Prediksi Bola 09 10 Februari 2022

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
10/02 02.45 WIB [1] Manchester City VS [14] Brentford 4 1
10/02 02.45 WIB [17] Norwich City VS [13] Crystal Palace 1 3
10/02 02.45 WIB [7] Tottenham Hotspur VS [12] Southampton 4 2
10/02 03.00 WIB [11] Aston Villa VS [15] Leeds United 2 0
ITALY CUP
10/02 03.00 WIB AC Milan VS Lazio 2 0
FRANCE CUP
10/02 00.30 WIB Bergerac Perigord [n] VS FC Versailles 2 1
10/02 03.15 WIB Nice VS Marseille 1 3
SPAIN CUP
10/02 03.00 WIB Rayo Vallecano VS Real Betis 2 0
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
10/02 02.45 WIB [2] Blackburn Rovers VS [8] Nottingham Forest 2 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [3] Bournemouth AFC VS [18] Birmingham City 4 1
10/02 02.45 WIB [17] Bristol City VS [21] Reading 2 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [20] Cardiff City VS [22] Peterborough United 1 1
10/02 02.45 WIB [11] Preston North End VS [5] Huddersfield Town 2 1
10/02 02.45 WIB [4] Queens Park Rangers VS [7] Middlesbrough 2 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [10] Sheffield United VS [6] W.B.A 1 0
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
09/02 13.05 WIB [7] Wellington Phoenix VS [4] Melbourne Victory 1 2
HOLLAND CUP
10/02 01.00 WIB Ajax VS Vitesse Arnhem 3 -1
10/02 01.00 WIB RKC Waalwijk VS AZ Alkmaar 1 2
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
10/02 00.45 WIB [16] Zulte Waregem VS [14] KV Oostende 2 1
10/02 03.00 WIB [12] Oud-Heverlee Leuven VS [8] KRC Genk 1 2
SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
10/02 02.45 WIB [7] Aberdeen VS [1] Celtic FC 1 3
10/02 02.45 WIB [6] Dundee United [4] Motherwell 2 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [3] Heart of Midlothian VS [12] Dundee 2 1
10/02 02.45 WIB [2] Rangers FC VS [5] Hibernian 3 2
10/02 02.45 WIB [10] Ross County VS [8] Livingston 3 1
10/02 02.45 WIB [9] Saint Mirren VS [11] Saint Johnstone 2 1
CLUB WORLD CUP 2021 [ IN UNITED ARAB EMIRATES ]
09/02 20.30 WIB Al Jazira Abu Dhabi VS Rayados Monterrey 1 3
09/02 23.30 WIB Chelsea VS Al Hilal Riyadh 3 1
INDONESIA LIGA 1
09/02 20.30 WIB [8] Persija Jakarta VS [10] Madura United FC 2 1
THAILAND LEAGUE 1

09/02 19.00 WIB [7] Port FC VS [13] Suphanburi FC 3 1
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
10/02 00.45 WIB [1] KVC Westerlo VS [4] KMSK Deinze 2 2
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
10/02 02.45 WIB [1] Arbroath VS [6] Hamilton Academical 1 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [2] Inverness VS [5] Partick Thistle 2 0
10/02 02.45 WIB [2] Kilmarnock VS [8] Ayr United 2 0
SWISS CUP
10/02 02.00 WIB Etoile Carouge FC VS St. Gallen 1 2
10/02 02.30 WIB FC Biel-Bienne VS Luzern 1 2
QATAR QNB STARS LEAGUE
09/02 20.40 WIB [1] Al Sadd Doha VS [6] Umm Salal 2 0
09/02 22.50 WIB [2] Al Duhail SC [n] VS [10] Al Shamal SC 3 1
09/02 22.50 WIB [3] Al Wakrah SC VS [8] Qatar SC 2 -1
POLAND CUP
09/02 23.30 WIB Piast Gliwice VS Gornik Zabrze 2 1
CYPRUS 1ST DIV
10/02 00.00 WIB [11] PAEEK Kyrenia [n] VS [6] APOEL Nicosia 1 3
09/02 22.00 WIB [10] Olympiakos Nicosia VS [3] AEK Larnaca 1 3
TURKEY CUP
09/02 17.30 WIB Bandirmaspor VS Sivasspor 1 2
09/02 21.30 WIB Hatayspor VS Antalyaspor 2 1
10/02 00.30 WIB Denizlispor VS Trabzonspor 1 3
ROMANIA LIGA 1
09/02 20.00 WIB [12] Chindia Targoviste [n] VS [9] FC Arges 3 2
09/02 22.30 WIB [11] CS Mioveni VS [6] Farul Constanta 1/4 : 0
10/02 00.55 WIB [16] Academica Clinceni [n] VS [2] FCSB 2 3/4 : 0
SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA
09/02 23.30 WIB [3] Olimpija Ljubljana VS [4] NS Mura 1 2
CZECH REPUBLIC CUP
09/02 20.30 WIB Sigma Olomouc VS Slovacko 2 0
09/02 23.00 WIB Slavia Praha VS Sparta Praha 3 1
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
09/02 21.55 WIB [7] Chennaiyin FC [n] VS [9] FC Goa 1 1
GREECE CUP
09/02 21.55 WIB Anagennisi Karditsa VS Panathinaikos 2 0
09/02 23.00 WIB Olympiacos VS Panetolikos 3 1
10/02 01.00 WIB AEK Athens VS PAOK 2 0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
10/02 01.00 WIB [12] BSG Chemie Leipzig VS [14] ZFC Meuselwitz 2 1
10/02 01.00 WIB [7] VSG Altglienicke VS [5] Carl Zeiss Jena 1 3
ITALY SERIE C
09/02 20.30 WIB Virtus Verona VS FC Sudtirol 1 2
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
10/02 02.45 WIB [17] Bradford Park Avenue VS [14] York City 1 2
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
10/02 02.45 WIB [11] Havant & Waterlooville VS [5] Dartford 1 3
SAUDI ARABIA 1ST DIV
09/02 19.25 WIB [12] Al Qadisiya Al Khubar VS [13] Al Diriyah 2 -1
09/02 19.40 WIB [14] Al Shoulla FC VS [12] Najran SC 2 0
09/02 20.00 WIB [9] Al Orobah Al Jawf VS [7] Al Sahel Qatif 1 -2
09/02 22.55 WIB [16] Jeddah Club VS [3] Ohud Medina 4 4
SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
10/02 02.00 WIB CD Atletico Baleares VS San Fernando CD 3 1
10/02 02.30 WIB CD Alcoyano VS CD Castellon SAD 2 1
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
09/02 21.55 WIB [17] RC Relizane VS [5] Paradou AC 1 2
COPA LIBERTADORES QUALIFIERS
10/02 06:15 Deportivo Lara [n] VS Club Bolivar 3 1
10/02 08:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo VS Olimpia Asuncion 1 0
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
10/02 09:00 FC Juarez VS Guadalajara Chivas 2 1
BRAZIL PAULISTA
10/02 01.00 WIB Agua Santa VS Ituano FC 1 3
10/02 05.00 WIB Sao Paulo VS Santo Andre 3 1
10/02 06.30 WIB Red Bull Bragantino VS Internacional Limeira 2 1
10/02 07.30 WIB Ferroviaria VS Ponte Preta 2 1
10/02 07.30 WIB Guarani SP VS Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 2 0
BRAZIL CARIOCA
10/02 01.30 WIB Bangu Atletico Clube VS Madureira 1 3
10/02 07.35 WIB Vasco da Gama VS Portuguesa RJ 2 0

Related posts

Leave a Comment