Jadwal Bola 23 – 24 November 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

24/11 00.45 WIB Villarreal VS Manchester United 1/4 : 0
24/11 00.45 WIB Dynamo Kyiv VS Bayern Munchen 1 3/4 : 0
24/11 03.00 WIB Chelsea VS Juventus 0 : 3/4
24/11 03.00 WIB Barcelona VS Benfica 0 : 3/4
24/11 03.00 WIB Sevilla VS VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 3/4
24/11 03.00 WIB Lille VS Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 1/4
24/11 03.00 WIB Young Boys VS Atalanta 3/4 : 0
24/11 03.00 WIB Malmo VS Zenit St. Petersburg 1/2 : 0

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

24/11 02.45 WIB [10] Blackpool VS [3] W.B.A 1/2 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [4] Coventry City VS [15] Birmingham City 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [14] Middlesbrough VS [16] Preston North End 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [13] Nottingham Forest VS [11] Luton Town 0 : 1/4
24/11 03.00 WIB [19] Reading VS [17] Sheffield United 1/2 : 0

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23/11 23.00 WIB Al Hilal Riyadh VS Pohang Steelers 0 : 3/4

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

24/11 02.45 WIB [18] AFC Wimbledon VS [24] Crewe Alexandra 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [13] Burton Albion VS [14] Accrington Stanley 0 : 1/4
24/11 02.45 WIB [12] Cambridge United VS [2] Wigan Athletic 1/2 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [19] Gillingham VS [16] Cheltenham Town 0 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [9] Ipswich Town VS [3] Rotherham United 1/4 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [15] Lincoln City VS [10] Portsmouth 1/4 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [20] Morecambe VS [17] Charlton Athletic 1/4 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [6] Oxford United VS [22] Fleetwood Town 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [1] Plymouth Argyle VS [4] Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 1/4
24/11 02.45 WIB [8] Sheffield Wednesday VS [5] Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [21] Shrewsbury Town VS [7] Sunderland 1/2 : 0
24/11 03.00 WIB [11] Bolton Wanderers VS [23] Doncaster Rovers 0 : 3/4

BRAZIL SERIE A

24/11 05.00 WIB [14] Atletico Goianiense VS [16] Juventude 0 : 1/4
24/11 07.00 WIB [19] Gremio Porto Alegre VS [2] Flamengo 0 : 1/2
24/11 07.30 WIB [3] Palmeiras VS [1] Atletico Mineiro 1/2 : 0

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER PLAYOFF

24/11 08.00 WIB Nashville SC VS Orlando City 0 : 1/2
24/11 10.30 WIB Seattle Sounders VS Real Salt Lake 0 : 3/4

ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL

24/11 03.00 WIB [10] CA Huracan VS [23] CA Patronato 0 : 1/2
24/11 03.00 WIB [11] Gimnasia La Plata VS [2] Talleres de Cordoba 0 : 0
24/11 05.15 WIB [22] CA Aldosivi VS [23] San Lorenzo 0 : 0
24/11 07.30 WIB [12] Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba VS [8] Estudiantes La Plata 0 : 0
24/11 07.30 WIB [6] Velez Sarsfield VS [15] Argentinos Juniors 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

24/11 02.45 WIB [22] Carlisle United VS [5] Harrogate Town 0 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [19] Colchester United VS [3] Exeter City 1/2 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [20] Crawley Town VS [6] Newport County 1/4 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [1] Forest Green Rovers VS [16] Barrow 0 : 3/4
24/11 02.45 WIB [4] Northampton Town VS [23] Oldham Athletic 0 : 3/4
24/11 02.45 WIB [2] Port Vale VS [15] Walsall 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [13] Rochdale VS [21] Stevenage FC 0 : 1/4
24/11 02.45 WIB [17] Salford City VS [14] Bristol Rovers 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [24] Scunthorpe United VS [9] Leyton Orient 1/2 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [8] Sutton United VS [18] Mansfield Town 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [7] Swindon Town VS [10] Hartlepool United 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [12] Tranmere Rovers [11] Bradford City 0 : 0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

24/11 02.45 WIB [22] Aldershot Town VS [14] Torquay United 1/4 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [3] Boreham Wood VS [5] Notts County 0 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [4] Bromley VS [13] Yeovil Town 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [1] Chesterfield VS [12] Altrincham 0 : 3/4
24/11 02.45 WIB [7] Dagenham & Redbridge VS [15] Eastleigh 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [23] Dover Athletic VS [16] Wealdstone 0 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [6] Halifax Town VS [9] Wrexham 1/4 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [8] Solihull Moors VS [3] Grimsby Town 0 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [20] Southend United VS [19] Maidenhead United 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [11] Stockport County VS [22] Kings Lynn Town 0 : 1
24/11 02.45 WIB [18] Weymouth VS [10] Woking 1/2 : 0

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP

24/11 02.45 WIB [11] Dungannon Swifts VS [6] Crusaders FC 1 1/4 : 0

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA

24/11 01.00 WIB [4] Schweinfurt 05 VS [19] Greuther Furth Am 0 : 1 1/2
24/11 01.00 WIB [20] TSV 1860 Rosenheim VS [13] FC Pipinsried 1/2 : 0
24/11 01.30 WIB [16] FC Memmingen VS [15] SV Heimstetten 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

24/11 02.45 WIB [16] Southport VS [8] Alfreton Town 0 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [21] Gloucester City VS [4] Kidderminster Harriers 1/2 : 0
24/11 02.45 WIB [13] Chester VS [19] Guiseley 0 : 1/2
24/11 02.45 WIB [7] Boston United VS [12] Darlington 0 : 3/4
24/11 02.45 WIB [5] Curzon Ashton VS [9] Gateshead 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

24/11 02.45 WIB [4] Ebbsfleet United VS [11] Maidstone United 0 : 1/2

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE

23/11 21.00 WIB Hyderabad FC [n] VS Chennaiyin FC 0 : 1/4

BULGARIA SECOND PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

23/11 19.30 WIB [13] Botev Plovdiv II VS [12] CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 : 0
23/11 19.30 WIB [18] FC Yantra Gabrovo VS [19] Levski Lom 0 : 3/4
23/11 19.30 WIB [11] FC Sozopol VS [8] Maritsa Plovdiv 0 : 0

COLOMBIA PRIMERA B PLAYOFF

24/11 03.00 WIB Union Magdalena VS Bogota FC 0 : 1/2
24/11 03.15 WIB Llaneros FC VS Fortaleza C.E.I.F. 0 : 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment