Prediksi Bola 21 – 22 DESEMBER 2021

ITALY SERIE A

22/12 00:30 [14] Udinese VS [20] Salernitana 3-1
22/12 02:45 [18] Genoa VS [2] Atalanta 0-2
22/12 02:45 [5] Juventus VS [19] Cagliari 2-1

SPAIN LA LIGA

22/12 01:00 [11] Villarreal VS [16] Alaves 3-0
22/12 03:30 [2] Sevilla VS [7] Barcelona 3-2

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

22/12 07:00 [5] Melbourne City VS [7] Western Sydney Wanderers 2-0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

22/12 00:45 [5] Vitesse Arnhem VS [18] PEC Zwolle 3-1
22/12 03:00 [6] AZ Alkmaar VS [12] Groningen 2-0

ENGLISH CARABAO CUP

22/12 02:45 Arsenal VS Sunderland 4-2

FRANCE LIGUE 2

22/12 02:45 [1] Ajaccio VS [15] Grenoble Foot 38 2-0
22/12 02:45 [3] Auxerre VS [6] Le Havre 2-0
22/12 02:45 [8] Chamois Niortais VS [9] Pau FC 3-1
22/12 02:45 [14] Guingamp VS [19] USL Dunkerque 2-0
22/12 02:45 [20] Nancy VS [16] Dijon 2-3
22/12 02:45 [10] Nimes VS [2] Toulouse 1-2
22/12 02:45 [4] Paris FC VS [12] Amiens 2-0
22/12 02:45 [11] Quevilly-Rouen Metropole VS [13] Caen 2-1
22/12 02:45 [7] Rodez Aveyron VS [18] SC Bastia 2-0
22/12 02:45 [5] Sochaux VS [17] Valenciennes 3-2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

21/12 21:00 [14] Antalyaspor VS [20] Kasimpasa 2-0
21/12 21:00 [3] Istanbul Basaksehir VS [12] Giresunspor 3-2
22/12 00:00 [7] Adana Demirspor VS [11] Galatasaray 0-2
22/12 00:00 [16] Altay VS [1] Trabzonspor 3-1

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

21/12 14:30 Henan Songshan Longmen [n] VS Shanghai Shenhua 1-2
21/12 14:30 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [n] VS Wuhan FC 0-3
21/12 18:30 Qingdao FC [n] VS Dalian Pro 2-4
21/12 18:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions [n] VS Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2-0

PORTUGAL CUP

22/12 01:45 CD Tondela VS Estoril Praia 1-3
22/12 03:45 Famalicao VS Portimonense 4-3

AUSTRALIA FFA CUP

21/12 15:30 APIA Leichhardt FC [n] VS Central Coast Mariners 0-2

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE

22/12 00:00 [13] Hapoel Jerusalem VS [11] Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0-2
22/12 00:15 [10] Maccabi Netanya VS [5] Hapoel Haifa 3-1
22/12 00:45 [8] FC Ashdod VS [8] Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0
22/12 01:30 [2] Maccabi Haifa VS [6] Hapoel Hadera 3-0

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP

22/12 02:45 [10] Dungannon Swifts VS [12] Warrenpoint Town 2-0
22/12 02:45 [2] Linfield FC VS [8] Ballymena United 3-2

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

22/12 02:45 [22] AFC Telford United VS [20] Guiseley 2-0
22/12 02:45 [15] Kettering Town VS [7] Southport 2-1

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2

22/12 02:45 [6] Stirling Albion VS [9] Elgin City 3-1

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE

21/12 21:00 [10] NorthEast United [n] VS [6] ATK Mohun Bagan 0-2

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL PLAYOFF

22/12 06:10 Barracas Central [n] VS Quilmes 2-0

Related posts

Leave a Comment