Jadwal Bola 21 – 22 November 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

21/11 21.00 WIB [2] Manchester City VS [11] Everton 0 : 2
21/11 23.30 WIB [9] Tottenham Hotspur VS [15] Leeds United 0 : 3/4

ITALY SERIE A

21/11 18.30 WIB [13] Sassuolo VS [20] Cagliari 0 : 3/4
21/11 21.00 WIB [9] Bologna VS [15] Venezia 0 : 1
21/11 21.00 WIB [19] Salernitana VS [18] Sampdoria 1/4 : 0
22/11 00.00 WIB [3] Inter Milan VS [1] Napoli 0 : 1/4
22/11 02.45 WIB [17] Genoa VS [6] AS Roma 3/4 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA

21/11 20.00 WIB [20] Getafe VS [16] Cadiz CF 0 : 1/2
21/11 22.15 WIB [17] Granada VS [2] Real Madrid 1 1/4 : 0
22/11 00.30 WIB [18] Elche CF VS [5] Real Betis 1/4 : 0
22/11 03.00 WIB [1] Real Sociedad VS [10] Valencia 0 : 3/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

21/11 21.30 WIB [3] SC Freiburg VS [14] Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1/2
21/11 23.30 WIB [7] FSV Mainz 05 VS [11] Koln 0 : 1/4

FRANCE LIGUE 1

21/11 19.00 WIB [17] Brest VS [2] Lens 1/4 : 0
21/11 21.00 WIB [10] Angers VS [13] Lorient 0 : 1/2
21/11 21.00 WIB [20] Metz VS [18] Bordeaux 0 : 1/4
21/11 21.00 WIB [9] Strasbourg VS [16] Reims 0 : 1/2
21/11 21.00 WIB [14] Troyes VS [19] Saint Etienne 0 : 1/4
21/11 23.00 WIB [15] Clermont Foot VS [3] Nice 1/4 : 0
22/11 02.45 WIB [8] Lyon VS [4] Marseille 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

21/11 19.00 WIB [24] Derby County VS [1] Bournemouth AFC 3/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

21/11 19.30 WIB [15] Dynamo Dresden VS [12] Fortuna Dusseldorf 1/4 : 0
21/11 19.30 WIB [9] FC Heidenheim VS [14] Holstein Kiel 0 : 1/4
21/11 19.30 WIB [18] Ingolstadt 04 VS 1/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

21/11 12.05 WIB Newcastle Jets VS Central Coast Mariners 1/4 : 0
21/11 14.45 WIB Macarthur FC VS Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1/4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

21/11 18.15 WIB [10] Go Ahead Eagles VS [15] Groningen 0 : 1/4
21/11 20.30 WIB [3] Feyenoord VS [18] PEC Zwolle 0 : 2
21/11 20.30 WIB [12] SC Heerenveen VS [9] Willem II 0 : 1/2
21/11 22.45 WIB [14] RKC Waalwijk VS [1] Ajax 2 1/2 : 0
22/11 02.00 WIB [8] Cambuur Leeuwarden VS [4] FC Utrecht 3/4 : 0

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

21/11 23.00 WIB [1] Bodo Glimt VS [6] Lillestrom 0 : 1 1/4
21/11 23.00 WIB [13] Sandefjord VS [14] Brann 1/4 : 0
21/11 23.00 WIB [8] Sarpsborg 08 VS [12] Odd BK 0 : 1/2
21/11 23.00 WIB [15] Stabaek VS [5] Kristiansund 1/4 : 0
21/11 23.00 WIB [7] Valerenga VS [11] Tromso 0 : 1/2
22/11 01.00 WIB [2] Molde VS [4] Rosenborg 0 : 1

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

21/11 21.00 WIB [14] Degerfors VS [5] Hammarby 1/2 : 0
21/11 21.00 WIB [13] Halmstads VS [4] Elfsborg 0 : 0
21/11 23.30 WIB [11] IK Sirius FK VS [10] IFK Goteborg 0 : 0
21/11 23.30 WIB [9] Varbergs BoIS VS [3] AIK Solna 1/4 : 0

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE

21/11 20.00 WIB [10] Nordsjaelland VS [6] Silkeborg 1/4 : 0
21/11 22.00 WIB [2] FC Copenhagen VS [8] AGF Aarhus 0 : 1/2
22/11 00.00 WIB [1] Midtjylland VS [5] Brondby IF 0 : 3/4
21/11 20.00 WIB [4] Randers FC VS [12] Vejle 0 : 1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

21/11 11.00 WIB [13] Blaublitz Akita VS [4] Ventforet Kofu 1/4 : 0
21/11 12.00 WIB [21] Ehime FC VS [20] SC Sagamihara 0 : 1/4
21/11 12.00 WIB [9] JEF United Ichihara Chiba VS [19] Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 3/4
21/11 12.00 WIB [22] Matsumoto Yamaga VS [14] Renofa Yamaguchi 0 : 1/4
21/11 12.00 WIB [7] Montedio Yamagata VS [6] Machida Zelvia 0 : 1/4
21/11 12.00 WIB [17] Omiya Ardija VS [11] Mito Hollyhock 0 : 1/4
21/11 12.00 WIB [16] Thespakusatsu Gunma VS [5] Albirex Niigata 1/2 : 0
21/11 12.00 WIB [15] Tochigi SC VS [18] Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 0
21/11 12.00 WIB [12] Tokyo Verdy VS [8] FC Ryukyu 0 : 1/4

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

21/11 20.00 WIB [11] FC Cartagena VS [16] Burgos CF 0 : 1/2
21/11 22.00 WIB [15] CD Lugo VS [2] Eibar 1/4 : 0
22/11 00.15 WIB [14] SD Huesca VS [9] UD Ibiza 0 : 1/2
22/11 00.15 WIB [4] CD Tenerife VS [22] AD Alcorcon 0 : 1
22/11 02.30 WIB [6] SD Ponferradina VS [10] Sporting Gijon 0 : 0

CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE

21/11 20.15 WIB [6] St. Gallen VS [10] Lausanne Sports 0 : 1/2
21/11 22.30 WIB [4] Lugano VS [9] Luzern 0 : 1/2
21/11 22.30 WIB [8] Servette VS [5] Grasshopper 0 : 1/2

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

21/11 19.30 WIB [8] Anderlecht VS [9] KV Kortrijk 0 : 1 1/4
21/11 22.00 WIB [11] Sint-Truidense VS [2] Royal Antwerp 1/4 : 0
22/11 00.30 WIB [12] KV Oostende VS [1] Union Saint-Gilloise 1 : 0
22/11 03.00 WIB [18] Beerschot VA VS [6] KRC Genk 3/4 : 0

ITALY SERIE B

21/11 20.00 WIB [14] Parma Calcio VS [16] Cosenza 0 : 1
21/11 20.00 WIB [4] Reggina VS [5] Cremonese 0 : 1/4
21/11 22.15 WIB [11] Monza VS [7] Como 0 : 1/2
22/11 02.30 WIB [3] Pisa VS [6] Benevento 0 : 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

21/11 17.30 WIB [18] Kasimpasa VS [8] Fatih Karagumruk 0 : 1/4
21/11 20.00 WIB [11] Altay VS [10] Adana Demirspor 0 : 1/4
21/11 20.00 WIB [3] Konyaspor VS [20] Caykur Rizespor 0 : 3/4
21/11 23.00 WIB [4] Galatasaray VS [7] Fenerbahce 0 : 1/2

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

21/11 21.00 WIB [12] Akropolis IF VS [14] GAIS Goteborg 0 : 1/4
21/11 21.00 WIB [9] Jonkopings Sodra VS [10] AFC Eskilstuna 0 : 1/4

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA

21/11 20.30 WIB [4] SK Austria Klagenfurt VS [8] FK Austria Wien 1/4 : 0
21/11 20.30 WIB [12] WSG Swarovski Tirol VS [2] Wolfsberger AC 1/2 : 0
21/11 23.00 WIB [3] SK Sturm Graz VS [10] LASK Linz 0 : 1/2

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

21/11 18.00 WIB [5] CSKA Moscow VS [16] FC Khimki 0 : 1
21/11 18.00 WIB [11] Rostov FK VS [12] FC Ufa 0 : 1/2
21/11 20.30 WIB [3] Dynamo Moscow VS [15] Arsenal Tula 0 : 1 1/4
21/11 23.00 WIB [2] PFC Sochi VS [8] Rubin Kazan 0 : 3/4

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

21/11 18.30 WIB [15] Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza VS [18] Gornik Leczna 0 : 3/4
21/11 21.00 WIB [3] Pogon Szczecin VS [5] Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1/2
21/11 23.30 WIB [13] Gornik Zabrze VS [17] Legia Warszawa 1/4 : 0

THAILAND LEAGUE 1

21/11 18.00 WIB [16] Chiangmai United VS [5] Chiangrai United 3/4 : 0
21/11 18.00 WIB [14] PT Prachuap FC VS [12] Police Tero FC 0 : 1/4
21/11 18.30 WIB [13] Ratchaburi Mitr Phol VS [8] Nongbua Pitchaya FC 0 : 1/2
21/11 19.00 WIB [1] Bangkok United VS [6] Muangthong United 0 : 1/2

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF

21/11 12.00 WIB Suwon FC VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1/2 : 0
21/11 14.30 WIB Daegu FC VS Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 : 1/4
21/11 14.30 WIB Ulsan Hyundai VS Jeju United 0 : 1/2

SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP

21/11 23.00 WIB Rangers FC [n] VS Hibernian 0 : 1

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

21/11 16.30 WIB [3] SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz VS [8] GAK 1902 0 : 1/2

PORTUGAL CUP

21/11 18.00 WIB FC Serpa VS Estoril Praia 2 : 0
21/11 21.00 WIB Caldas VS Belenenses SAD 1 1/4 : 0
21/11 21.00 WIB Vilafranquense VS CD Mafra 1/4 : 0
21/11 21.00 WIB USC Paredes VS SC Uniao Torreense 1/2 : 0
21/11 23.45 WIB Moreirense VS Vitoria Guimaraes 1/4 : 0
21/11 18.00 WIB FC de Serpa VS Estoril Praia 2 : 0

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE

21/11 22.15 WIB [12] Panetolikos VS [13] Apollon Smyrnis 0 : 1/4
22/11 00.30 WIB [2] AEK Athens VS [2] Olympiacos 0 : 0
22/11 00.30 WIB [15] Atromitos VS [3] PAOK 1 : 0

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

21/11 18.00 WIB [18] Academica Coimbra VS [13] Porto B 0 : 1/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

21/11 21.00 WIB [16] MFK Karvina VS [10] Slovan Liberec 1/4 : 0
21/11 21.00 WIB [3] Slovacko VS [4] Sparta Praha 1/4 : 0
21/11 21.00 WIB [15] FK Teplice VS [14] FK Pardubice 0 : 1/4
22/11 00.00 WIB [2] Slavia Praha VS [13] FK Jablonec 0 : 1 1/2

DENMARK 1ST DIV

21/11 20.00 WIB [4] Fredericia VS [6] Nykobing FC 0 : 1/2
21/11 20.00 WIB [1] Lyngby VS [11] Vendsyssel 0 : 3/4

ROMANIA LIGA 1

21/11 23.00 WIB [9] FC Arges VS [3] CS Universitatea Craiova 1/2 : 0
22/11 01.30 WIB [2] FCSB VS [4] Botosani 0 : 3/4

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

21/11 11.00 WIB [15] Gainare Tottori VS [12] FC Imabari 1/4 : 0
21/11 11.00 WIB [3] Iwate Grulla Morioka [n] VS [14] Kamatamare Sanuki 0 : 3/4
21/11 11.00 WIB [4] Kataller Toyama VS [2] Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 : 1/4
21/11 11.00 WIB [11] Vanraure Hachinohe VS [6] FC Gifu 1/4 : 0
21/11 12:10 [1] Roasso Kumamoto VS [7] Yokohama SCC 0 : 1
21/11 12.00 WIB [9] AC Nagano Parceiro VS [12] Azul Claro Numazu 0 : 1/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA

21/11 18.40 WIB [9] LKS Lodz VS [8] GKS Tychy 0 : 1/4
22/11 00.00 WIB [12] Chrobry Glogow VS [15] Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1/2
21/11 21.00 WIB [12] Resovia Rzeszow [n] VS [13] GKS Katowice 0 : 1/4

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE

21/11 19.00 WIB [14] FC Minaj VS [14] FC Inhulets Petrove 0 : 0
21/11 22.00 WIB [4] Vorskla Poltava VS [16] FC Mariupol 0 : 1 1/4
22/11 00.30 WIB [9] Desna Chernihiv VS [11] FC Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 1/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

21/11 19.00 WIB [5] FC Viktoria Berlin VS [19] Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 1/4
21/11 20.00 WIB [3] SV Waldhof Mannheim VS [2] VfL Osnabruck 0 : 0

SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE

21/11 19.15 WIB [11] Al Hazem VS [12] Al Ettifaq Dammam 1/4 : 0
21/11 19.30 WIB [13] Abha VS [9] Al Ahli Jeddah 1/2 : 0
21/11 22:40 [14] Al Batin VS [15] Al Taawoun Buraidah 1/4 : 0

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

21/11 23.30 WIB [3] Rijeka VS [4] Hajduk Split 1/4 : 0
21/11 21.00 WIB [6] HNK Gorica VS [6] NK Lokomotiva 0 : 1/4

CYPRUS 1ST DIV

21/11 22.00 WIB [10] Omonia Nicosia VS [3] Aris Limassol 0 : 3/4

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE

21/11 18.00 WIB [9] Veles Moscow VS [1] FC Orenburg 3/4 : 0
21/11 18.00 WIB Akron Tolyatti [n] VS [10] Tom Tomsk 0 : 1/2
21/11 18.00 WIB [19] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo VS [18] PFC Kuban 0 : 0
21/11 18.00 WIB [3] Torpedo Moscow VS [4] SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 3/4
21/11 18.00 WIB [17] Volgar Astrakhan VS [14] FC Krasnodar 2 0 : 0
21/11 19.00 WIB [20] Metallurg Lipetsk VS [11] KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1/2 : 0
21/11 20.00 WIB [2] Fakel Voronezh VS [6] FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 : 1/2
21/11 21.00 WIB [5] Alania Vladikavkaz VS [13] Spartak Moscow 2 0 : 1 1/4
21/11 22.00 WIB [7] Baltika Kaliningrad VS [15] FC Rotor 0 : 1/2
21/11 22.00 WIB [16] Olimp Dolgoprudny VS [12] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1/4 : 0

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1

21/11 23.30 WIB [3] Ferencvarosi VS [5] MOL Fehervar 0 : 3/4

Related posts

Leave a Comment