [6] FC Oleksandriya 0 : 1/2

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

20/11 20.00 WIB [4] Eintracht Braunschweig VS [12] Turkgucu Munchen 0 : 1/2
20/11 20.00 WIB [16] FSV Zwickau VS [1] Magdeburg 1/2 : 0
20/11 20.00 WIB [8] Hallescher FC VS [10] Borussia Dortmund Am 1/4 : 0
20/11 20.00 WIB [11] Kaiserslautern VS [8] SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1/4
20/11 20.00 WIB [17] SC Freiburg Am VS [20] TSV Havelse 0 : 3/4
20/11 20.00 WIB [14] TSV 1860 Munchen VS [19] MSV Duisburg 0 : 3/4

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

20/11 22.00 WIB [14] Barnet VS [16] Torquay United 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [1] Boreham Wood VS [18] Maidenhead United 0 : 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Dagenham & Redbridge VS [15] Yeovil Town 0 : 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Bromley VS [21] Kings Lynn Town 0 : 3/4
20/11 22.00 WIB [23] Dover Athletic VS [4] Halifax Town 3/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [12] Woking VS [10] Stockport County 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [13] Eastleigh VS [7] Notts County 1/4 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [6] Solihull Moors VS [2] Chesterfield 0 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [17] Weymouth VS [11] Altrincham 0 : 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [9] Wrexham VS [19] Wealdstone 0 : 1

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

20/11 21.00 WIB [2] Dinamo Zagreb VS [3] Osijek 0 : 1/2
20/11 23.05 WIB [8] Istra 1961 Pula VS [7] Sibenik 0 : 0

CYPRUS 1ST DIV

20/11 23.00 WIB [5] Olympiakos Nicosia VS [8] Anorthosis Famagusta 1/4 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment