Prediksi Bola 27 – 28 November 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

 

27/11 19.30 WIB [5] Arsenal VS [19] Newcastle United 2 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [10] Crystal Palace VS [16] Aston Villa 1 – 0

27/11 22.00 WIB [4] Liverpool VS [13] Southampton 4 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [20] Norwich City VS [8] Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 – 4

28/11 00.00 WIB [7] Brighton & Hove Albion VS [17] Leeds United 3 – 1

 

ITALY SERIE A

 

27/11 21.00 WIB [11] Empoli VS [7] Fiorentina 1 – 2

27/11 21.00 WIB [18] Sampdoria VS [10] Hellas Verona 2 – 2

28/11 20.00 WIB [8] Juventus VS [4] Atalanta 3 – 2

28/11 02.45 WIB [15] Venezia VS [3] Inter Milan 1 – 3

 

SPAIN LA LIGA

 

27/11 20.00 WIB [14] Alaves VS [15] Celta Vigo 2 – 1

27/11 22.15 WIB [10] Valencia VS [7] Rayo Vallecano 3 – 1

28/11 00.00 WIB [13] Mallorca VS [20] Getafe 2 – 0

28/11 02.00 WIB WIB [12] Villarreal VS [9] Barcelona 2 – 1

 

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

 

27/11 21.30 WIB [11] Koln VS [9] Borussia Monchengladbach 1 – 3

27/11 21.30 WIB [18] Greuther Furth VS [10] TSG Hoffenheim 1 – 3

27/11 21.30 WIB [13] Hertha Berlin VS [16] Augsburg 2 – 0

27/11 21.30 WIB [12] VfL Bochum VS [3] SC Freiburg 1 – 3

27/11 21.30 WIB [4] VfL Wolfsburg VS [2] Borussia Dortmund 1 – 3

28/11 00.00 WIB [1] Bayern Munchen VS [17] Arminia Bielefeld 4 – 1

 

FRANCE LIGUE 1

 

27/11 23.00 WIB [12] Lille VS [11] Nantes 1 – 0

28/11 02.00 WIB WIB [4] Nice VS [20] Metz 2 – 0

 

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

 

27/11 19.30 WIB [16] Preston North End VS [1] Fulham 1 – 3

27/11 22.00 WIB [15] Birmingham City VS [10] Blackpool 2 – 0

27/11 22.00 WIB [2] Bournemouth AFC VS [5] Coventry City 3 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [7] Huddersfield Town VS [14] Middlesbrough 2 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [21] Hull City VS [10] Millwall 2 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [11] Luton Town VS [19] Cardiff City 3 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [22] Peterborough United VS [23] Barnsley 2 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [5] Stoke City VS [8] Blackburn Rovers 3 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [13] Swansea City VS [20] Reading 1 – 0

 

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

 

27/11 19.30 WIB [17] Erzgebirge Aue VS [5] SV Darmstadt 98 1 – 3

27/11 19.30 WIB [10] Karlsruher SC VS [15] Hannover 96 2 – 0

27/11 19.30 WIB [6] Schalke 04 VS [17] SV Sandhausen 2 – 0

28/11 02.30 WIB [15] Holstein Kiel VS [8] Werder Bremen 1 – 3

 

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

 

28/11 02.30 WIB [15] Holstein Kiel VS [8] Werder Bremen 1 – 3

 

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

 

27/11 13.05 WIB Wellington Phoenix VS Central Coast Mariners 2 – 0

27/11 15.45 WIB Adelaide United VS Melbourne City 1 – 3

27/11 15.45 WIB Sydney FC VS Macarthur FC 3 – 1

 

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

 

28/11 00.45 WIB [17] Fortuna Sittard VS [15] Groningen 1 – 3

28/11 02.00 WIB [18] PEC Zwolle VS [14] RKC Waalwijk 2 – 0

28/11 02.00 WIB WIB [9] Willem II VS [10] Go Ahead Eagles 2 – 0

 

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

 

28/11 20.00 WIB [6] Lillestrom VS [9] Stromsgodset 1 – 0

28/11 20.00 WIB [12] Odd BK VS [7] Valerenga 2 – 1

 

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

 

27/11 12.00 WIB [8] Avispa Fukuoka VS [19] Vegalta Sendai 2 – 0

27/11 12.00 WIB [11] Cerezo Osaka VS [5] Nagoya Grampus 1 – 3

27/11 12.00 WIB [10] Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS [9] FC Tokyo 2 – 0

27/11 12.00 WIB [12] Consadole Sapporo VS [14] Kashiwa Reysol 2 – 0

27/11 12.00 WIB [4] Kashima Antlers VS [7] Sagan Tosu 1 – 0

27/11 12.00 WIB [1] Kawasaki Frontale VS [13] Gamba Osaka 2 – 0

27/11 12.00 WIB [18] Oita Trinita VS [20] Yokohama FC 2 – 0

27/11 12.00 WIB [15] Shonan Bellmare VS [17] Tokushima Vortis 2 – 0

27/11 12.00 WIB [6] Urawa Red Diamonds VS [16] Shimizu S-Pulse 3 – 1

27/11 12.00 WIB [3] Vissel Kobe VS [2] Yokohama F.Marinos 1 – 3

 

LIGA PORTUGAL

 

27/11 22.30 WIB [16] Famalicao VS [6] Portimonense 3 – 1

28/11 01.00 WIB [12] FC Arouca VS [9] Boavista 3 – 1

28/11 03.30 WIB [14] Belenenses SAD VS [3] Benfica 1 1 – 3

 

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

 

27/11 22.00 WIB [16] Burgos CF VS [7] Malaga CF 2 – 1

28/11 00.15 WIB [11] Sporting Gijon VS [19] CF Fuenlabrada 1 – 0

28/11 00.15 WIB [1] UD Almeria VS [14] SD Huesca 1 – 0

28/11 02.30 WIB [3] Real Valladolid VS [12] FC Cartagena 1 – 0

 

CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE

 

28/11 20.00 WIB [5] Grasshopper VS [4] Lugano 2 – 0

28/11 02.30 WIB [7] FC Sion VS [6] St. Gallen 2 – 1

 

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

 

27/11 22.15 WIB [16] RFC Seraing VS [12] Sint-Truidense 1 – 3

28/11 00.00 WIB [17] Cercle Brugge VS [5] KV Mechelen 2 – 1

28/11 00.00 WIB [8] KAS Eupen VS [10] KV Kortrijk 2 – 0

28/11 02.45 WIB [5] Sporting Charleroi VS [6] Anderlecht 1 – 3

 

ITALY SERIE B

 

27/11 20.00 WIB [18] Alessandria VS [11] Cremonese 1 – 3

27/11 20.00 WIB [10] Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC VS [12] Monza 2 – 1

27/11 20.00 WIB [9] Benevento VS [5] Reggina 2 – 0

27/11 20.00 WIB [16] Cosenza VS [15] S.P.A.L. 1 – 3

27/11 20.00 WIB [5] Frosinone VS [20] Pordenone Calcio 0 : 1

27/11 22.15 WIB [1] Brescia VS [3] Pisa 3 – 1′

28/11 00.00 WIB [12] Perugia VS [19] Cittadella 2 – 0

 

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP

 

27/11 22.00 WIB [11] Dundee VS [5] Motherwell 2 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [3] Heart of Midlothian VS [8] Saint Mirren 1 – 0

27/11 22.00 WIB [12] Ross County VS [4] Dundee United 2 – 1

27/11 22.00 WIB [9] Saint Johnstone VS [7] Hibernian 2 – 1

 

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

 

27/11 17.30 WIB [14] Antalyaspor VS [5] Alanyaspor 2 – 1

Related posts

Leave a Comment