Jadwal Bola 28 – 29 November 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

28/11 21:00 [14] Brentford VS [11] Everton 0 : 1/4
28/11 21:00 [18] Burnley VS [7] Tottenham Hotspur 1/2 : 0
28/11 21:00 [12] Leicester City VS [16] Watford 0 : 3/4
28/11 21:00 [2] Manchester City VS [4] West Ham United 0 : 1 1/2
28/11 23:30 [1] Chelsea VS [8] Manchester United 0 : 1

ITALY SERIE A

28/11 18:30 [15] Udinese VS [18] Genoa 0 : 3/4
28/11 21:00 [2] AC Milan VS [13] Sassuolo 0 : 1
28/11 21:00 [17] Spezia VS [10] Bologna 1/4 : 0
29/11 00:00 [5] AS Roma VS [11] Torino 0 : 3/4
29/11 02:45 [1] Napoli VS [7] Lazio 0 : 3/4

SPAIN LA LIGA

28/11 20:00 [5] Real Betis VS [20] Levante 0 : 3/4
28/11 22:15 [11] RCD Espanyol VS [2] Real Sociedad 1/4 : 0
29/11 00:30 [17] Cadiz CF VS [4] Atletico Madrid 1 : 0
29/11 03:00 [1] Real Madrid VS [3] Sevilla 0 : 3/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

28/11 21:30 [11] Eintracht Frankfurt VS [5] Union Berlin 0 : 1/4
28/11 23:30 [7] RB Leipzig VS [4] Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 1/2

FRANCE LIGUE 1

28/11 19:00 [19] Saint Etienne VS [1] Paris Saint Germain 1 1/2 : 0
28/11 21:00 [8] AS Monaco VS [7] Strasbourg 0 : 3/4
28/11 21:00 [16] Bordeaux VS [13] Brest 0 : 1/4
28/11 21:00 [14] Lorient VS [3] Rennes 3/4 : 0
28/11 21:00 [15] Reims VS [18] Clermont Foot 0 : 1/4
28/11 23:00 [9] Montpellier VS [9] Lyon 3/4 : 0
29/11 02:45 [5] Marseille VS [17] Troyes 0 : 1

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

28/11 19:30 [17] Sheffield United VS [18] Bristol City 0 : 1 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

28/11 19:30 [7] Hamburger SV VS [18] Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 1/4
28/11 19:30 [6] Nurnberg VS [2] St. Pauli 1/4 : 0
28/11 19:30 [3] SC Paderborn 07 VS [11] Hansa Rostock 0 : 1/2

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

28/11 12:05 Melbourne Victory VS Brisbane Roar 0 : 1/4
28/11 14:15 Western Sydney Wanderers VS Newcastle Jets 0 : 1/2

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

28/11 18:15 [16] Sparta Rotterdam VS [1] Ajax 2 1/4 : 0
28/11 20:30 [7] FC Twente Enschede VS [3] Feyenoord 3/4 : 0
28/11 20:30 [5] FC Utrecht VS [13] Heracles Almelo 0 : 3/4
28/11 22:45 [10] SC Heerenveen VS [2] PSV Eindhoven 1 : 0
29/11 02:00 [6] Vitesse Arnhem VS [12] AZ Alkmaar 1/4 : 0

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

28/11 23:00 [9] Haugesund VS [13] Sandefjord 0 : 1/2
28/11 23:00 [5] Kristiansund VS [3] Viking 0 : 0
28/11 23:00 [15] Mjondalen IF VS [8] Sarpsborg 08 0 : 0
28/11 23:00 [4] Rosenborg VS [1] Bodo Glimt 0 : 0
28/11 23:00 [11] Tromso VS [14] Stabaek 0 : 1
29/11 01:00 [16] Brann VS [2] Molde 1/2 : 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

28/11 21:00 [14] Degerfors VS [7] IFK Norrkoping 1/4 : 0
28/11 21:00 [2] Djurgardens VS [11] Varbergs BoIS 0 : 1 1/4
28/11 21:00 [9] IFK Goteborg VS [16] Ostersunds FK 0 : 1 3/4
28/11 23:30 [13] Halmstads VS [5] Hammarby 0 : 0
28/11 23:30 [6] Kalmar VS [1] Malmo 3/4 : 0

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE

29/11 00:00 [3] Aalborg VS [2] FC Copenhagen 1/4 : 0
28/11 20:00 [8] Viborg VS [11] Sonderjyske 0 : 3/4
28/11 22:00 [5] Brondby IF VS [4] Randers FC 0 : 1/4
28/11 22:00 [9] Odense BK VS [10] Nordsjaelland 0 : 1/2

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

28/11 11:00 [13] Blaublitz Akita VS [12] Tokyo Verdy 0 : 0
28/11 11:00 [8] FC Ryukyu VS [5] Albirex Niigata 1/4 : 0
28/11 11:00 [20] SC Sagamihara VS [22] Matsumoto Yamaga 0 : 1/4
28/11 12:00 [6] Machida Zelvia VS [17] Omiya Ardija 0 : 1/4
28/11 12:00 [19] Giravanz Kitakyushu VS [15] Tochigi SC 0 : 0
28/11 12:00 [9] JEF United Ichihara Chiba VS [2] Kyoto Sanga 1/4 : 0
28/11 12:00 [11] Mito Hollyhock VS [21] Ehime FC 0 : 1/2
28/11 12:00 [14] Renofa Yamaguchi VS [4] Ventforet Kofu 1/2 : 0
28/11 12:00 [16] Thespakusatsu Gunma VS [1] Jubilo Iwata 3/4 : 0
28/11 12:00 [3] V-Varen Nagasaki VS [10] Fagiano Okayama 0 : 1/2
28/11 12:00 [18] Zweigen Kanazawa VS [7] Montedio Yamagata 0 : 0

LIGA PORTUGAL

28/11 22:30 [17] Maritimo VS [9] Pacos de Ferreira 0 : 0
29/11 01:00 [2] Sporting Lisbon VS [14] CD Tondela 0 : 2
29/11 03:30 [1] Porto VS [7] Vitoria Guimaraes 0 : 1 1/2

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

28/11 20:00 [20] Leganes VS [5] UD Las Palmas 0 : 1/4
28/11 22:00 [21] SD Amorebieta VS [11] Real Zaragoza 0 : 0
28/11 22:00 [10] UD Ibiza VS [6] SD Ponferradina 0 : 1/4
29/11 00:15 [4] CD Tenerife VS [18] Real Sociedad B 0 : 3/4

CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE

28/11 20:15 [2] FC Zurich VS [3] Young Boys 1/4 : 0
28/11 22:30 [10] Lausanne Sports VS [8] Servette 0 : 0
28/11 22:30 [9] Luzern VS [1] Basel 1/4 : 0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

29/11 03:00 [2] Royal Antwerp VS [14] KV Oostende 0 : 3/4
28/11 19:30 [8] KRC Genk VS [3] Club Brugge 1/4 : 0
28/11 22:00 [15] Zulte Waregem VS [18] Beerschot VA 0 : 0
29/11 00:30 [10] KAA Gent VS [14] Standard Liege 0 : 1

ITALY SERIE B

29/11 02:30 [10] Como VS [14] Parma Calcio 0 : 0

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP

28/11 19:00 [10] Livingston VS [1] Rangers FC 1 1/2 : 0
28/11 22:00 [3] Celtic FC VS [7] Aberdeen 0 : 1 1/2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

28/11 17:00 [12] Gaziantep FK VS [4] Konyaspor 0 : 0
28/11 20:00 [9] Fatih Karagumruk VS [1] Trabzonspor 1/4 : 0
28/11 20:00 [15] Sivasspor VS [2] Hatayspor 0 : 1/4
28/11 23:00 [16] Yeni Malatyaspor VS [6] Galatasaray 3/4 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA

28/11 20:30 [5] TSV Hartberg VS [10] LASK Linz 1/2 : 0
28/11 23:00 [6] SV Ried VS [8] SK Rapid Wien 3/4 : 0
28/11 20:30 [8] FK Austria Wien VS [3] SK Sturm Graz 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

28/11 18:00 [13] Nizhny Novgorod FC VS [6] PFC Krylia Sovetov 1/4 : 0
29/11 00:00 [6] CSKA Moscow VS [1] Zenit St. Petersburg 1/2 : 0
28/11 20:30 [9] Rubin Kazan VS [3] Dynamo Moscow 1/4 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

28/11 18:30 [10] Wisla Plock VS [12] Cracovia Krakow 0 : 1/4
28/11 21:00 [1] Lech Poznan VS [16] Warta Poznan 0 : 1 1/2
28/11 23:30 [17] Legia Warszawa VS [9] Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 3/4

INDONESIA LIGA 1

28/11 15:15 [8] Persita Tangerang [n] VS [10] PSS Sleman 0 : 0
28/11 18:00 [16] PS Barito Putera [n] VS [15] Madura United FC 0 : 0
28/11 18:15 [15] Persik Kediri [n] VS [7] Persebaya Surabaya 1/2 : 0
28/11 20:45 [2] Persib Bandung [n] VS [3] Arema FC 0 : 1/4

THAILAND LEAGUE 1

28/11 18:00 [4] Chonburi FC VS [11] Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0 : 1
28/11 18:00 [15] PT Prachuap FC VS [3] BG Pathum United 1 1/4 : 0
28/11 18:30 [15] Suphanburi FC VS [1] Bangkok United 1 1/4 : 0
28/11 19:00 [8] Chiangrai United VS [2] Buriram United 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

28/11 22:00 [10] Ipswich Town VS [24] Crewe Alexandra 0 : 1 1/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF

28/11 12:00 Daegu FC VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1/2 : 0
28/11 12:40 Suwon Samsung Bluewings VS Ulsan Hyundai 1/2 : 0
28/11 14:30 FC Seoul [n] VS Gangwon FC 0 : 1/4
28/11 14:30 Incheon United VS Pohang Steelers 1/4 : 0

IRELAND FAI CUP

28/11 23:00 Bohemians [n] VS St. Patricks Athletic 0 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

28/11 16:30 [16] SK Vorwarts Steyr VS [12] SV Horn 0 : 1/4

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE

28/11 20:00 [6] OFI Crete VS [11] Ionikos Nikaias 0 : 1/2
28/11 20:00 [1] Olympiacos VS [4] Volos NFC 0 : 1 3/4
29/11 00:30 [8] Panathinaikos VS [13] Panetolikos 0 : 1
29/11 00:30 [3] PAOK VS [7] Aris Thessaloniki 0 : 1/2

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

28/11 18:00 [4] Feirense VS [12] Porto B 0 : 1/2
28/11 21:00 [4] Rio Ave VS [9] Nacional da Madeira 0 : 3/4
28/11 22:30 [9] Leixoes VS [14] Trofense 0 : 1/2
29/11 02:30 [18] Academica Coimbra VS [14] Sporting Covilha 0 : 1/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

28/11 21:00 [13] FK Jablonec VS [8] FK Mlada Boleslav 0 : 1/4
28/11 21:00 [6] FC Hradec Kralove VS [15] MFK Karvina 0 : 3/4
28/11 21:00 [1] Slavia Praha VS [16] FK Teplice 0 : 2 1/4
29/11 00:00 [3] Sparta Praha VS [10] Slovan Liberec 0 : 1 1/4

DENMARK 1ST DIV

28/11 20:00 [7] Esbjerg VS [6] Nykobing FC 0 : 0
28/11 21:00 [5] AC Horsens VS [12] Hobro 0 : 1 1/4

ROMANIA LIGA 1

28/11 22:30 [5] Botosani VS [8] FC Voluntari 0 : 1/2
29/11 01:30 [3] CS Universitatea Craiova VS [2] FCSB 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

28/11 11:00 [3] Iwate Grulla Morioka VS [4] Kataller Toyama 0 : 1/4
28/11 11:00 [7] Yokohama SCC VS [5] Fukushima United 0 : 0
28/11 11:00 [12] FC Imabari VS [11] Vanraure Hachinohe 0 : 1/4
28/11 12:00 [14] Kamatamare Sanuki VS [15] Gainare Tottori 0 : 0
28/11 11:00 [2] Tegevajaro Miyazaki VS [1] Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 0
28/11 11:00 [8] Kagoshima United FC VS [9] AC Nagano Parceiro 0 : 0
28/11 12:00 [6] FC Gifu VS [10] Fujieda MYFC 0 : 1/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA

28/11 18:40 [7] GKS Tychy VS [12] Resovia Rzeszow 0 : 1/2
28/11 21:00 [5] Sandecja Nowy Sacz VS [18] Gornik Polkowice 0 : 3/4
29/11 00:00 [2] Widzew Lodz VS [16] Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 3/4

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE

28/11 19:00 [14] FC Inhulets Petrove VS [2] Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 0
28/11 22:00 [10] FC Rukh Lviv VS [9] FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 : 0
29/11 00:30 [10] FC Kolos Kovalivka VS [8] Veres Rivne 0 : 1/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

28/11 19:00 [2] VfL Osnabruck VS [14] SC Freiburg Am 0 : 1
28/11 20:00 [15] Viktoria Koln VS [10] Hallescher FC 0 : 1/4

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

28/11 21:00 [7] Sibenik VS [3] Dinamo Zagreb 1 1/2 : 0

CYPRUS 1ST DIV

29/11 00:00 [8] AEL Limassol VS [2] AEK Larnaca 0 : 1/4

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE

29/11 01:15 [2] Hapoel Haifa VS [9] Maccabi Tel Aviv 3/4 : 0
29/11 01:45 [4] Hapoel Tel Aviv VS [3] Maccabi Haifa 3/4 : 0

SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA

28/11 19:00 [4] NK Bravo VS [1] Koper 0 : 0
29/11 02:15 [5] NS Mura VS [2] Maribor 0 : 0

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1

28/11 19:30 [8] Debreceni VSC VS [7] Paksi FC 1/4 : 0
28/11 21:45 [2] Puskas Akademia VS [7] Zalaegerszegi TE 0 : 3/4
29/11 00:00 [5] Mezokovesd Zsory VS [1] Ferencvarosi 1 : 0

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

28/11 20:15 [10] Lokomotiv Sofia VS [12] CSKA 1948 Sofia 1/4 : 0

 

Related posts

Leave a Comment