Prediksi Bola 19 – 20 Januari 2022

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

20/01 02.30 WIB [10] Leicester City VS [6] Tottenham Hotspur 1 – 2
20/01 04.00 WIB [14] Brentford VS [7] Manchester United 1 – 2

SPAIN LA LIGA

20/01 01.00 WIB [14] Celta Vigo VS [12] Osasuna 2 – 1
20/01 03.30 WIB [10] Valencia VS [2] Sevilla 1 – 2

FRANCE LIGUE 1

20/01 01.00 WIB [16] Clermont Foot VS [7] Strasbourg 1 – 2
20/01 01.00 WIB [10] Lille VS [18] Lorient 2 – 1
20/01 01.00 WIB [8] Montpellier VS [17] Troyes 3 – 1

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

20/01 02.45 WIB [19] Hull City VS [3] Blackburn Rovers 1 – 1
20/01 02.00 WIB [21] Reading VS [13] Luton Town 1 – 0

SPAIN CUP

20/01 04.00 WIB Real Sociedad VS Atletico Madrid 2 – 3

ITALY CUP

21/01 23.30 WIB Sassuolo VS Cagliari 2 – 1
20/01 04.00 WIB Inter Milan VS Empoli 2 – 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

19/01 15.45 WIB [12] Brisbane Roar VS [10] Perth Glory 3 – 2

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

20/01 04.00 WIB [15] CD Lugo VS [1] UD Almeria 1 – 2

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

20/01 02.45 WIB [8] KRC Genk VS [7] KV Mechelen 2 – 1

GERMANY CUP

20/01 00.30 WIB Hannover 96 VS Borussia Monchengladbach 1 – 2
20/01 00.30 WIB RB Leipzig VS Hansa Rostock 3 – 1
20/01 02.45 WIB Hertha Berlin VS Union Berlin 1 – 2
20/01 02.45 WIB TSG Hoffenheim VS SC Freiburg 3 – 1

FRANCE LIGUE 2

20/01 01.00 WIB [18] Amiens VS [3] Ajaccio 1 – 2
20/01 01.00 WIB [2] Toulouse VS [20] Nancy 3 – 1

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

19/01 21.00 WIB [12] Kayserispor VS [4] Istanbul Basaksehir 1 – 1
19/01 21.00 WIB [19] Caykur Rizespor VS [15] Antalyaspor 2 – 0
19/01 21.00 WIB [16] Goztepe AS VS [10] Sivasspor 2 – 1
20/01 00.00 WIB [6] Fenerbahce VS [18] Altay 3 – 1
20/01 00.00 WIB [1] Trabzonspor VS [14] Giresunspor 2 – 1

CAF AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS 2021 [ IN CAMEROON ]

20/01 02.00 WIB Egypt VS Sudan 3 – 1
20/01 02.00 WIB Guinea Bissau VS Nigeria 2 – 3

HOLLAND CUP

20/01 00.45 WIB Groningen VS NEC Nijmegen 2 – 1
20/01 02.00 WIB NAC Breda VS PEC Zwolle 1 – 2
20/01 04.00 WIB FC Twente Enschede VS AZ Alkmaar 1 – 2

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE

19/01 20.00 WIB [10] Volos NFC VS [14] Apollon Smyrnis 2 – 1

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE

19/01 21.00 WIB [8] FC Goa [n] VS [11] SC East Bengal 2 – 1

GREECE CUP

19/01 20.00 WIB Panetolikos VS Olympiacos 1 – 2
19/01 23:00 Panathinaikos VS Anagennisi Karditsa 2 – 1
20/01 00.00 WIB PAOK VS AEK Athens 2 – 0

ITALY SERIE C

20/01 00.00 WIB Lecco VS Pro Vercelli 2 – 1

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

20/01 10.00 WIb Club Leon VS Atlas 2 – 1

MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION

20/01 06.00 WIB Celaya FC VS Atlante 2 – 1
20/01 08.05 WIB Pumas Tabasco VS Tampico Madero 2 – 1
20/01 10:05 WIB Alebrijes Oaxaca VS Leones Negros 0 – 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment