Prediksi Pertandingan Bola 29 30 Januari 2022

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
[23] Barnsley vs [3] Bournemouth AFC 0-1
[1] Fulham vs [14] Blackpool 2-0
[19] Hull City vs [17] Swansea City 2-2
[10] Luton Town vs [2] Blackburn Rovers 1-0
[8] Middlesbrough vs [9] Coventry City 2-1
[15] Millwall vs [5] W.B.A 0-3
[13] Preston North End vs [16] Bristol City 1-1
[4] Queens Park Rangers vs [21] Reading 2-0
[22] Peterborough United vs [12] Sheffield United 0-1
FRANCE CUP
Nancy vs Amiens 1-1
Toulouse vs FC Versailles 1-0
Reims vs SC Bastia 0-0
Marseille vs Montpellier 2-2
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
[12] Brisbane Roar vs [10] Western Sydney Wanderers 1-1
[4] Western United FC vs [2] Melbourne City 0-1
CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE
[1] FC Zurich vs [5] Servette 1-1
[3] Young Boys vs [4] Lugano 2-1
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
[18] Beerschot VA vs [16] Zulte Waregem 1-1
[17] RFC Seraing vs [14] KAS Eupen 1-0
[7] Cercle Brugge vs [15] KV Oostende 0-2
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
[20] SD Amorebieta vs [6] Girona FC 1-1
[13] CD Lugo vs [11] Burgos CF 0-0
[1] Eibar vs [15] SD Huesca 1-1
[10] Real Oviedo vs [2] UD Almeria 0-1
CAF AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS 2021 [ IN CAMEROON ]
Cameroon vs Gambia 2-1
Burkina Faso vs Tunisia 0-1
SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
[10] Ross County vs [1] Rangers FC 0-3
[6] Aberdeen vs [12] Saint Johnstone 1-1
[2] Celtic FC vs [7] Dundee United 3-0
[11] Dundee vs [8] Saint Mirren 1-1
[3] Heart of Midlothian vs [4] Motherwell 2-1
[5] Hibernian vs [9] Livingston 1-0
AUSTRALIA FFA CUP
Melbourne Victory [n] vs Wellington Phoenix 1-0
FINLAND LEAGUE CUP
KuPS [n] vs Vaasa VPS 1-0
Seinajoen JK vs AC Oulu 1-0
Lahti [n] vs Haka 2-2
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
[8] FC Eindhoven vs [14] MVV Maastricht 2-0
[3] Excelsior SBV vs [4] Emmen 1-0
INDONESIA LIGA 1
[5] Bali United [n] vs [8] Borneo FC 2-1
[4] Persebaya Surabaya [n] vs [10] PSS Sleman 1-0
[1] Persib Bandung [n] vs [13] Persikabo 1973 1-0
THAILAND LEAGUE 1
[5] BG Pathum United vs [16] Chiangmai United 2-0
[6] Chiangrai United vs [11] Police Tero FC 2-2
[7] Muangthong United vs [1] Buriram United 3-1
[8] Nongbua Pitchaya FC vs [2] Bangkok United 1-0
THAILAND LEAGUE 2
[2] Sukhothai FC vs [6] Chainat Hornbill FC 1-0
[5] Udon Thani FC vs [15] Nakhon Pathom United 1-1
[17] Khonkaen FC vs [10] Phrae United FC 0-1
[14] Customs Ladkrabang United vs [10] Chiangmai FC 2-1
[12] Kasetsart FC vs [14] Muangkan United 0-0
PORTUGAL LEAGUE CUP
Benfica [n] vs Sporting Lisbon 2-1
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
[10] Accrington Stanley vs [21] Morecambe 1-0
[19] AFC Wimbledon vs [18] Shrewsbury Town 0-2
[17] Bolton Wanderers vs [3] Sunderland 0-1
[14] Cheltenham Town vs [2] Wigan Athletic 0-1
[22] Crewe Alexandra vs [4] Rotherham United 0-1
[24] Doncaster Rovers vs [7] Plymouth Argyle 1-1
[20] Fleetwood Town vs [13] Cambridge United 0-0
[24] Gillingham vs [7] Oxford United 2-2
[18] Lincoln City vs [11] Burton Albion 1-2
[8] Sheffield Wednesday vs [9] Ipswich Town 2-1
[1] Wycombe Wanderers vs [5] Milton Keynes Dons 1-1
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
[11] Bradford City vs [12] Crawley Town 1-0
[15] Bristol Rovers vs [17] Walsall 1-0
[19] Carlisle United vs [3] Sutton United 2-2
[22] Colchester United vs [5] Swindon Town 2-1
[8] Exeter City vs [17] Hartlepool United 1-0
[7] Mansfield Town vs [13] Leyton Orient 0-1
[5] Newport County vs [21] Barrow 1-2
[4] Northampton Town vs [10] Salford City 2-2
[24] Oldham Athletic vs [18] Rochdale 2-1
[9] Port Vale vs [23] Scunthorpe United 1-0
[20] Stevenage FC vs [14] Harrogate Town 1-0
[2] Tranmere Rovers vs [1] Forest Green Rovers 0-0
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
[11] PAS Lamia 1964 vs [6] OFI Crete 2-2
[12] Ionikos Nikaias vs [13] Atromitos 3-2
[4] Panathinaikos vs [8] Asteras Tripolis 0-1
ROMANIA LIGA 1
[3] FC Voluntari vs [13] Gaz Metan Medias 1-0
[16] Academica Clinceni vs [6] Farul Constanta 0-3
[7] Rapid Bucuresti [n] vs [9] UTA Arad 1-0
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
[4] KMSK Deinze vs [8] Royal Excelsior Virton 1-0
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
[1] Arbroath vs [5] Partick Thistle 1-0
[6] Hamilton Academical vs [7] Ayr United 1-2
[3] Kilmarnock vs [2] Inverness 1-0
[9] Queen of South vs [10] Dunfermline Athletic 2-2
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
[8] Borussia Dortmund Am vs [8] VfL Osnabruck 2-1
[2] Kaiserslautern vs [15] Hallescher FC 2-1
[10] SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs [18] MSV Duisburg 1-1
[17] Turkgucu Munchen vs [20] TSV Havelse 1-0
[1] Magdeburg vs [4] Saarbrucken 1-0
[12] FC Viktoria Berlin vs [14] FSV Zwickau 2-1
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
[15] Barnet vs [3] Stockport County 0-1
[5] Boreham Wood vs [22] Kings Lynn Town 1-0
[4] Bromley vs [7] Notts County 0-0
[8] Dagenham & Redbridge vs [2] Halifax Town 1-0
[23] Dover Athletic vs [18] Southend United 0-1
[10] Grimsby Town vs [20] Wealdstone 0-1
[9] Solihull Moors vs [16] Altrincham 1-1
[21] Weymouth vs [17] Aldershot Town 2-2
[12] Woking vs [11] Yeovil Town 2-3
[6] Wrexham vs [19] Maidenhead United 1-0
[14] Eastleigh vs [2] Chesterfield 2-1
AUSTRALIA WOMEN A LEAGUE
[7] Brisbane Roar [w] vs [2] Melbourne City [w] 0-1
CROATIA PRVA LIGA
[2] Osijek vs [9] Slaven Koprivnica 1-0
[7] Sibenik vs [4] Hajduk Split 0-1
CYPRUS 1ST DIV
[12] Ethnikos Achnas vs [3] AEK Larnaca 0-0
[5] Anorthosis Famagusta vs [7] Omonia Nicosia 0-0
ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE
[12] Hapoel Jerusalem vs [2] Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-1
[10] FC Ashdod vs [4] Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0
[13] Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs [14] Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-3
[8] Hapoel Haifa vs [11] Beitar Jerusalem 2-1
FRANCE NATIONAL
[9] SO Cholet vs [16] US Creteil-Lusitanos 0-0
[11] US Avranches vs [7] Le Mans 0-1
[2] US Concarneau vs [13] US Orleans 3-1
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
[7] ATK Mohun Bagan [n] vs [11] SC East Bengal 1-0
lNORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP
[6] Coleraine vs [1] Linfield FC 0-1
[4] Crusaders FC vs [8] Glenavon FC 2-0
[9] Dungannon Swifts vs [10] Carrick Rangers 1-0
[2] Glentoran FC vs [12] Warrenpoint Town 1-1
[5] Larne FC vs [11] Portadown 0-1
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
Altona 93 vs SV Drochtersen / Assel 0-0
Heider SV vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2-1
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
[7] Chemnitzer vs [13] SV Lichtenberg 47 1-0
[5] Lokomotive Leipzig vs [20] VfB Auerbach 1-0
[17] FC Eilenburg vs [18] Optik Rathenow 2-2
[3] Energie Cottbus vs [4] Carl Zeiss Jena 0-0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
[15] Bonner SC vs [7] SC Wiedenbruck 0-1
[9] Fortuna Dusseldorf Am vs [11] Rot-Weiss Ahlen 1-0
[20] KFC Uerdingen 05 vs [6] Koln Am 0-1
[5] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen vs [17] Alemannia Aachen 1-1
[5] Fortuna Koln vs [1] Rot-Weiss Essen 2-2
[3] Preussen Munster vs [16] Wegberg Beeck 1-0
[14] Schalke 04 Am vs [18] Sportfreunde Lotte 2-2
[10] SV Lippstadt vs [13] Borussia Monchengladbach Am 0-0
[19] VfB Homberg vs [8] SV Rodinghausen 0-3
[2] Wuppertaler SV vs [12] SV Straelen 3-2
ITALY SERIE C
Albinoleffe vs Giana Erminio 1-1
FC Sudtirol vs FC Legnago Salus 1-0
Juventus U23 vs Feralpisalo 0-2
Lecco vs Triestina 1-1
Padova vs Aurora Pro Patria 1-0
Piacenza vs Mantova 1-0
Pro Sesto vs Renate 0-3
Seregno Calcio vs US Fiorenzuola 1-0
Virtus Verona vs Pergolettese 1-0
AC Trento vs Pro Vercelli 0-0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
[3] AFC Fylde vs [9] Curzon Ashton 1-0
[22] AFC Telford United vs [18] Bradford Park Avenue 2-2
[12] Alfreton Town vs [10] Spennymoor Town 1-0
[8] Boston United vs [16] Chester 1-0
[2] Brackley Town vs [21] Farsley Celtic 0-0
[5] Chorley vs [9] Hereford 2-0
[11] Darlington vs [11] Kettering Town 2-1
[4] Kidderminster Harriers vs [19] Gloucester City 2-1
[15] Leamington vs [17] Blyth Spartans 1-0
[6] Southport vs [20] Guiseley 1-0
[14] York City vs [1] Gateshead 0-3
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
[12] Bath City vs [20] Braintree Town 1-0
[21] Billericay Town vs [1] Dorking Wanderers 0-3
[17] Chelmsford City vs [9] Chippenham Town 1-0
[16] Concord Rangers vs [2] Maidstone United 0-3
[11] Eastbourne Borough vs [13] Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1
[3] Ebbsfleet United vs [14] Hampton & Richmond Borough 1-0
[7] Hungerford Town vs [6] Dulwich Hamlet 1-0
[4] Oxford City vs [13] Havant & Waterlooville 1-1
[8] St Albans City vs [15] Slough Town 1-0
[19] Tonbridge Angels vs [5] Dartford 2-2
HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
[8] Paksi FC vs [8] Zalaegerszegi TE 1-0
[9] Debreceni VSC vs [2] Kisvarda FC 0-1
[6] Budapest Honved vs [12] Gyirmot FC 1-1
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1
[6] Clyde vs [8] Alloa Athletic 1-0
[9] Dumbarton vs [1] Cove Rangers 0-0
[10] East Fife vs [7] Peterhead 2-2
[2] Montrose vs [5] Falkirk 1-0
[4] Queens Park vs [2] Airdrieonians 0-1
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2
[9] Albion Rovers vs [10] Cowdenbeath 1-1
[3] Annan Athletic vs [6] Stirling Albion 2-2
[2] Forfar Athletic vs [5] Edinburgh City 1-0
[1] Kelty Hearts FC vs [7] Stranraer 3-0
[4] Stenhousemuir vs [8] Elgin City 5-3
UAE PRO LEAGUE CUP
Al Wasl Dubai vs Ajman Club 2-0
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Ittihad Kalba 1-0
WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
[5] Connahs Quay Nomads vs [9] Barry Town United 1-0
[3] Flint Town United vs [8] Cardiff Metropolitan 1-1
SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
Albacete Balompie vs Sevilla Atletico 2-0
Celta Vigo B vs Athletic Bilbao B 2-2
Racing de Ferrol vs CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0
FC Andorra vs Algeciras CF 1-1
Barcelona B vs Real Madrid Castilla 1-0
Cultural Leonesa vs CD Badajoz 1-1
SD Logrones vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2-2
Villarreal B vs San Fernando CD 0-0
UAE FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE
[2] Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs [9] Masfout Club 1-0
[4] Dibba Al Hisn vs [11] Masafi Club 1-0
[6] Hatta Club vs [10] Al Dhaid Club 1-0
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
[10] NA Hussein Dey vs [2] JS Saoura 0-0
[13] NC Magra vs [1] CR Belouizdad 0-1
[11] Olympique Medea vs [9] USM Alger 1-0
[7] Paradou AC vs [15] HB Chelghoum Laid 1-1
[12] RC Arbaa vs [14] RC Relizane 1-0
[18] WA Tlemcen vs [16] MC Oran 1-1
[4] ES Setif vs [8] US Biskra 2-2
[3] MC Alger vs [17] ASO Chlef 2-0
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 2
AO Egaleo vs Asteras Vlahioti FC 1-0
Kifisia FC vs AEK Athens B 1-0
AE Larissa vs PAOK B 2-2
LIGA PORTUGAL 3
SC Sao Joao de Ver vs UD Oliveirense 2-1
Sporting Braga B vs Felgueiras 1-2
Amora [n] vs Oliveira do Hospital 0-0
Anadia vs Vitoria Guimaraes B 1-0
Cova Piedade vs Uniao Santarem 1-1
SC Uniao Torreense vs Caldas 0-1
SPAIN WOMEN PRIMERA DIVISION
[15] Villarreal [w] vs [2] Real Sociedad [w] 0-1
[8] Real Madrid [w] vs [7] Sevilla [w] 1-0
GERMANY WOMEN BUNDESLIGA
[5] Turbine Potsdam [w] vs [2] VfL Wolfsburg [w] 0-2
ITALY PRIMAVERA 1 CHAMPIONSHIP
Genoa U19 vs Napoli U19 1-0
Hellas Verona U19 vs Atalanta U19 0-1
S.P.A.L. U19 Inter Milan U19 0-0
AC Milan U19 vs Empoli U19 1-0
Torino U19 vs Juventus U19 2-2
BRAZIL PAULISTA
Santos vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 1-0
Sao Bernardo vs Palmeiras 0-1
Ferroviaria vs Agua Santa 1-0
Ponte Preta vs Internacional Limeira 1-0
BRAZIL CARIOCA
Portuguesa RJ vs Audax Rio 1-0
Volta Redonda vs Flamengo 0-1
Vasco da Gama vs Boavista RJ 1-1
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
Cortulua Tulua vs Santa Fe Bogota 0-1
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro vs Once Caldas 1-1
Junior Barranquilla vs La Equidad Bogota 0-0
Millonarios Bogota vs Atletico Nacional Medellin 2-0
COLOMBIA PRIMERA B
Atletico de Cali vs Valledupar FC 1-0
Atletico Huila vs Barranquilla FC 0-0
MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Atletico Morelia 0-0
Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones de Sonora 1-1
Celaya FC vs Raya2 Expansion 2-2

Related posts

Leave a Comment