Jadwal Bola 24 – 25 November 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

25/11 00:45 Inter Milan VS Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 1 1/2
25/11 00:45 Besiktas VS Ajax 1 1/2 : 0
25/11 03:00 Manchester City VS Paris Saint Germain 0 : 1
25/11 03:00 Liverpool VS Porto 0 : 1/2
25/11 03:00 Atletico Madrid VS AC Milan 0 : 3/4
25/11 03:00 Sheriff Tiraspol VS Real Madrid 1 3/4 : 0
25/11 03:00 Sporting Lisbon VS Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0
25/11 03:00 Club Brugge VS RB Leipzig 1/4 : 0

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

24/11 22:30 Spartak Moscow VS Napoli 1 : 0

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

25/11 02:45 [23] Barnsley VS [12] Swansea City 1/4 : 0
25/11 02:45 [7] Blackburn Rovers VS [21] Peterborough United 0 : 3/4
25/11 02:45 [18] Bristol City VS [6] Stoke City 1/4 : 0
25/11 02:45 [20] Cardiff City VS [22] Hull City 0 : 1/4
25/11 02:45 [2] Fulham VS [24] Derby County 0 : 1 1/2
25/11 02:45 [9] Millwall VS [2] Bournemouth AFC 1/4 : 0
25/11 02:45 [6] Queens Park Rangers VS [8] Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

25/11 00:30 [1] St. Pauli VS [16] SV Sandhausen 0 : 1 1/2

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP

25/11 02:45 [12] Ross County VS [5] Hibernian 1/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA FFA CUP PLAYOFF

24/11 16:00 Perth Glory [n] VS Melbourne Victory 0 : 0

INDONESIA LIGA 1

24/11 15:15 [12] Madura United FC [n] VS [15] Persik Kediri 0 : 3/4
24/11 17:00 [7] Persebaya Surabaya [n] VS [9] Persita Tangerang 0 : 1/2
24/11 20:45 [18] Persiraja Banda Aceh [n] VS [2] Persib Bandung 1 1/2 : 0

KOREA FA CUP

24/11 18:00 Jeonnam Dragons VS Daegu FC 1/4 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

24/11 23:00 [15] MFK Karvina VS [5] Banik Ostrava 1/2 : 0

POLAND 1ST LIGA

25/11 00:00 [17] Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS [12] Chrobry Glogow 0 : 1/4
25/11 02:30 [3] Korona Kielce VS [6] GKS Tychy 0 : 1/4

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE

24/11 19:00 [15] FC Minaj VS [12] FC Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0

AUSTRALIA FFA CUP

24/11 15:30 Sydney Olympic VS Sydney FC 1 3/4 : 0

IRAN PRO LEAGUE

24/11 18:30 [10] Fajr Sepasi VS [4] Sepahan Esfahan 1 : 0
24/11 18:30 [15] Havadar SC VS [5] Aluminium Arak FC 0 : 0
24/11 18:30 [11] Nassaji Mazandaran VS [3] Paykan Tehran 0 : 1/4
24/11 18:30 [14] Tractor Sazi VS [16] Padideh Khorasan 0 : 3/4
24/11 19:30 [4] Gol Gohar Sirjan VS [2] Esteghlal Tehran 1/2 : 0
24/11 20:30 [8] Naft Masjed Soleyman VS [9] Mes Rafsanjan 1/2 : 0
24/11 20:30 [7] Zob Ahan VS [12] Foolad Khuzestan 0 : 1/4
24/11 21:30 [7] Persepolis Tehran VS [15] Sanat Naft Abadan 0 : 1 1/4

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

25/11 01:30 Werder Bremen Am VS HSC Hannover 0 : 1 1/2

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST

25/11 01:00 [12] SV Lichtenberg 47 VS [5] Energie Cottbus 3/4 : 0
25/11 01:30 [8] SV Babelsberg 03 VS [19] FC Eilenburg 0 : 1 3/4

LITHUANIA A LEAGUE

24/11 23:00 [9] Banga Gargzdai VS [10] FK Nevezis 0 : 1 1/4
25/11 00:00 [1] Zalgiris Vilnius VS [4] FK Panevezys 0 : 3/4

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE

24/11 21:00 Odisha FC VS Bengaluru FC 1/4 : 0

KOREA K3 LEAGUE PLAYOFF

24/11 12:00 Gimpo FC VS Cheonan City 0 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

24/11 19:30 [10] FK Varnsdorf VS [9] SFC Opava 0 : 1/4

MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO

24/11 22:00 [7] Chabab Mohammedia VS [3] Chabab Riadi Salmi 0 : 1/4
25/11 00:15 [8] Maghreb Fez VS [4] FAR Rabat 0 : 0
25/11 02:30 [14] FUS Rabat VS [6] Difaa El Jadida 0 : 1/4

SAUDI ARABIA 1ST DIV

24/11 19:35 [20] Al Ain Atawlah VS [7] Al Wehda Mecca 1/4 : 0
24/11 21:30 Al Adalah [n] VS [12] Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 0 : 1/4
24/11 22:15 [14] Jeddah Club VS [9] Al Orobah Al Jawf 0 : 1/4

HUNGARY MERKANTIL BANK LIGA NB 2

24/11 19:00 [16] Budaorsi VS [17] Aqvital Csakvar 0 : 1/4
24/11 19:00 [10] Dorogi FC VS [13] Szolnoki MAV 0 : 0
24/11 19:00 [19] III Keruleti TVE VS [6] ETO FC Gyor 1/2 : 0
24/11 19:00 [15] Soroksar SC VS [3] Diosgyori VTK 1/2 : 0
24/11 19:00 [7] Szentlorinc SE [n] VS [2] Vasas Budapest 1 : 0
25/11 00:00 [18] Bekescsaba 1912 Elore VS [7] Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1/4 : 0
25/11 00:00 [14] Budafoki MTE VS [9] Ajka 0 : 1/4
25/11 00:00 [1] Szombathelyi Haladas VS [12] BFC Siofok 0 : 1/2
25/11 00:00 [5] Szeged-Csanad Grosics VS [8] Pecsi MFC 0 : 1/4
25/11 00:00 [20] Tiszakecskei LC VS [4] Kecskemeti TE 3/4 : 0

SERBIA PRVA LIGA

24/11 19:00 [4] OFK Zarkovo VS [2] Mladost Novi Sad 0 : 1/4

ITALY SERIE D

24/11 20:30 USD Sestri Levante 1919 VS Saluzzo 0 : 1/4

BRAZIL SERIE A

25/11 07:30 [10] Fluminense VS [7] Internacional RS 0 : 1/4
25/11 07:30 [15] Sao Paulo VS [11] Atletico Paranaense 0 : 3/4

ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL

25/11 03:00 [19] Sarmiento De Junin VS [20] Banfield 1/4 : 0
25/11 03:00 [20] Newells Old Boys VS [25] Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero 0 : 1/4
25/11 05:15 [23] Atletico Tucuman VS [5] Defensa y Justicia 0 : 0
25/11 07:30 [9] CA Independiente VS [6] Boca Juniors 1/4 : 0

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION PLAYOFF

25/11 08:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. VS Club America 1/4 : 0
25/11 10:05 Rayados Monterrey VS Atlas 0 : 1/2

MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION PLAYOFF

24/11 11:15 Cimarrones de Sonora VS Venados FC 0 : 1/4
25/11 06:00 Leones Negros VS Correcaminos UAT 0 : 3/4

URUGUAY SEGUNDA DIVISION

25/11 03:15 Cerro Montevideo [n] VS Rocha FC 0 : 3/4
25/11 04:45 CA Villa Teresa [n] VS Albion FC 3/4 : 0
25/11 08:15 Central Espanol [n] VS Rampla Juniors 0 : 1/2

Related posts

Leave a Comment