Prediksi Bola 20 – 21 November 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

20/11 19.30 WIB [12] Leicester City VS [1] Chelsea 1 – 3
20/11 22.00 WIB [16] Aston Villa VS [7] Brighton & Hove Albion 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [18] Burnley VS [10] Crystal Palace 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [19] Newcastle United VS [14] Brentford 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [20] Norwich City VS [13] Southampton 1 – 3
20/11 22.00 WIB [17] Watford VS [6] Manchester United 1 – 3
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Wolverhampton Wanderers VS [3] West Ham United 1 – 2
21/11 00.30 WIB [4] Liverpool VS [5] Arsenal 3 – 1

ITALY SERIE A

20/11 21.00 WIB [4] Atalanta VS [16] Spezia 3 – 1
21/11 00.00 WIB [5] Lazio VS [8] Juventus 1 – 2
21/11 02.40 WIB [7] Fiorentina VS [2] AC Milan 1 – 2

SPAIN LA LIGA

20/11 20.00 WIB [15] Celta Vigo VS [12] Villarreal 1 – 2
20/11 22.15 WIB [3] Sevilla VS [14] Alaves 2 – 1
21/11 00.30 WIB [4] Atletico Madrid VS [7] Osasuna 2 – 1
21/11 03.00 WIB [9] Barcelona VS [11] RCD Espanyol 2 – 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

20/11 21.30 WIB [17] Arminia Bielefeld VS [4] VfL Wolfsburg 1 – 2
20/11 21.30 WIB [6] Bayer Leverkusen VS [12] VfL Bochum 2 – 1
20/11 21.30 WIB [2] Borussia Dortmund VS [15] VfB Stuttgart 3 – 2
20/11 21.30 WIB [9] Borussia Monchengladbach VS [18] Greuther Furth 3 – 2
20/11 21.30 WIB [10] TSG Hoffenheim VS [5] RB Leipzig 1 – 3
21/11 00.30 WIB [8] Union Berlin VS [13] Hertha Berlin 2 – 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1

20/11 23.00 WIB [1] Paris Saint Germain VS [10] Nantes 3 – 1
21/11 03.00 WIB [5] Rennes VS [6] Montpellier 0 : 1

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

20/11 19.30 WIB [16] Sheffield United VS [4] Coventry City 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [19] Bristol City VS [12] Blackburn Rovers 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [2] Fulham VS [22] Barnsley 3 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [7] Huddersfield Town VS [3] W.B.A 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [23] Hull City VS [13] Birmingham City 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [14] Middlesbrough VS [9] Millwall 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [15] Preston North End VS [21] Cardiff City 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [18] Reading VS [17] Nottingham Forest 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [6] Stoke City VS [20] Peterborough United 0 : 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [11] Swansea City VS [10] Blackpool 2 – 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

20/11 19.30 WIB [6] SV Darmstadt 98 VS [1] St. Pauli 2 – 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

20/11 19.30 WIB [6] SV Darmstadt 98 VS [1] St. Pauli 1 – 2
20/11 19.30 WIB [7] Hamburger SV VS [2] Jahn Regensburg 2 – 1
20/11 19.30 WIB [12] Hansa Rostock VS [17] Erzgebirge Aue 2 – 0
21/11 02.30 WIB [10] Werder Bremen VS [3] Schalke 04 2 – 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

20/11 15.45 WIB Western Sydney Wanderers VS Sydney FC 1 – 2
20/11 15.45 WIB Western United FC VS Melbourne Victory 1 – 2
20/11 18.05 WIB Perth Glory VS Adelaide United 2 – 0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

20/11 22.30 WIB [2] PSV Eindhoven VS [5] Vitesse Arnhem 2 – 1
21/11 00.45 WIB [17] Sparta Rotterdam VS [10] FC Twente Enschede 1 – 2
21/11 02.00 WIB [11] AZ Alkmaar VS [8] NEC Nijmegen 3 – 2
21/11 03.00 WIB [13] Heracles Almelo VS [17] Fortuna Sittard 2 – 1

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

21/11 00.00 WIB [9] Stromsgodset VS [16] Mjondalen IF 2 – 1
21/11 00.00 WIB [3] Viking VS [10] Haugesund 0 : 1

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

20/11 12.00 WIB [11] Cerezo Osaka VS [1] Kawasaki Frontale 1 – 2
20/11 12.00 WIB [9] FC Tokyo VS [17] Tokushima Vortis 2 – 0
20/11 12.00 WIB [13] Gamba Osaka VS [4] Nagoya Grampus 1 – 3
20/11 12.00 WIB [7] Sagan Tosu VS [12] Consadole Sapporo 2 – 0
20/11 12.00 WIB [6] Urawa Red Diamonds VS [2] Yokohama F.Marinos 1 – 2
20/11 12.00 WIB [19] Vegalta Sendai VS [16] Shonan Bellmare 1 – 2
20/11 13.00 WIB [5] Kashima Antlers VS [18] Oita Trinita 2 – 1
20/11 13.00 WIB [16] Shimizu S-Pulse VS [10] Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 – 0
20/11 13.00 WIB [20] Yokohama FC VS [3] Vissel Kobe 1 – 2
20/11 14.00 WIB [14] Kashiwa Reysol VS [8] Avispa Fukuoka 2 – 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

20/11 21.00 WIB [2] Malmo VS [10] BK Hacken 2 – 1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

20/11 12.00 WIB [1] Jubilo Iwata VS [3] V-Varen Nagasaki 2 – 0
20/11 14.00 WIB [11] Fagiano Okayama VS [2] Kyoto Sanga 1 – 2

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

20/11 22.00 WIB [12] Real Oviedo VS [21] SD Amorebieta 2 – 0
21/11 00.15 WIB [14] Malaga CF VS [2] UD Las Palmas 2 – 0
21/11 02.30 WIB [1] UD Almeria VS [6] Real Valladolid 2 – 0

CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE

21/11 00.00 WIB [8] FC Sion VS [3] FC Zurich 1 – 2

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

20/11 22.15 WIB [17] Cercle Brugge VS [4] Sporting Charleroi 2 – 0
21/11 00.30 WIB [14] Oud-Heverlee Leuven VS [16] RFC Seraing 2 – 1
21/11 00.30 WIB [15] Zulte Waregem VS [11] KAA Gent 1 – 2
21/11 02.40 WIB [14] Standard Liege VS [8] KAS Eupen 2 – 0

ITALY SERIE B

20/11 20.00 WIB [6] Frosinone VS [5] Lecce 2 – 0
20/11 20.00 WIB [20] Pordenone Calcio VS [13] Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1 – 2
20/11 20.00 WIB [15] S.P.A.L. VS [17] Alessandria 2 – 0
20/11 20.00 WIB [16] Ternana VS [14] Cittadella 2 – 0
20/11 22.15 WIB [8] Perugia VS [18] Crotone 2 – 0

ITALY SERIE B

21/11 00.30 WIB [19] L.R. Vicenza [n] VS [3] Brescia 1 – 2

FRANCE LIGUE 2

20/11 21.00 WIB [1] Toulouse VS [4] Sochaux 2 – 1
21/11 01.00 WIB [20] Nancy VS [10] Rodez Aveyron 2 – 0
21/11 01.00 WIB [5] Le Havre [n] VS [19] Amiens 2 – 0
21/11 01.00 WIB [13] Nimes VS [14] Quevilly-Rouen Metropole 2 – 0
21/11 01.00 WIB [8] Pau FC VS [11] Guingamp 2 – 0
21/11 01.00 WIB [18] SC Bastia VS [7] Chamois Niortais 2 – 0
21/11 01.00 WIB [12] Caen VS [6] Paris FC 1 – 2
21/11 01.00 WIB [15] USL Dunkerque VS [3] Ajaccio 1 – 2
21/11 01.00 WIB [17] Valenciennes [n] VS [9] Grenoble Foot 38 2 – 0

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP

20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Dundee United VS [6] Aberdeen 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [7] Motherwell VS [3] Heart of Midlothian 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Saint Mirren VS [10] Livingston 2 – 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

20/11 17.30 WIB [2] Hatayspor VS [15] Antalyaspor 2 – 1
20/11 20.00 WIB [19] Giresunspor VS [16] Yeni Malatyaspor 2 – 0
20/11 20.00 WIB [10] Istanbul Basaksehir VS [18] Sivasspor 2 – 0
20/11 23.00 WIB [3] Alanyaspor VS [4] Besiktas 1 – 2

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

20/11 19.00 WIB [2] GIF Sundsvall VS [7] Osters 2 – 0
20/11 19.00 WIB [13] IK Brage VS [1] IFK Varnamo 2 – 0
20/11 19.00 WIB [8] Orgryte VS [3] Helsingborgs 1 – 2
20/11 21.00 WIB [6] Landskrona BoIS VS [16] Vasalunds IF 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [4] Norrby IF VS [16] Falkenbergs 2 – 1
20/11 21.00 WIB [11] Vasteras SK VS [5] Trelleborgs FF 2 – 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA

20/11 23.00 WIB [8] SK Rapid Wien VS [11] SCR Altach 2 – 1
20/11 23.00 WIB [1] Red Bull Salzburg VS [8] FC Flyeralarm Admira 4 – 2
20/11 23.00 WIB [9] SV Ried VS [4] TSV Hartberg 1 – 2

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

20/11 18.00 WIB [8] PFC Krylia Sovetov VS [16] Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 – 1
20/11 20.30 WIB [4] Lokomotiv Moscow VS [10] Akhmat Grozny 2 – 0
20/11 23.00 WIB [6] FC Krasnodar VS [9] Spartak Moscow 2 – 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

20/11 18.30 WIB [17] Warta Poznan VS [12] Wisla Plock 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [9] Jagiellonia Bialystok VS [14] Wisla Krakow 2 – 0
20/11 23.30 WIB [11] Stal Mielec VS [2] Lechia Gdansk 1 – 2
21/11 02.00 WIB [1] Lech Poznan VS [7] Piast Gliwice 2 – 1

INDONESIA LIGA 1

20/11 18.15 WIB [7] Persebaya Surabaya [n] VS [13] Madura United FC 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [2] Persib Bandung [n] VS [9] Persija Jakarta 2 – 0

THAILAND LEAGUE 1

20/11 17.30 WIB [2] Buriram United VS [12] Khon Kaen United 3 – 1
20/11 18.00 WIB [9] Nakhon Ratchasima VS [4] Chonburi FC 1 – 2
20/11 18.00 WIB [10] Samut Prakan City FC VS [15] Suphanburi FC 2 – 1
20/11 19.00 WIB [7] Port FC VS [3] BG Pathum United 2 – 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

20/11 22.00 WIB [13] Accrington Stanley VS [8] Sheffield Wednesday 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [18] Charlton Athletic VS [2] Plymouth Argyle 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [16] Cheltenham Town VS [20] Shrewsbury Town 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [24] Crewe Alexandra VS [19] Gillingham 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [23] Doncaster Rovers VS [12] Lincoln City 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [22] Fleetwood Town VS [19] Morecambe 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [7] Milton Keynes Dons VS [12] Burton Albion 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [15] Portsmouth VS [15] AFC Wimbledon 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Rotherham United VS [11] Cambridge United 0 : 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [5] Sunderland VS [9] Ipswich Town 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [2] Wigan Athletic VS [6] Oxford United 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Wycombe Wanderers VS [13] Bolton Wanderers 2 – 0

SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP

21/11 00.15 WIB Celtic FC [n] VS Saint Johnstone 2 – 1

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

20/11 22.00 WIB [15] Barrow VS [16] Crawley Town 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [12] Bradford City VS [3] Northampton Town 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [16] Bristol Rovers VS [11] Tranmere Rovers 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Exeter City VS [23] Carlisle United 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Harrogate Town VS [19] Salford City 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [10] Hartlepool United VS [1] Forest Green Rovers 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [7] Leyton Orient VS [9] Sutton United 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [20] Mansfield Town VS [24] Scunthorpe United 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Newport County VS [7] Swindon Town 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [22] Oldham Athletic VS [2] Port Vale 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [21] Stevenage FC VS [19] Colchester United 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [14] Walsall VS [13] Rochdale 2 – 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

20/11 20.30 WIB [5] FC Blau Weiss Linz VS [10] KSV 1919 3 – 2
20/11 20.30 WIB [15] FC Dornbirn 1913 VS [6] FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 – 2

PORTUGAL CUP

20/11 18.00 WIB Leca VS Gil Vicente 1 – 3
20/11 21.00 WIB Vizela VS Estrela da Amadora 2 – 1
21/11 00.00 WIB Rio Ave VS Olhanense 3 – 1
21/11 01.00 WIB Sporting Braga VS Santa Clara 2 – 1
21/11 02.40 WIB Alverca VS Famalicao 1 – 2
21/11 03.15 WIB Porto VS Feirense 3 – 0

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE

20/11 20.00 WIB [4] Volos NFC VS [7] OFI Crete 2 – 0
21/11 00.30 WIB [10] Aris Thessaloniki VS [6] PAS Giannina 0 : 1
21/11 00.30 WIB [9] Ionikos Nikaias VS [8] Asteras Tripolis 1 – 2

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

20/11 21.00 WIB [2] Aalesund FK VS [14] Ullensaker Kisa 3 – 1
20/11 21.00 WIB [6] Asane Fotball VS [15] Stjordals Blink 2 – 1
20/11 21.00 WIB [3] FK Jerv VS [11] Raufoss IL 2 – 1
20/11 21.00 WIB [1] Ham-Kam VS [4] Fredrikstad 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [9] Ranheim VS [12] Bryne 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [9] Sandnes Ulf VS [7] KFUM Oslo 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [5] Sogndal VS [12] Start IK 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB Strommen IF [n] VS [13] Grorud IL 2 – 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

20/11 21.00 WIB [12] Bohemians 1905 VS [9] Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [8] Sigma Olomouc VS [6] FC Hradec Kralove 2 – 0
20/11 21.00 WIB [7] FK Mlada Boleslav VS [11] Fastav Zlin 0 : 1
21/11 00.00 WIB [5] Banik Ostrava VS [1] Viktoria Plzen 1 – 2

DENMARK 1ST DIV

20/11 18.45 WIB [10] Fremad Amager VS [2] FC Helsingor 1 – 3
20/11 19.00 WIB [9] FC Jammerbugt VS [6] AC Horsens 1 – 3

ROMANIA LIGA 1

20/11 20.00 WIB [8] Farul Constanta VS [7] UTA Arad 2 – 0
21/11 01.30 WIB [13] FC U Craiova 1948 VS [1] CFR Cluj 1 – 3

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

20/11 11.00 WIB [10] Fujieda MYFC VS [8] Kagoshima United FC 2 – 0

POLAND 1ST LIGA

20/11 18.40 WIB [15] Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS [6] Arka Gdynia 1 – 2
21/11 02.30 WIB [12] Skra Czestochowa [n] VS [3] Korona Kielce 1 – 2
21/11 00.00 WIB [7] Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala VS [17] Gornik Polkowice 0 : 1

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

21/11 00.00 WIB [10] SC Kriens VS [5] Neuchatel Xamax 1 – 2
21/11 00.00 WIB [2] Vaduz VS [9] Wil 1900 2 – 1

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

20/11 22.00 WIB [10] Dunfermline Athletic VS [6] Ayr United 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Raith Rovers VS [8] Greenock Morton 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [5] Partick Thistle VS [7] Hamilton Academical 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [1] Kilmarnock VS [3] Arbroath 2 – 0

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE

20/11 19.00 WIB [13] FC Lviv VS [4] Zorya Luhansk 1 – 3
20/11 22.00 WIB [2] Shakhtar Donetsk VS [10] FC Rukh Lviv 3 – 0
21/11 00.30 WIB [5] SC Dnipro-1 VS [6] FC Oleksandriya 2 – 0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

20/11 20.00 WIB [4] Eintracht Braunschweig VS [12] Turkgucu Munchen 2 – 0
20/11 20.00 WIB [16] FSV Zwickau VS [1] Magdeburg 1 – 2
20/11 20.00 WIB [8] Hallescher FC VS [10] Borussia Dortmund Am 1 – 2
20/11 20.00 WIB [11] Kaiserslautern VS [8] SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 – 0
20/11 20.00 WIB [17] SC Freiburg Am VS [20] TSV Havelse 2 – 1
20/11 20.00 WIB [14] TSV 1860 Munchen VS [19] MSV Duisburg 2 – 1

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

20/11 22.00 WIB [14] Barnet VS [16] Torquay United 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [1] Boreham Wood VS [18] Maidenhead United 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [8] Dagenham & Redbridge VS [15] Yeovil Town 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [4] Bromley VS [21] Kings Lynn Town 2 – 1
20/11 22.00 WIB [23] Dover Athletic VS [4] Halifax Town 1 – 3
20/11 22.00 WIB [12] Woking VS [10] Stockport County 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [13] Eastleigh VS [7] Notts County 1 – 2
20/11 22.00 WIB [6] Solihull Moors VS [2] Chesterfield 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [17] Weymouth VS [11] Altrincham 2 – 0
20/11 22.00 WIB [9] Wrexham VS [19] Wealdstone 3 – 1

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

20/11 21.00 WIB [2] Dinamo Zagreb VS [3] Osijek 2 – 0
20/11 23.05 WIB [8] Istra 1961 Pula VS [7] Sibenik 2 – 0

CYPRUS 1ST DIV

20/11 23.00 WIB [5] Olympiakos Nicosia VS [8] Anorthosis Famagusta 1 – 2

Related posts

Leave a Comment